TROFEO MAHOU SAN MIGUEL

Fecha del Torneo: 1/09/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:20 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 08:20 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 08:20 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 08:20 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
1 08:30 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 08:30 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 08:30 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 08:30 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 08:40 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA
1 08:40 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO
1 08:40 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
1 08:40 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
1 08:50 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
1 08:50 LLATSER OLIVA, FERNANDO
1 08:50 AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 08:50 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 09:00 ARBELOA ALVAREZ, PEDRO MARIA
1 09:00 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUIS
1 09:00 MILLET SANCHO, SANTIAGO
1 09:00 NAVARRO CEBALLOS, MARIANO
1 09:10 HERMOSILLA CALVO, LOURDES
1 09:10 INDURAIN TORNOS, SARA
1 09:10 AGUILA ALVAREZ, JOSE
1 09:20 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
1 09:20 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN
1 09:20 LUENGO BENEDICTO, CESAR
1 09:20 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 09:30 GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO
1 09:30 PRESILLA TONNESMANN,TOMAS DE LA
1 09:30 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
1 09:30 SUBIRA RODRIGUEZ, HUGO
1 09:40 MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:40 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 09:40 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:40 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN
1 09:50 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 09:50 ROS LAMPREABE, RAFAEL
1 09:50 ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO
1 09:50 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
1 10:00 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
1 10:00 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 10:00 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 10:00 FRAILE LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA
1 10:10 LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL
1 10:10 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO
1 10:10 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
1 10:10 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA
1 10:20 BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID
1 10:20 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
1 10:20 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
1 10:20 VALENCIA APARICIO, AITOR
1 10:30 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 10:30 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
1 10:30 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
1 10:30 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 10:40 HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT
1 10:40 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:40 RODRIGUEZ CANTON, DARIO
1 10:50 CIA ALCALA, PALOMA
1 10:50 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO
1 10:50 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO
1 10:50 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 11:00 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR
1 11:00 ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER
1 11:00 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN
1 11:00 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 11:10 PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 11:10 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 11:10 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA
1 11:10 ANAUT AICUA, ELENA
1 11:20 DE SALAS HERMIDA, FEDERICO
1 11:20 DE SALAS HERMIDA, ALVARO
1 11:20 ELICES BALDA, UNAI
1 11:20 IBAÃEZ FRAILE, GONZALO
1 11:30 CARDENAS DEL CARRE, PABLO
1 11:30 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 11:30 CARDENAS DEL CARRE, ANDRES
1 11:30 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
1 11:40 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO
1 11:40 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
1 11:40 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 11:40 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 11:50 RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS
1 11:50 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 11:50 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 11:50 ORBAIZ AZPILLAGA, JOSE LUIS
1 12:00 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 12:00 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 12:00 GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER
1 12:00 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 12:10 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 12:10 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 12:10 REYNA PERE, JUAN CARLOS
1 12:10 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 12:30 IRAOLA GOROSPE, XABIER
1 12:30 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 12:30 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID
1 12:30 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMO
1 12:40 ARNAEZ AZCUE, JOSE MARIA
1 12:40 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO
1 12:40 GARCIA-JALON LUZURIAGA, JAVIER
1 12:50 HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN
1 12:50 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
1 12:50 CANO VIANA, JULIAN
1 12:50 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 13:00 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO
1 13:00 BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS
1 13:00 LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA
1 13:00 LANAS LEOZ, EUGENIA
1 13:10 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 13:10 ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA
1 13:10 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 13:10 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 13:20 OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO
1 13:20 OYARZABAL YURRAMENDI, JOSE LUIS
1 13:20 ALDAY ITURZAETA, JUAN
1 13:20 ARSUAGA CORTAZAR, CARLOS
1 13:30 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 13:30 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, ISIDRO
1 13:30 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 13:40 PLANES, CHRISTOPHE
1 13:40 NAVARLAZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
1 13:40 PLANES BERNAGAUD, HENRI
1 13:40 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
1 13:50 AURRE SALAZAR, JON KEPA
1 13:50 MANSO BARCENA, IÑIGO
1 13:50 ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO
1 13:50 MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG
1 14:10 AGUIRRE IZCUE, IKER
1 14:10 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
1 14:10 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 14:10 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
1 14:40 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 14:40 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 14:40 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 14:40 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER
1 14:50 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
1 14:50 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 14:50 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 14:50 GARCIA RODERO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 15:00 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 15:00 ABETI GIL, SOFIA
1 15:00 RUIZ ALONSO, LUIS
1 15:00 CAMPOS IRIARTE, PEDRO
1 15:10 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 15:10 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 15:10 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 15:10 PLANES BERNAGAUD, PASCALE
1 15:20 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
1 15:20 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 15:20 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
1 15:20 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER