TROFEO BENEFICO ADANO 2019

Fecha del Torneo: 16/06/2019


1ª Categoría: 

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1.8 1,2 42
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 3.9 3,3 42
3 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -0.2 -0,7 41
4 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 4.0 3,6 40
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 8.5 7,7 40
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 8.8 8 40
7 TABERNA SENOSIAIN,ISIDRO 3.9 3,6 39
  PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 7.4 6,8 39
  ARRIETA QUIROGA, PABLO 8.8 8,2 39
10 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 1.5 1,3 38
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 2.2 2 38
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 8.6 8,2 38
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9.0 8,6 38
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 11.1 10,7 38
15 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO 0.0 -0,1 37
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 2.8 2,7 37
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 4.6 4,4 37
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 4.8 4,6 37
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 12.3 12 37
20 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 4.7   36
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 8.6   36
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 11.9   36
  IZQUIERDO TORRES, AGUSTIN 11.5   36
24 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 2.8   35
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 2.4   35
  AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 7.3   35
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 8.3   35
  OROZCO GARCIA, JESUS 9.0   35
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 10.7   35
  RICO DIAZ, LORENZO 10.9   35
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11.7   35
32 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 4.1 4,2 34
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO 4.0 4,1 34
  JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7.5   34
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 11.6   34
36 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 8.0 8,1 33
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 8.6 8,7 33
  AMOR SANJURJO, FEDERICO 10.8 10,9 33
  SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 11.5   33
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 12.1   33
41 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL 4.5 4,6 32
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO 11.4 11,5 32
  OLASAGASTI, AITOR 11.9 12 32
44 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 11.6 11,7 31
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 12.3 12,4 31
46 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 2.0 2,1 30
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 7.8 7,9 30
  PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 10.5 10,6 30
49 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4.0 4,1 29
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 7.8 7,9 29
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7.8 7,9 29
52 GIL CANALETA, CARLOS 11.4 11,5 28
53 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 11.9 12 26
54 GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 11.2 11,3 25
55 AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO 7.5 7,6 Ret

 

 


2ª Categoría: 

 

 

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 14.4 11,2 44
2 MANSO ZORRILLA, ALVARO 15.8 13,1 43
  CALZADILLA HERNANDEZ, LEONCIO 17.1 14,4 43
4 ASENJO NICOLAS, VICTOR 13.0 11,3 41
5 VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª 14.8 13,6 40
6 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 16.6 15,7 39
7 OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO 13.0 12,4 38
  MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN 13.0 12,4 38
9 AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR 12.6 12,3 37
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 15.0 14,7 37
  ACEVEDO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 15.7 15,4 37
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 16.6 16,3 37
13 PRIETO COBO, EDUARDO 13.6   36
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15.8   36
  ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER 16.4   36
  CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 17.3   36
17 GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO 13.0   35
  GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO 14.5   35
19 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 13.4   34
  MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 13.1   34
  RODRIGUEZ CANTON, DARIO 14.4   34
  ALONSO SUAREZ, CECILIO 15.9   34
23 ASENSIO ROCIO, JUAN 12.6   33
  FONTAN DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO 13.0   33
  TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª 15.0   33
  BERMEJILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 14.8   33
  MILIAN GRACIA, AGUSTIN 16.5   33
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 16.7   33
29 ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO 13.7 13,8 32
  IZQUIERDO MARTOS, XANET 16.5 16,6 32
31 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 14.6 14,7 31
  ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 16.4 16,5 31
33 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN 13.4 13,5 30
  ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 13.4 13,5 30
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 15.1 15,2 30
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16.9 17 30
37 ZABALZA MONREAL, XABIER 12.4 12,5 29
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16.1 16,2 29
  SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 16.0 16,1 29
  SACRISTAN ESCUDERO, FERNANDO 17.5 17,6 29
41 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 16.1 16,2 28
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 17.1 17,2 28
43 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 14.1 14,2 27
  ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO 15.5 15,6 27
  IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 15.7 15,8 27
46 NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO 15.2 15,3 26
47 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13.3 13,4 25
48 GARCES TAZON, AURORA 15.4 15,5 23
49 DE LA ROSA GARCIA, VICTOR 15.0 15,1 22
50 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14.0 14,1 21
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 13.9 14 21
52 GONZALEZ ELCANO, JUAN MANUEL 17.6 17,7 20
53 BORRAS AMBLAR, JOSE MANUEL 13.1 13,2 0
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ISIDRO 14.7 14,8 Ret
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15.4 15,5 Ret


3ª Categoría:

 

 

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 20.8 17,3 43
2 GARCIA RODERO, JOSE ANTONIO 25.5 23,2 41
3 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 23.4 21,8 40
4 ARTIEDA BARANDALLA, JUAN CARLOS 18.8 17,8 39
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23.4 22,2 39
  LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 25.8 24,6 39
  ESCRIBANO NICOLAS, CARLOTA 33.0 31,5 39
8 DE SALAS HERMIDA, FEDERICO 20.5 19,7 38
  AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 27.7 26,2 38
  BARANDALLA LACUNZA, ALVARO 31.6 26 38
11 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 25.3 24,9 37
12 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA 18.4   36
  AMETS OLASAGASTI LUIS 18.5   36
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 20.9   36
  CATALAN PEREZ-SALAZAR, DIEGO 23.5   36
  HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT 24.6   36
  URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 30.3   36
18 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20.6   35
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, FCO. JAVIER 29.8 28,3 35
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 26.4   35
21 FONSECA SOBRINO, ALEJANDRA 24.5   34
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 24.8   34
  VALLEJOS HUESA, Mª.JOSEFA 30.9   34
  LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, SOFIA 36.0   34
25 HERMIDA IRIBAS, ANA 18.0   33
26 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 18.0 18,1 32
  LOPEZ LEON, RAFAEL 19.2   32
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 20.7   32
  MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 21.5   32
30 HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN 17.8 17,9 31
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23.7 23,8 31
32 GIL ITURRALDE, LAURA 18.5 18,6 30
  ERASO THETSCHEL, ISABEL 18.2 18,3 30
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 21.2 21,3 30
  LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 21.4 21,5 30
36 MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS 20.3 20,4 28
  ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 22.8 22,9 28
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 23.0 23,1 28
  TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 23.2 23,3 28
40 MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 22.3 22,4 27
  GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 25.9 26 27
42 AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL 18.5 18,6 26
  AYZAGAR SEÃAS, JENARO RAMON 20.5 20,6 26
44 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 17.8 17,9 25
45 ZABALZA ERICE, Mª DOLORES 31.1   24
46 LOPEZ GARISOAIN, JAVIER 17.9 18 23
47 EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA 30.4   22
  PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32.2   22
49 LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 25.0 25,1 21
50 GARTZIA EZEIZA, ALAIN 36.0   20
  ANAUT AICUA, ELENA 27.9   20
52 NOVALES CINCA, MANUEL 28.2   17
53 LOSTADO ARRONDO, FERNANDO 36.0   11
54 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18.2 18,3 Ret