TROFEO HOTEL CASTILLO DE GORRAIZ 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 23/06/2018


1ª Categoría: 0 - 11,5

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 5,1 4,1 42
2 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -0,7 -1,2 41
  HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 1,7 1,2 41
4 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 4,1 3,8 39
5 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 7,7 7,3 38
6 GOIKOETXEA SANZ, RAMON 4,7 4,5 37
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 10 9,8 37
8 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,2   36
9 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 5,3   35
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 7,7   35
  MIRANDA SAINZ, FELIPE 8,4   35
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 10,9 11 35
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 11,5   35
14 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,6   34
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 8   34
16 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 7,1 7,2 33
17 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 2,9 3 32
  SUBIJANA GARCIA, ENRIQUE 4,2 4,3 32
  LORENTE USECHI, LUIS FERMIN 6,7 6,8 32
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,4 8,5 32
  SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL 8,9 9 32
22 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 2,4 2,5 31
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,7 7,8 31
  ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 10,6 10,7 31
25 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 3,5 3,6 30
26 ABETI GIL, SOFIA 6,5 6,6 29
  JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7,8 7,9 29
  GRACIA TRULLEN, ROSA 11,3 11,4 29
29 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 7,2 7,3 27
30 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ-ULLATE, EUGENIO 7,9 8 20
31 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE 8 8,1 Ret
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ENRIQUE 9,2   N.P

 


2ª Categoría: 11,6 - 18,9

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 ORTIZ DE LA TIERRO IMAZ, MIKEL 16,9 13,2 45
2 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 16,3 13,6 43
3 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12,9 12,6 37
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 13,8 13,5 37
5 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,5   36
6 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 13,1   35
7 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FCO. DE BORJA 13,3   34
  ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA 18,3   34
9 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,7   33
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,8   33
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15,8   33
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16,1   33
13 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 13,1 13,2 32
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13,3 13,4 32
  OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS 14,7 14,8 32
16 MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,6 11,7 31
  CONTRERAS LOPEZ, GUSTAVO 15,2 15,3 31
  PEREZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 16,8 16,9 31
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 17,4 17,5 31
20 MILLET SANCHO, SANTIAGO 12,1 12,2 30
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14,1 14,2 30
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18,7 18,8 30
23 MANZANARES COLINO, JOSE ENRIQUE 12,9 13 29
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 15 15,1 29
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 16,3 16,4 29
26 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 15,1 15,2 28
27 SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO 13,7 13,8 27
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13,3 13,4 27
29 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,6 11,7 25
30 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 11,6 11,7 23
  IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 12,1 12,2 23
  ALONSO DIAZ-NEGRETE, ANA 12,4 12,5 23
33 VALENCIA EZQUERRO, FELIX 14,9   N.P


Categoría: 19 - 36,4:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 INDURAIN TORNOS, SARA 33,7 27,2 45
2 LEKUONA RECARTE, JOSE ANTONIO 22,4 18 44
3 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 19,3 18,9 37
  MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 20,4 20 37
5 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 22,6   36
6 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 20,8   35
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 21,4   35
  ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN 22,7   35
9 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 19,1   34
10 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 20   33
  GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS 21,1   33
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 27,7   33
13 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 29,4   32
14 PRIETO GALLEGO, FELICIANO 19 19,1 31
  OLARRA OLAIZOLA, MIKEL 21,2 21,3 31
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 24,9 25 31
  ETXEBERRIA AMILIBIA, MIKEL 27   31
18 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20,6 20,7 30
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,3 23,4 30
  DE LECEA GRAVALOS, CARLOS 22,5 22,6 30
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA 25,3 25,4 30
  DE LECEA AGUIRRE, JUAN MARIA 27,4   30
23 CAÑAL ILLUECA, IGNACIO 32,5 32 29
24 AUZ OQUIµENA, JOSE RAMON 20,3 20,4 28
  MAHNKEN ROEPER, WILFRIED 33   28
26 BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA 23,1 23,2 26
  GAMEZ ALCALA, DOLORES 23,6 23,7 26
28 PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC 34,5   25
29 CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO 35,5   12

CLASIFICACION SCRATCH ABSOLUTA

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -0,7 -1,2 42
2 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 1,7 1,2 39
3 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 5,1 4,1 36
4 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 4,1 3,8 34
5 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,2   31
  GOIKOETXEA SANZ, RAMON 4,7 4,5 31
7 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 7,7 7,3 29
  LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 5,3   29
9 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 2,9 3 28
10 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 7,7   27
  SUBIJANA GARCIA, ENRIQUE 4,2 4,3 27
  BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 2,4 2,5 27
13 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 3,5 3,6 26
14 ORTIZ DE LA TIERRO IMAZ, MIKEL 16,9 13,2 25
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 16,3 13,6 25
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 10 9,8 25
  MIRANDA SAINZ, FELIPE 8,4   25
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,6   25
19 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 8   24
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 7,1 7,2 24
  LORENTE USECHI, LUIS FERMIN 6,7 6,8 24
22 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,4 8,5 23
23 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 13,8 13,5 22
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12,9 12,6 22
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,8   22
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 10,9 11 22
  SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL 8,9 9 22
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,7 7,8 22
29 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 13,1   21
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 11,5   21
  JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7,8 7,9 21
  ABETI GIL, SOFIA 6,5 6,6 21
33 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,7   20
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 7,2 7,3 20
35 LEKUONA RECARTE, JOSE ANTONIO 22,4 18 19
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,5   19
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,6 11,7 19
  ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 10,6 10,7 19
39 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA 18,3   18
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15,8   18
  GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FCO. DE BORJA 13,3   18
  ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 13,1 13,2 18
43 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13,3 13,4 17
  MANZANARES COLINO, JOSE ENRIQUE 12,9 13 17
  MILLET SANCHO, SANTIAGO 12,1 12,2 17
46 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 20,4 20 16
  GRACIA TRULLEN, ROSA 11,3 11,4 16
48 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16,1   15
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 15 15,1 15
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,6 11,7 15
51 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 20,8   14
  CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 19,1   14
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 19,3 18,9 14
  PEREZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 16,8 16,9 14
  OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS 14,7 14,8 14
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 15,1 15,2 14
  CONTRERAS LOPEZ, GUSTAVO 15,2 15,3 14
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14,1 14,2 14
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13,3 13,4 14
60 INDURAIN TORNOS, SARA 33,7 27,2 13
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 20   13
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18,7 18,8 13
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 16,3 16,4 13
  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ-ULLATE, EUGENIO 7,9 8 13
65 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 29,4   12
  ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN 22,7   12
  GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS 21,1   12
  SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO 13,7 13,8 12
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 11,6 11,7 12
  IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 12,1 12,2 12
71 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 22,6   11
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 21,4   11
  OLARRA OLAIZOLA, MIKEL 21,2 21,3 11
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20,6 20,7 11
  ALONSO DIAZ-NEGRETE, ANA 12,4 12,5 11
76 PRIETO GALLEGO, FELICIANO 19 19,1 10
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 17,4 17,5 10
78 ETXEBERRIA AMILIBIA, MIKEL 27   9
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 24,9 25 9
  AUZ OQUIµENA, JOSE RAMON 20,3 20,4 9
81 DE LECEA AGUIRRE, JUAN MARIA 27,4   8
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA 25,3 25,4 8
  DE LECEA GRAVALOS, CARLOS 22,5 22,6 8
84 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 27,7   7
  CAÑAL ILLUECA, IGNACIO 32,5 32 7
86 GAMEZ ALCALA, DOLORES 23,6 23,7 6
  BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA 23,1 23,2 6
88 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,3 23,4 5
89 PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC 34,5   3
90 CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO 35,5   1
  MAHNKEN ROEPER, WILFRIED 33   1