TROFEO HELVETIA 2018

 

Fecha del Torneo: 03/06/2018
 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 18,5 16,5 51
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 31,3 26,3  
         
2 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 3,1 2,9 49
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 3,7 3,5  
         
3 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 16,4 15,8 46
  GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 23,4 22,6  
         
4 TABERNA SENOSIAIN,ISIDRO 4,5 4,3 44
  LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 5,4 5,2  
         
  LAHUERTA CLEMOS,JAVIER 23,1 21,9 44
  PEREZ AGUADO, JOSE IGNACIO 29,9 26,4  
         
6 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -0,9 -1 43
  LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 4,2 4,1  
         
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 9,8 9,6 43
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 10 9,8  
         
  FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE 8,2 8 43
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 16 15,7  
         
  ROVIRA BURGUES, PABLO 7,4 7 43
  GARIN BURGOS, LUIS 34,9 30,9  
         
10 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 4,5   42
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 5,3    
         
  GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO 0,5   42
  CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 11    
         
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 8,8   42
  PEREZ MERINO, RICARDO 11,7    
         
  AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 10,8   42
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 12,5    
         
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 25,2   42
  BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,7    
         
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9   42
  ELIA BANDRES, CECILIA 30,8 30,3  
         
  ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA 25,7   42
  BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 34,5 34  
         
17 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO -0,4   41
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 14,4    
         
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9,8   41
  PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 11,2    
         
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 7,1   41
  LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO 15    
         
20 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,5   40
  SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL 8,9    
         
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,5   40
  SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO 13,6    
         
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 8,3   40
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13,3    
         
  LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA 8,9   40
  PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 13,5    
         
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12,7   40
  ORTIZ DE LA TIERRO IMAZ, MIKEL 16,9    
         
25 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 7   39
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 6,7    
         
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,5   39
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 11,8    
         
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12,1   39
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,7    
         
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 9,3   39
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 19,9    
         
  RUIZ ALONSO, LUIS 18,7   39
  CAMPOS IRIARTE, PEDRO 20,1    
         
  BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER 18,7   39
  IZAGUIRRE BERASATEGUI, JON 22,4    
         
31 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 9,1   38
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 9,6    
         
  OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO 11,9   38
  OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS 14,6    
         
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 3,4   38
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 24,9    
         
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 14,6   38
  USOZ ALFARO, ANGEL Mª 16,7    
         
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 16,8   38
  HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN 22,8    
         
36 BERNARDEZ PATIER, CARLOS 7,3   37
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,7    
         
  RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS 10,4   37
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 11,1    
         
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,3   37
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18    
         
  CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 19,7   37
  MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 20,1    
         
40 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 2,5   36
  BILBAO PAVON, EDUARDO 3,2    
         
  ROS LAMPREABE, RAFAEL 12,8   36
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15,2    
         
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 14,2   36
  LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 21,6    
         
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,3   36
  HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT 24,3    
         
44 PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL 6,8   35
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,2    
         
  MENDEZ MATEO, BLANCA 11,1   35
  ALFARO MARQUIEGUI, SOFIA 13,9    
         
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 9,2   35
  OZCOIDI ECHARREN, EDUARDO 19,1    
         
  BURGOS GASTON, MARCOS 12,3   35
  GARIN BURGOS, JORGE 36    
         
  GARCIA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 16,5   35
  MOLINA GUTIERREZ, PEDRO MARIA 26    
         
49 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 3   34
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,5    
         
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 7,9   34
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16,4    
         
  SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 13,7   34
  CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL 14,5    
         
  LETONA BILBAO, IGNACIO 15   34
  BERGANZA GARCIA, GUILLERMO 14,9    
         
  CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 14,9   34
  ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO 17,8    
         
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20,6   34
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 22,2    
         
55 CANO VIANA, JULIAN 10,3   33
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,2    
         
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 7,9   33
  HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN 18,2    
         
  HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 18,9   33
  PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32,2    
         
58 MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,5   32
  SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 14    
         
59 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 13,5   31
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15,1    
         
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14   31
  FLANDES GALLO, JOAQUIN 17,5    
         
  RAMIREZ CHASCO, FRANCISCO 19,7   31
  HERRERO GARCIA, MILAGROS 25,4    
         
62 AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR 13,3 13,4 29
  AROTZARENA MARTIN, GAIZKA 13,9 14  
         
63 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 12,9 13 27
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,2 23,3  
         
64 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 17,1 17,2 25
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18,6 18,7  
         
65 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE 4,6 4,7 Ret
  ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 10,4 10,5