TROFEO BENEFICO ADANO 2019

Fecha del Torneo: 16/06/2019
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:10 TABERNA SENOSIAIN,ISIDRO
1 08:10 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 08:10 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO
1 08:10 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 08:20 AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO
1 08:20 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 08:20 AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR
1 08:20 ERASO THETSCHEL, ISABEL
1 08:30 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 08:30 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 08:30 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO
1 08:30 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
1 08:40 GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO
1 08:40 SACRISTAN ESCUDERO, FERNANDO
1 08:40 MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 08:40 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
1 08:50 RODRIGUEZ CANTON, DARIO
1 08:50 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, FCO. JAVIER
1 08:50 MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS
1 08:50 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 09:00 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO
1 09:00 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA
1 09:00 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
1 09:00 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO
1 09:10 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
1 09:10 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 09:10 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 09:10 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
1 09:20 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN
1 09:20 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
1 09:20 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
1 09:20 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
1 09:30 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:30 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
1 09:30 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO
1 09:30 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
1 09:40 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 09:40 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 09:40 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 09:40 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 09:50 RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA
1 09:50 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 09:50 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 09:50 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 10:00 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 10:00 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA
1 10:00 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 10:10 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 10:10 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 10:10 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
1 10:10 ZABALZA MONREAL, XABIER
1 10:20 CATALAN PEREZ-SALAZAR, DIEGO
1 10:20 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 10:20 IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS
1 10:20 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
1 10:30 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
1 10:30 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO
1 10:30 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 10:30 ARRIETA QUIROGA, PABLO
1 10:40 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 10:40 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
1 10:40 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
1 10:40 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 10:50 ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO
1 10:50 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER
1 10:50 GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER
1 10:50 VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE
1 11:00 ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
1 11:00 GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO
1 11:00 GOÑI MACHIÑENA, PATXI
1 11:00 NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO
1 11:10 HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT
1 11:10 GARTZIA EZEIZA, ALAIN
1 11:10 LLOVET DIAZ, FERNANDO
1 11:10 LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, SOFIA
1 11:20 OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO
1 11:20 IZQUIERDO TORRES, AGUSTIN
1 11:20 IZQUIERDO MARTOS, XANET
1 11:20 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 11:30 ACEVEDO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
1 11:30 LOPEZ GARISOAIN, JAVIER
1 11:30 DE LA ROSA GARCIA, VICTOR
1 11:30 CALZADILLA HERNANDEZ, LEONCIO
1 11:40 OROZCO GARCIA, JESUS
1 11:40 ASENSIO ROCIO, JUAN
1 11:40 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL
1 12:00 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 12:00 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
1 12:00 VALLEJOS HUESA, Mª.JOSEFA
1 12:00 ESCRIBANO NICOLAS, CARLOTA
1 12:10 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
1 12:10 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO
1 12:10 HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN
1 12:10 DE SALAS HERMIDA, FEDERICO
1 12:20 FONSECA SOBRINO, ALEJANDRA
1 12:20 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1 12:20 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1 12:20 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 12:30 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO
1 12:30 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 12:30 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL
1 12:30 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
1 12:40 VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª
1 12:40 EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA
1 12:40 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL
1 12:40 PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA
1 12:50 AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA
1 12:50 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE
1 12:50 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 12:50 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER
1 13:00 LACALLE GARCIA, SANTIAGO
1 13:00 BARANDALLA LACUNZA, ALVARO
1 13:00 GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR
1 13:00 MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª
1 13:10 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 13:10 ANAUT AICUA, ELENA
1 13:10 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA
1 13:20 ASENJO NICOLAS, VICTOR
1 13:20 GONZALEZ ELCANO, JUAN MANUEL
1 13:20 ZABALZA ERICE, Mª DOLORES
1 13:30 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 13:30 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 13:30 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 13:30 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 13:40 RICO DIAZ, LORENZO
1 13:40 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN
1 13:40 BERMEJILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
1 13:40 SENOSIAIN SOLER, GONZALO
1 13:50 ALONSO SUAREZ, CECILIO
1 13:50 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 13:50 LOPEZ LEON, RAFAEL
1 13:50 LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL
1 14:00 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN
1 14:00 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 14:00 MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN
1 14:00 LOSTADO ARRONDO, FERNANDO
1 14:10 MANSO ZORRILLA, ALVARO
1 14:10 AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 14:10 AMETS OLASAGASTI LUIS
1 14:10 OLASAGASTI, AITOR
1 14:20 BORRAS AMBLAR, JOSE MANUEL
1 14:20 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 14:20 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
1 14:20 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 14:30 MILIAN GRACIA, AGUSTIN
1 14:30 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ISIDRO
1 14:30 LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL
1 14:30 NOVALES CINCA, MANUEL
1 14:40 FONTAN DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO
1 14:40 AMOR SANJURJO, FEDERICO
1 14:40 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
1 14:40 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN
1 14:50 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
1 14:50 GARCES TAZON, AURORA
1 14:50 ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1 14:50 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 15:00 GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO
1 15:00 GIL ITURRALDE, LAURA
1 15:00 GIL CANALETA, CARLOS
1 15:00 PRIETO COBO, EDUARDO
1 15:30 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
1 15:30 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 15:30 ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER
1 15:30 ARTIEDA BARANDALLA, JUAN CARLOS