TROFEO BENEFICO ADANO- Scratch

Fecha del Torneo: 10/06/2018


Clasificación Scratch Absoluta

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO -0,4   36
2 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN 1,7 1,6 35
3 HART OLAIZ, CARLA 0,5   34
4 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 2,5 2,4 33
  HART OLAIZ,LUCAS 1,8   33
6 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE 4,7 4,5 32
7 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,5 5,1 31
8 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 9,2 8,1 30
9 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 9,3 8,5 29
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 8,3 7,7 29
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 7,2 6,8 29
  SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4,2   29
  BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,7 1,8 29
14 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 10,9 9,8 28
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 7,9 7,7 28
16 SANZ LABOA, JOSE 8,7 8,5 27
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 7,9   27
  PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL 6,8   27
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 6,8   27
20 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 12,5 11,3 25
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9,9 9,7 25
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,5   25
23 DE BENITO BROTONS, PATRICIA 10,8   24
  GALLEGO MARTINEZ, FRAN 9,6   24
  LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA 8,9   24
  PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 7,6 7,7 24
  CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL 5 5,1 24
  VALENCIA APARICIO, AITOR 3,9 4 24
29 MENDEZ MATEO, BLANCA 11,1   23
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 11,1   23
  RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS 10,4 10,5 23
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 9,6   23
  MIRANDA SAINZ, FELIPE 8,3 8,4 23
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,8 7,9 23
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 7 7,1 23
36 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 13,5 12,9 22
  RICO DIAZ, LORENZO 10,8   22
  LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 9,1 9,2 22
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 9,6 9,7 22
  LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 5,2 5,3 22
41 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 13,7   21
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,3   21
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,1 9,2 21
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 9,6 9,7 21
45 MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN 14   20
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 14,6 14,3 20
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,8   20
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 9,6 9,7 20
  GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,1 8,2 20
50 MILIAN GRACIA, AGUSTIN 17,3 16,4 19
  LEANDRO DIAGO, JOSE VICENTE 16,1   19
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16,1   19
  OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO 11,9 12 19
  OLASAGASTI, AITOR 11,5 11,6 19
  AMOR SANJURJO, FEDERICO 10,2 10,3 19
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 9,5 9,6 19
57 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,7 15,4 18
  MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 15,7   18
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15,1   18
  VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª 14,6 14,7 18
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 14,4   18
62 ARSUAGA CORTAZAR, CARLOS 18   17
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15,2   17
  BERMEJILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 14,7   17
  SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO 13,6 13,7 17
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12,7 12,8 17
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 11,8 11,9 17
  BAZTARRIKA DE LA IGLESIA, TELMO 11,8 11,9 17
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 11 11,1 17
  FERNANDEZ OCHOA, LOLA 10,7 10,8 17
71 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18,7   16
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 16,1 16,2 16
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,7   16
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16,4   16
75 ANTUNEZ VILLANUEVA, ALVARO 21,7 20,1 15
  OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS 14,6 14,7 15
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 13,5 13,6 15
  AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 10,4 10,5 15
  LACALLE GARCIA, SANTIAGO 9,1 9,2 15
80 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 15,6 15,7 14
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 14,8 14,9 14
  RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 14,4 14,5 14
  IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 13,5 13,6 14
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12,2 12,3 14
  ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 13 13,1 14
  FEDERICHI, ADRIAN 11,5 11,6 14
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,5 11,6 14
88 HERAS IZAGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23,8 22,2 13
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 23,6 23,2 13
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 20,7 20,8 13
  FRAILE LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA 17,7 17,8 13
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO 14,3 14,4 13
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13,2 13,3 13
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,5 10,6 13
95 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 34 28,4 12
  CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO 21,6   12
  MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 20,1   12
  AUZ OQUIµENA, JOSE RAMON 20,2 20,3 12
  NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO 18,8 18,9 12
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,2 15,3 12
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14 14,1 12
  IZCO MUTILOA, GERARDO 13,6 13,7 12
103 LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 25,2 24,8 11
  ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA 25,7   11
  HERRERO MELERO, CARLOS 21   11
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 19,9   11
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 17,9 18 11
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 17,2 17,3 11
  GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 15,7 15,8 11
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 15,8 15,9 11
111 GASTAMINZA LASARTE, JOSE MARIA 25 24,6 10
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 22,9 23 10
  LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO 21,9   10
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 19,9 20 10
  ESPADAS PEÑA, NATALIA 18,1 18,2 10
  DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN 12,7 12,8 10
117 GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA 24 24,1 9
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18,1 18,2 9
  PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,5 18,6 9
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,5 11,6 9
121 MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 25,2 25,3 8
  IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA 26,5   8
  ADRIAN CONGET, JOSE LUIS 24,7   8
  FERNANDEZ ZORNOZA, JAVIER 23 23,1 8
  DE LA IGLESIA ALVAREZ, MARIA JESUS 22,3 22,4 8
126 ELIA BANDRES, CECILIA 30,3   7
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 25,2 25,3 7
  OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS 24,1 24,2 7
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,3   7
  HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 18,9 19 7
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 16,2 16,3 7
132 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 24,1 24,2 6
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,5 22,6 6
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, Mª INES 21,7 21,8 6
  BORRAS AMBLAR, JOSE MANUEL 13,7 13,8 6
  FONTAN DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO 12,6 12,7 6
137 ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA 28,3   5
  LUIS ARBIZU, SILVIA 27,8   5
  IRIGOYEN DE LA RASILLA, JOSE ANTONIO 32,4 31,9 5
  GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 26 26,1 5
141 EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA 36   4
  ESCRIBANO NICOLAS, CARLOTA 33   4
  VALLEJOS HUESA, Mª.JOSEFA 30,9   4
  JIMENEZ LOPEZ DE OÑATE, JESUS JOAQUIN 25,5 25,6 4
  ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO 24,1   4
146 DIEZ ALLO, SAGRARIO 31,6   3
  GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 26,9   3
  ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA 25,9 26 3
  CATALAN URIBEETXEBERRIA, INES 20,6 20,7 3
150 HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA 33,7   2
  ALONSO ORDAS, ELVIRA 32,1   2
152 PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32,2   1
  NOVALES CINCA, MANUEL 28,2   1
  MARTIN BERISTAIN, JAVIER 24,3 24,4 1
155 HERRERO GARCIA, MILAGROS 25,5 25,6 Ret
  ALDAY ITURZAETA, JUAN 16,7 16,8 Ret
  GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO 14,2 14,3 Ret
  ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 10,5 10,6 Ret
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,2 11,3 Ret
  GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER 10,2 10,3 Ret
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 19,3   N.P
  FERNANDEZ OCHOA, JUAN MANUEL 8,1   N.P
  LORENTE USECHI, LUIS FERMIN 6,7   N.P