COPA GORRAIZ 2019 HANDICAP

Fecha del Torneo: 26/08/2018
 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 27,9 17,5 122
2 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 18,5 14,9 129
3 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 7,4 5,7 135
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 10 8,8 135
5 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,2 -0,8 136
6 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 4,7 4 138
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 9,2 8,6 138
8 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 8,1 7,7 140
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 20,4 20 140
10 GONZALEZ TABAR, IÑAKI 6,2 5,2 141
11 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -0,8 -0,9 142
  BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,9 1,8 142
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 10,1   142
14 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 1,1 0,8 143
  GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN 1,8   143
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO 4 3,9 143
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15   143
18 PLANES BERNAGAUD, HENRI 4,2 4,3 144
  PLANES, CHRISTOPHE 8,6 8,5 144
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 10,8   144
  CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FCO. 11,6   144
22 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2,9 3 146
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,1 5,2 146
  ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO 14,1   146
25 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 10,9   147
26 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 5,5 5,6 148
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,5   148
  ESPARZA BURGUI, MARTIN 8,6 8,7 148
  ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS 17,9 17,6 148
30 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 3,1   149
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 8,2 8,3 149
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 11,6 11,7 149
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,7 11,8 149
  BALDUZ CAMPO, JULIAN 14   149
35 AGUIRRE IZCUE, IKER 0,8 1 150
36 VILLANUEVA MERINO, PABLO -0,2 0,0 151
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 11,2 11,3 151
38 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,3 15,4 152
39 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 1,5 1,7 154
40 BERNARDEZ PATIER, CARLOS 7,2 7,1 156
41 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 10,4 10,6 158
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 11,7 11,9 158
43 ANTONISSEN, TIM 23,7 23,9 161
44 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 14,8 15 163
45 IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 12,4 12,6 164
46 BARRUTIA OLASOLO, IÑIGO 12,2 12,4 165
47 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 13,7 13,9 168
  AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 36 34,5 168
49 ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL 20,9 19,8 Ret
50 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE 2,6 2,7 Ret
51 MANSO BARCENA, IÑIGO 9 9,2 Ret
52 ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 10,8 11 Ret
53 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 20,1   N.P
54 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMO 10,3   N.P
55 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 11,6   N.P
56 PRESILLA TONNESMANN,TOMAS DE LA 13,8   N.P
57 REYNA PERE, JUAN CARLOS 9   N.P
58 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,6   N.P

 

 

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 DE ULIBARRI LARUMBE, LUCIA 1,8 1,1 134
2 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 4,2 4,1 142
3 HART OLAIZ, CARLA 0,5   143
4 ESPARZA BURGUI, CAYETANA 7   144
5 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 12,4 11,9 145
6 BALDUZ CAMPO, DANIELA 5,4 5,3 146
  PLANES BERNAGAUD, PASCALE 12   146
8 VICENTE OLITE, IRANZU 1,6 1,8 147
  ABETI GIL, SOFIA 5,9 5,8 147
10 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13,5 13,6 161