COPA GORRAIZ 2ª VUELTA

Fecha del Torneo: 26/08/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
1 09:30 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 09:30 ANTONISSEN, TIM
1 09:39 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER
1 09:39 IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS
1 09:39 BARRUTIA OLASOLO, IÑIGO
1 09:48 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN
1 09:48 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 09:48 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
1 09:57 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 09:57 ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS
1 09:57 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 10:06 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
1 10:06 ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO
1 10:06 PRESILLA TONNESMANN,TOMAS DE LA
1 10:15 ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL
1 10:15 BERNARDEZ PATIER, CARLOS
1 10:15 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 10:24 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL
1 10:24 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN
1 10:24 BALDUZ CAMPO, JULIAN
1 10:33 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 10:33 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 10:33 ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO
1 10:42 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 10:42 REYNA PERE, JUAN CARLOS
1 10:42 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 10:51 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
1 10:51 MANSO BARCENA, IÑIGO
1 10:51 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
1 11:00 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 11:00 PLANES BERNAGAUD, PASCALE
1 11:00 ESPARZA BURGUI, CAYETANA
1 11:09 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
1 11:09 CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FCO.
1 11:09 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO
1 11:18 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
1 11:18 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 11:18 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMO
1 11:27 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
1 11:27 GONZALEZ TABAR, IÑAKI
1 11:27 ESPARZA BURGUI, MARTIN
1 11:36 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 11:36 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 11:36 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 11:45 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
1 11:45 PLANES, CHRISTOPHE
1 11:45 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 11:54 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 11:54 PLANES BERNAGAUD, HENRI
1 11:54 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS
1 12:03 BALDUZ CAMPO, DANIELA
1 12:03 ABETI GIL, SOFIA
1 12:03 VICENTE OLITE, IRANZU
1 12:12 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 12:12 AGUIRRE IZCUE, IKER
1 12:12 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE
1 12:21 VILLANUEVA MERINO, PABLO
1 12:21 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1 12:21 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO
1 12:30 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN
1 12:30 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
1 12:30 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 12:39 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
1 12:39 HART OLAIZ, CARLA
1 12:39 DE ULIBARRI LARUMBE, LUCIA
1 12:48 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 12:48 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 12:48 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO