SALIDAS VII COPA GORRAIZ 2ª JORNADA

HORA POS JUGADOR H/R
09:00 1 JIMENEZ MORAN, IÑAKI 103
09:00 2 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 102
09:00 3 MARTINEZ SAGUES, PAULA 101
09:08 4 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 100
09:08 5 MONTOYA LOPEZ, JULIAN 100
09:08 6 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNAC 99
09:16 7 AIZPURUA AGUIRRE, JOSE MARIA 99
09:16 8 BROSTROM, PETER 98
09:16 9 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 97
09:24 10 ETAYO LUMBRERAS, JOSE IGNACIO 97
09:24 11 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 96
09:24 12 VAS ALEGRE, MAR 96
09:32 13 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 95
09:32 14 RUIZ MELON, SERGIO 95
09:32 16 LUMBRERAS EDERRA, DANIEL 94
09:40 15 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 94
09:40 17 ALCALDE CILVETI, FRANCISCO JAVIER 94
09:40 18 VICENTE ZABALETA, JOSE RAMON 94
09:48 19 PASCUAL ORRADRE, MARIA 92
09:48 20 YARRITU FERNANDEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE 91
09:48 21 ITURBE ALFARO, MIGUEL 91
09:56 22 LABAYEN ANDONAEGUI,TELMO 91
09:56 23 ESCRIVA DALFO, JAVIER 91
09:56 24 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 91
10:04 25 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 91
10:04 26 PINTO REGO, NATALIA 90
10:04 27 TOURON PORTO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 90
10:12 28 TAMARGO GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 15
10:12 29 GARCIA PRIETO, EMILIO 89
10:12 30 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 89
10:20 31 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 89
10:20 32 MORAN PI, PEDRO 89
10:20 33 IBAÑEZ SOLABERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 88
10:28 34 ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 88
10:28 35 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 88
10:28 36 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 87
10:36 37 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 87
10:36 38 ESEVERRI POTAU, IGNACIO 87
10:36 40 LOPEZ AMEZQUETA, DAVID 86
10:44 42 ARANGUREN ECHEBERRIA, LUKA 85
10:44 43 VICENTE OLITE, IRANZU 85
10:44 44 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 84
10:52 45 ALDAZ VIÑES, TELMO 83
10:52 46 ESPELOSIN GONZALEZ-SIMARRO,ALBERTO 83
10:52 47 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 82
11:00 39 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, ELENA 86
11:00 41 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, TERESA 86
11:00 48 TELLECHEA TARRADELLES, MERCEDES 81
11:08 49 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 81
11:08 50 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 81
11:08 51 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 81
11:16 52 LASA SANZ, PEDRO 80
11:16 53 BARBARIN AGUIRRE, NICOLAS 80
11:16 54 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 79
11:24 55 ROLDAN PEREZ, DIEGO 79
11:24 56 PASCUAL ORRADRE, ALVARO 79
11:24 57 ROS VILLANUEVA, BORJA 79
11:32 60 GALNARES MODINO, GERARDO 78
11:32 61 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN 77
11:32 62 AGUIRRE IZCUE, IKER 77
11:40 58 UBEDA ERVITI, MARTA 79
11:40 59 SAN JUAN GARCIA DE EULATE, MONICA 78
11:40 63 PEREZ IGUARAN, CRISTINA 77
11:48 64 GALVEZ JAREN, JAVIER 77
11:48 65 ERREA MAYO, XABIER 71
11:48 66 GALINDO GOMEZ, DANIEL 67
imprimir recomendar