TROFEO BENEFICO ADANO 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 10/06/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:10 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 08:10 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 08:10 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 08:10 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
1 08:20 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:20 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO
1 08:20 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
1 08:20 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
1 08:30 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA
1 08:30 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 08:30 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
1 08:30 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 08:40 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 08:40 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
1 08:40 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 08:40 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 08:50 GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO
1 08:50 IRIGOYEN DE LA RASILLA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:50 MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 08:50 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
1 09:00 HERRERO GARCIA, MILAGROS
1 09:00 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:00 ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA
1 09:00 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 09:10 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 09:10 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:10 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN
1 09:10 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
1 09:20 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
1 09:20 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
1 09:20 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 09:20 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 09:30 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 09:30 RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS
1 09:30 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO
1 09:30 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
1 09:40 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:40 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 09:40 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 09:40 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 09:50 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 09:50 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 09:50 FRAILE LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA
1 09:50 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 10:00 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 10:00 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
1 10:00 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 10:00 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO
1 10:10 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE
1 10:10 ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO
1 10:10 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 10:10 MIRANDA SAINZ, FELIPE
1 10:20 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 10:20 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 10:20 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO
1 10:20 PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 10:30 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS
1 10:30 LACALLE GARCIA, SANTIAGO
1 10:30 MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª
1 10:30 GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR
1 10:40 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
1 10:40 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO
1 10:40 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 10:40 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
1 10:50 ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO
1 10:50 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER
1 10:50 GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO
1 10:50 GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER
1 11:00 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 11:00 GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER
1 11:00 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 11:00 BALLARD, PAUL RICHARD
1 11:10 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN
1 11:10 ELIA BANDRES, CECILIA
1 11:10 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA
1 11:20 GOMEZ RUIZ, JOSE JUAN
1 11:20 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 11:20 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
1 11:20 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
1 11:30 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN
1 11:30 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER
1 11:30 MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN
1 11:30 LORENTE USECHI, LUIS FERMIN
1 11:40 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 11:40 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
1 11:40 CATALAN URIBEETXEBERRIA, INES
1 11:40 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
1 11:50 GASTAMINZA LASARTE, JOSE MARIA
1 11:50 SANZ LABOA, JOSE
1 11:50 AUZ OQUIµENA, JOSE RAMON
1 11:50 ANTUNEZ VILLANUEVA, ALVARO
1 12:00 OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO
1 12:00 OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS
1 12:00 ALDAY ITURZAETA, JUAN
1 12:00 ARSUAGA CORTAZAR, CARLOS
1 12:10 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL
1 12:10 PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA
1 12:10 VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª
1 12:10 EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA
1 12:20 HART OLAIZ, CARLA
1 12:20 HART OLAIZ,LUCAS
1 12:20 HART, JENS
1 12:20 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA
1 12:30 OLASAGASTI LUIS, MARKEL
1 12:30 OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS
1 12:30 LUIS ARBIZU, SILVIA
1 12:30 OLASAGASTI, AITOR
1 12:40 IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
1 12:40 LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO
1 12:40 CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO
1 12:40 BAZTARRIKA DE LA IGLESIA, TELMO
1 12:50 ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA
1 12:50 GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA
1 12:50 HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA
1 12:50 DE LA IGLESIA ALVAREZ, MARIA JESUS
1 13:00 CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL
1 13:00 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 13:00 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
1 13:00 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 13:10 HERRERO MELERO, CARLOS
1 13:10 ADRIAN CONGET, JOSE LUIS
1 13:10 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE
1 13:10 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 13:20 SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO
1 13:20 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO
1 13:20 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 13:20 IZCO MUTILOA, GERARDO
1 13:30 MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA
1 13:30 IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA
1 13:30 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 13:30 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 13:40 FONTAN DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO
1 13:40 AMOR SANJURJO, FEDERICO
1 13:40 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN
1 13:40 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN
1 13:50 MILIAN GRACIA, AGUSTIN
1 13:50 NOVALES CINCA, MANUEL
1 13:50 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
1 13:50 FERNANDEZ OCHOA, JUAN MANUEL
1 14:00 NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO
1 14:00 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 14:00 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 14:00 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 14:10 HERAS IZAGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 14:10 DIEZ ALLO, SAGRARIO
1 14:10 ALONSO ORDAS, ELVIRA
1 14:10 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
1 14:20 FERNANDEZ OCHOA, LOLA
1 14:20 DE BENITO BROTONS, PATRICIA
1 14:20 ESPADAS PEÑA, NATALIA
1 14:20 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 14:30 PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL
1 14:30 BERMEJILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
1 14:30 RICO DIAZ, LORENZO
1 14:30 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 14:40 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 14:40 FEDERICHI, ADRIAN
1 14:40 GALLEGO MARTINEZ, FRAN
1 14:40 SENOSIAIN SOLER, GONZALO
1 14:50 LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL
1 14:50 ESCRIBANO NICOLAS, CARLOTA
1 14:50 VALLEJOS HUESA, Mª.JOSEFA
1 14:50 JIMENEZ LOPEZ DE OÑATE, JESUS JOAQUIN
1 15:00 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 15:00 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
1 15:00 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
1 15:00 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 15:10 FERNANDEZ ZORNOZA, JAVIER
1 15:10 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO
1 15:10 MARTIN BERISTAIN, JAVIER
1 15:10 BORRAS AMBLAR, JOSE MANUEL