TROFEO GAZPI-MERCEDES TROPHY

Fecha del Torneo: 8/06/2019
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:00 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
1 08:00 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
1 08:00 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:00 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
1 08:10 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 08:10 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 08:10 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 08:10 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
1 08:20 LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL
1 08:20 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN
1 08:20 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 08:20 AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR
1 08:30 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 08:30 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, ISIDRO
1 08:30 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE
1 08:30 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 08:40 MIGUEZ BLANCO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:40 REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS
1 08:40 PEGENAUTE GARDE, LUIS MARIA
1 08:40 OSINALDE AIZPUN, JOSE LUIS
1 08:50 MANZANARES COLINO, JOSE ENRIQUE
1 08:50 LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE
1 08:50 ALDAZ GORRIZ, JULIAN
1 08:50 DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL
1 09:00 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 09:00 ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1 09:00 MUZAS SUSIN, CARLOS
1 09:00 RONCHEL GARVIA, ALBERTO
1 09:10 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 09:10 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 09:10 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 09:10 MUÑOZ VIZCAINO, JAVIER
1 09:20 SUCUNZA GUIBERT, DIEGO
1 09:20 ARBIZU LOSTAO, EDUARDO
1 09:20 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER
1 09:20 MUÑOZ RUIZ DE AZUA, TERESA
1 09:30 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
1 09:30 OCHOA SALVADOR, ENRIQUE
1 09:30 CARDENAS DEL CARRE, PABLO
1 09:30 CIA ALCALA, PALOMA
1 09:40 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 09:40 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 09:40 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
1 09:40 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 09:50 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 09:50 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, J. JOAQUIN
1 09:50 JAUREGUI OLAIZ, ANA
1 09:50 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 10:00 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 10:00 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 10:00 AZPEITIA MARTINEZ, ANGEL
1 10:00 LOPEZ IRIBARREN, BASILIO
1 10:10 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
1 10:10 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
1 10:10 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 10:10 LOPEZ JUAREZ, PABLO
1 13:00 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
1 13:00 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN
1 13:00 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER
1 13:00 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA
1 13:10 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 13:10 ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA
1 13:10 EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA
1 13:10 VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª
1 13:20 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 13:20 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 13:20 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
1 13:20 PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 13:30 TIJERO URIA, JAVIER
1 13:30 SANCHEZ ORRUÃO, MIKEL
1 13:30 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 13:30 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
1 13:40 PEÑUELAS SANCHEZ, IVAN
1 13:40 ARBIZU LOSTAO, JAVIER
1 13:40 RIA#O BRUN, I#AKI
1 13:40 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA
1 13:50 OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL
1 13:50 CASADO BELZUNCE, RICARDO
1 13:50 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 13:50 DE YRAOLAGOITIA AMIGO, ENRIQUE
1 14:00 AGUIRRE FLA#O, FERNANDO
1 14:00 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 14:00 GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JON
1 14:00 MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG
1 14:10 ZULAICA QUINTELA, IÃIGO
1 14:10 ENCIO MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
1 14:10 PALACIOS PATERNINA, ANA ISABEL
1 14:10 IRIARTE SANCHEZ, LAURA
1 14:20 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 14:20 ABETI GIL, SOFIA
1 14:20 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO
1 14:20 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
1 14:30 CANO GOMEZ, PABLO
1 14:30 LUENGO BENEDICTO, CESAR
1 14:30 SEVILLANO IBARROLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 14:30 CANO GOMEZ, FELIX
1 14:40 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 14:40 NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO
1 14:40 ANTONISSEN, TIM
1 14:40 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL
1 14:50 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
1 14:50 MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA
1 14:50 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 14:50 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 15:00 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 15:00 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 15:00 IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA
1 15:00 HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN
1 15:10 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 15:10 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
1 15:10 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 15:10 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
10 08:00 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO
10 08:00 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS
10 08:00 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS
10 08:00 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL
10 08:10 URTASUN REZUSTA, CARMEN
10 08:10 ORBAIZ LESACA, PABLO
10 08:10 ORBAIZ LESACA, MIGUEL
10 08:10 LEANDRO DIAGO, JOSE VICENTE
10 08:20 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
10 08:20 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
10 08:20 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
10 08:20 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
10 08:30 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE
10 08:30 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
10 08:30 SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL
10 08:30 REYES HURTADO, JOSE
10 08:40 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
10 08:40 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
10 08:40 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
10 08:40 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
10 08:50 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
10 08:50 ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO
10 08:50 URTASUN GRIJALBA, FERMIN
10 08:50 VICENTE ZABALETA, JOSE RAMON
10 09:00 GONZALEZ CAMPOS RIVERO DE AGUILAR, CARLO
10 09:00 PITA RIVA, VICTOR
10 09:00 AMATRIAIN MENDEZ, VIDAL
10 09:00 REIGADA MARTINEZ, JUAN IGNACIO
10 09:10 MARQUES GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS
10 09:10 ABAD RUIZ, ANDRES
10 09:10 ABAD MALLOFRE, IGNACIO
10 09:10 BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO
10 09:20 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO
10 09:20 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER
10 09:20 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
10 09:20 GIMENEZ DIAZ, ANNA
10 09:30 MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS
10 09:30 CARRETER FELIP, XAVIER
10 09:30 CARRETER MAURI, LARA
10 09:40 HART, JENS
10 09:40 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA
10 09:40 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
10 09:40 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL
10 09:50 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
10 09:50 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
10 09:50 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
10 09:50 MUERZA PEREZ DE AREVALO, JOSE
10 10:00 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN
10 10:00 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
10 10:00 BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID
10 10:00 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI
10 10:10 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
10 10:10 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
10 10:10 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
10 10:10 PORTERO MARTIN, JAVIER
10 13:00 TELLECHEA GOYENA, ASCENSION
10 13:00 LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA SALDIAS, Mª D
10 13:00 AGUINAGA ALFONSO, MARIA PILAR
10 13:00 TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª
10 13:10 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR
10 13:10 ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER
10 13:10 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
10 13:10 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
10 13:20 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME
10 13:20 INCHAUSTI ESTOMBA, JOSE ANGEL
10 13:20 JAUREGUI SANTANA, MIKEL
10 13:30 DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC
10 13:30 BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA
10 13:30 AZPARREN LECUMBERRI, NURIA
10 13:30 MORENTIN CORDON, OSWALDO
10 13:40 ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA DE
10 13:40 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LUISA
10 13:40 MARAÑON MERINO, Mª SOLEDAD
10 13:40 ALBERDI ISTURIZ, CARMELA
10 13:50 RUBIO ARRECHEA JULIAN
10 13:50 ESQUIBEL IGLESIAS, BORJA
10 13:50 HIDALGO POTTECHER, LUIS MARIA
10 13:50 GARCIA MAYORAL DE CASTRO,FERNANDO
10 14:00 BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA
10 14:00 BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, AMAYA
10 14:00 GUEZURAGA GIL-RODRIGO, RAMON
10 14:00 HERRAN MONDRAGON, MIKEL
10 14:10 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
10 14:10 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
10 14:10 LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
10 14:10 ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX
10 14:20 LACROIX AYESTARAN, LAURENT
10 14:20 EUAVI HUARTE-.MENDICOA,JAVIER
10 14:20 ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER
10 14:20 EUGUI MARTINEZ A., JOAQUIN
10 14:30 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN
10 14:30 SALAS SALAVERA, RAFAEL
10 14:30 GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO
10 14:30 GIL CANALETA, CARLOS
10 14:40 FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS
10 14:40 PEGENAUTE GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
10 14:40 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
10 14:40 ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER
10 14:50 AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA
10 14:50 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
10 14:50 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE