TROFEO HELVETIA 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 3/06/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:10 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
    RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO
1 08:10 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
    ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
1 08:20 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
    CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL
1 08:20 LETONA BILBAO, IGNACIO
    BERGANZA GARCIA, GUILLERMO
1 08:30 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
    LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
1 08:30 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN
    BILBAO PAVON, EDUARDO
1 08:40 TABERNA SENOSIAIN,ISIDRO
    LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 08:40 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
    TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 08:50 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
    CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO
1 08:50 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
    HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:00 MORAN PI, PEDRO
    SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO
1 09:00 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
    HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN
1 09:10 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
    GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 09:10 PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL
    AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 09:20 ROS LAMPREABE, RAFAEL
    GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 09:20 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA
    ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO
1 09:30 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
    MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA
1 09:30 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
    ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 09:40 RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS
    RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 09:40 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
    LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO
1 09:50 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
    FLANDES GALLO, JOAQUIN
1 09:50 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
    IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 10:00 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
    MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 10:00 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
    GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN
1 10:10 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
    SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL
1 10:10 AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR
    AROTZARENA MARTIN, GAIZKA
1 10:20 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
    USOZ ALFARO, ANGEL Mª
1 10:20 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO
    URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 10:30 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
    PEREZ MERINO, RICARDO
1 10:30 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO
    HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
1 10:40 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
    PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN
1 10:40 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
    SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO
1 10:50 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
    BALLARD, PAUL RICHARD
1 10:50 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
    ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 11:00 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
    GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
1 11:00 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
    MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 11:10 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA
    PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN
1 11:10 MENDEZ MATEO, BLANCA
    ALFARO MARQUIEGUI, SOFIA
1 11:20 OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO
    OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS
1 11:20 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
    ORTIZ DE LA TIERRO IMAZ, MIKEL
1 11:30 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
    HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT
1 11:30 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
    LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
1 11:40 ROVIRA BURGUES, PABLO
    GARIN BURGOS, LUIS
1 11:40 RAMIREZ CHASCO, FRANCISCO
    HERRERO GARCIA, MILAGROS
1 11:50 BURGOS GASTON, MARCOS
    GARIN BURGOS, JORGE
1 11:50 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL
    PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA
1 12:20 RUIZ ITURRIGAGOITIA, PABLO
    HART OLAIZ,LUCAS
1 12:20 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
    ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1 12:30 BREGEON, BERNARD
    BREGEON, BERNARDETTE
1 12:30 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
    GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 12:40 CANO VIANA, JULIAN
    LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 12:40 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
    HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN
1 12:50 RUIZ ALONSO, LUIS
    CAMPOS IRIARTE, PEDRO
1 12:50 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
    ELIA BANDRES, CECILIA
1 13:00 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
    IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 13:00 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER
    AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA
1 13:10 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO
    IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
1 13:10 GARCIA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
    MOLINA GUTIERREZ, PEDRO MARIA
1 13:50 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
    BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 13:50 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO
    MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO
1 14:00 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
    OZCOIDI ECHARREN, EDUARDO
1 14:00 BERNARDEZ PATIER, CARLOS
    BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 14:10 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE
    ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO
1 14:10 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
    TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
1 14:20 LAHUERTA CLEMOS,JAVIER
    PEREZ AGUADO, JOSE IGNACIO
1 14:20 BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER
    IZAGUIRRE BERASATEGUI, JON
1 14:30 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE
    CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 14:30 GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI
    GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
1 14:40 AROTZARENA MARTIN, ASIER
    PALOMA MARIN, MARCOS
1 14:40 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
    BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON