TROFEO BENEFICO ADANO 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 10/06/2018


1ª Categoría: 0 - 11,2:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 9,2 8,1 41
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 10,9 9,8 41
3 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 9,3 8,5 40
4 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 8,3 7,7 39
5 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,5 5,1 38
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 7,2 6,8 38
7 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN 1,7 1,6 37
  BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 2,5 2,4 37
  ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE 4,7 4,5 37
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 7,9 7,7 37
  SANZ LABOA, JOSE 8,7 8,5 37
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9,9 9,7 37
13 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO -0,4   36
  HART OLAIZ, CARLA 0,5   36
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 7,9   36
  MENDEZ MATEO, BLANCA 11,1   36
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 11,1   36
18 HART OLAIZ,LUCAS 1,8   35
  SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4,2   35
  PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL 6,8   35
  LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA 8,9   35
  RICO DIAZ, LORENZO 10,8   35
  DE BENITO BROTONS, PATRICIA 10,8   35
24 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 6,8   34
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,5   34
  GALLEGO MARTINEZ, FRAN 9,6   34
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 9,6   34
28 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 7,6 7,7 33
  LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 9,1 9,2 33
  RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS 10,4 10,5 33
31 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,8 7,9 32
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 9,6 9,7 32
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 9,6 9,7 32
34 MIRANDA SAINZ, FELIPE 8,3 8,4 31
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,1 9,2 31
  AMOR SANJURJO, FEDERICO 10,2 10,3 31
37 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,7 1,8 30
  CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL 5 5,1 30
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 7 7,1 30
  GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,1 8,2 30
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 11 11,1 30
  FERNANDEZ OCHOA, LOLA 10,7 10,8 30
43 VALENCIA APARICIO, AITOR 3,9 4 29
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 9,6 9,7 29
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 9,5 9,6 29
46 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 5,2 5,3 28
47 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 10,4 10,5 26
48 LACALLE GARCIA, SANTIAGO 9,1 9,2 24
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,5 10,6 24
50 GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER 10,2 10,3 Ret
  ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 10,5 10,6 Ret
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,2 11,3 Ret
  LORENTE USECHI, LUIS FERMIN 6,7   N.P
  FERNANDEZ OCHOA, JUAN MANUEL 8,1   N.P


2ª Categoría: 11,3 - 18:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 12,5 11,3 40
2 MILIAN GRACIA, AGUSTIN 17,3 16,4 39
3 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 13,5 12,9 38
4 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 14,6 14,3 37
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,7 15,4 37
6 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 13,7   36
  MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN 14   36
  LEANDRO DIAGO, JOSE VICENTE 16,1   36
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16,1   36
10 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,3   35
11 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15,1   34
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15,2   34
  ARSUAGA CORTAZAR, CARLOS 18   34
14 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,8   33
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 14,4   33
  BERMEJILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 14,7   33
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,7   33
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16,4   33
  MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 15,7   33
20 OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO 11,9 12 32
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12,7 12,8 32
  SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO 13,6 13,7 32
  VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª 14,6 14,7 32
  SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 15,6 15,7 32
  FRAILE LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA 17,7 17,8 32
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 17,9 18 32
27 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 11,8 11,9 31
  OLASAGASTI, AITOR 11,5 11,6 31
  OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS 14,6 14,7 31
30 BAZTARRIKA DE LA IGLESIA, TELMO 11,8 11,9 30
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 16,1 16,2 30
32 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 13 13,1 29
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 14,8 14,9 29
34 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 14,4 14,5 28
35 FEDERICHI, ADRIAN 11,5 11,6 27
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,5 11,6 27
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13,2 13,3 27
  IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 13,5 13,6 27
  IZCO MUTILOA, GERARDO 13,6 13,7 27
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,2 15,3 27
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 15,8 15,9 27
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 17,2 17,3 27
43 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12,2 12,3 26
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 13,5 13,6 26
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14 14,1 26
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO 14,3 14,4 26
  GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 15,7 15,8 26
48 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 16,2 16,3 23
49 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN 12,7 12,8 22
50 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,5 11,6 19
51 BORRAS AMBLAR, JOSE MANUEL 13,7 13,8 18
52 FONTAN DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO 12,6 12,7 16
53 GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO 14,2 14,3 Ret
  ALDAY ITURZAETA, JUAN 16,7 16,8 Ret


Categoría: 18,1 - 36,4:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 34 28,4 44
2 ANTUNEZ VILLANUEVA, ALVARO 21,7 20,1 40
  HERAS IZAGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23,8 22,2 40
4 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 23,6 23,2 37
  GASTAMINZA LASARTE, JOSE MARIA 25 24,6 37
  LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 25,2 24,8 37
7 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18,7   35
  LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO 21,9   35
  ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA 25,7   35
  EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA 36   35
11 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 19,9   34
12 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 20,1   33
  HERRERO MELERO, CARLOS 21   33
  CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO 21,6   33
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,3   33
  ADRIAN CONGET, JOSE LUIS 24,7   33
  ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO 24,1   33
18 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18,1 18,2 31
  NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO 18,8 18,9 31
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 20,7 20,8 31
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 22,9 23 31
  DIEZ ALLO, SAGRARIO 31,6   31
  ALONSO ORDAS, ELVIRA 32,1   31
24 ESPADAS PEÑA, NATALIA 18,1 18,2 30
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 19,9 20 30
  AUZ OQUIµENA, JOSE RAMON 20,2 20,3 30
  GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA 24 24,1 30
  MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 25,2 25,3 30
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 25,2 25,3 30
  IRIGOYEN DE LA RASILLA, JOSE ANTONIO 32,4 31,9 30
  ELIA BANDRES, CECILIA 30,3   30
32 PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,5 18,6 29
  DE LA IGLESIA ALVAREZ, MARIA JESUS 22,3 22,4 29
  FERNANDEZ ZORNOZA, JAVIER 23 23,1 29
35 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,5 22,6 28
  ESCRIBANO NICOLAS, CARLOTA 33   28
37 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 24,1 24,2 26
38 OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS 24,1 24,2 25
  GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 26,9   25
  GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 26 26,1 25
  ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA 28,3   25
  VALLEJOS HUESA, Mª.JOSEFA 30,9   25
43 IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA 26,5   24
44 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 18,9 19 23
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, Mª INES 21,7 21,8 23
46 HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA 33,7   21
47 LUIS ARBIZU, SILVIA 27,8   20
48 ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA 25,9 26 18
  JIMENEZ LOPEZ DE OÑATE, JESUS JOAQUIN 25,5 25,6 18
  PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32,2   18
51 CATALAN URIBEETXEBERRIA, INES 20,6 20,7 16
52 MARTIN BERISTAIN, JAVIER 24,3 24,4 14
53 NOVALES CINCA, MANUEL 28,2   12
54 HERRERO GARCIA, MILAGROS 25,5 25,6 Ret
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 19,3   N.P