TROFEO HOTEL CASTILLO DE GORRAIZ 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 23/06/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:40 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
1 08:40 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 08:40 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 08:40 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 08:50 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
1 08:50 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 08:50 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 08:50 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN
1 09:00 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 09:00 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 09:00 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 09:00 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS
1 09:10 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:10 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 09:10 SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL
1 09:10 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO
1 09:20 MANZANARES COLINO, JOSE ENRIQUE
1 09:20 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
1 09:20 OCHOA SALVADOR, ENRIQUE
1 09:20 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FCO. DE BORJA
1 09:30 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 09:30 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:30 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
1 09:30 IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS
1 09:40 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 09:40 ABETI GIL, SOFIA
1 09:40 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 09:50 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 09:50 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 09:50 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN
1 10:00 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
1 10:00 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO
1 10:00 CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO
1 10:00 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO
1 10:10 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 10:10 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 10:10 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
1 10:10 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ-ULLATE, EUGENIO
1 10:20 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN
1 10:20 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
1 10:20 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 10:20 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
1 10:30 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA
1 10:30 AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA
1 10:30 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 10:30 DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA
1 10:40 PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC
1 10:40 GAMEZ ALCALA, DOLORES
1 10:40 PRIETO GALLEGO, FELICIANO
1 10:40 MAHNKEN ROEPER, WILFRIED
1 10:50 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 10:50 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
1 10:50 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 11:00 LORENTE USECHI, LUIS FERMIN
1 11:00 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO
1 11:00 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
1 11:10 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
1 11:10 GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS
1 11:10 LEKUONA RECARTE, JOSE ANTONIO
1 11:10 ETXEBERRIA AMILIBIA, MIKEL
1 11:20 CONTRERAS LOPEZ, GUSTAVO
1 11:20 MAÑES IRAZABAL, FEDERICO
1 11:20 ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO
1 11:20 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 11:30 OLARRA OLAIZOLA, MIKEL
1 11:30 SANZ LABOA, JOSE
1 11:30 AUZ OQUIµENA, JOSE RAMON
1 11:30 OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS
1 11:40 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO
1 11:40 CAÑAL ILLUECA, IGNACIO
1 11:40 ALONSO DIAZ-NEGRETE, ANA
1 11:50 ORTIZ DE LA TIERRO IMAZ, MIKEL
1 11:50 DE LECEA GRAVALOS, CARLOS
1 11:50 DE LECEA AGUIRRE, JUAN MARIA
1 11:50 CONNEL , THOMAS
1 14:20 MILLET SANCHO, SANTIAGO
1 14:20 INDURAIN TORNOS, SARA
1 14:20 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 14:20 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA
1 14:30 GRACIA TRULLEN, ROSA
1 14:30 SUBIJANA GARCIA, ENRIQUE
1 14:30 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 14:30 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER
1 14:40 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 14:40 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE
1 14:40 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 14:50 VALENCIA EZQUERRO, FELIX
1 14:50 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN
1 14:50 BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA
1 14:50 SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO
1 15:00 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 15:00 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 15:00 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 15:00 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA