AESGOLF NAVARRA GORRAIZ Y ULZAMA

Fecha del Torneo: 13-08-2019


1ª CATEGORIA

 

Pos Nombre TOTAL GORR ULZA
1 RETANA ARDANAZ, GONZALO 74 40 34
2 GARATE UNZETABARRENETXEA, ARRATE 73 36 37
3 AUBELL , RUDOLF REINHARD 72 38 34
4 QUERALT LOPEZ, ANTONIO 71 33 38
  RODRIGUEZ SAA, ANTONIO 71 35 36
6 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 70 28 42
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 70 38 32
8 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 69 34 35
  DEL OLMO GONZALEZ, AURELIO 69 39 30
10 CORDERO GARCIA, JOSE 68 35 33
  MARTINEZ MEROÑO, MANUEL 68 29 39
12 COSTA RIBAS, JUAN 67 33 34
  FERNANDEZ GALLO, ROBERTO 67 30 37
  CORRALES RODRIGAÑEZ, MARIA 67 36 31
  GARCIA ALVAREZ, PEDRO 67 35 32
16 LABADIE ANDRIEU, CHRISTIANE 65 35 30
17 FERRER LOEWINSOHN, MARGARITA 64 36 28
  IZAGUIRRE LANDETA, SANTIAGO 64 33 31
19 LATORRE MURGA, LUIS 63 35 28
  MOLINA MORENO, MARIA CRUZ 63 28 35
  ALGARATE RIVAS, ENRIQUE 63 33 30
  SANCHEZ MACIAS, CARLOS 63 31 32
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 63 27 36
24 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 62 26 36
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 62 31 31
  ERRO LARRETA, LORENZO 62 32 30
  SAGARZAZU MUTUBERRÍA, MANUEL 62 33 29
28 VARA MORAL, JAVIER 61 34 27
  SNELLING, PENELOPE 61 32 29
  LIZASO MANTEROLA, Mª CONSOLACION 61 35 26
  CHAVARRI YAÑEZ, AMAYA 61 32 29
32 REDONDO MARTIN, JOSEBA KOLDOBIKA 60 27 33
  ELOSUA DE JUAN, PILAR 60 32 28
34 PEÑA MARTINEZ, FELIX 59 28 31
  MARTINEZ GARCIA, MAXIMO JOSE 59 28 31
36 JIMENEZ MAESO, RAMON 58 32 26
  CORTAZAR MARTIN, ISABELINO 58 32 26
38 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 56 30 26
  GARCIA POVEDA, DANIEL 56 26 30
40 ALVARADO DE LOS MOZOS, FCO. JAVIER 55 30 25
  COBO JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS 55 24 31
  VIDAL MOLINA, JOSE NICOLAS 55 26 29
43 CUESTA ESTEBARANZ, ANGEL 53 28 25
44 AYESTARAN AMUNARRIZ, Mª DOLORES 52 25 27
  MAZA MACHIN, ISIDRO 52 29 23
46 MOSTEIRO COSTA, XOSE MANUEL 51 31 20
47 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN 47 18 29
48 LLOVET PARELLADA, FRANCISCO 46 26 20

 

 


2ª CATGORIA

 

 

 

Pos Nombre TOTAL GORR ULZA
1 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS 72 41 31
2 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO 70 38 32
3 CASTILLO LAFUENTE, LUIS 69 38 31
4 JIMENEZ UCEDA, LOLA 68 40 28
  GONZALEZ URRUTIKOETXEA, JOSE LUIS 68 37 31
6 GIBERNAU DURAN, CRISTINA 67 30 37
  RODRIGUEZ GASCUE, RAUL ALEJANDRO 67 32 35
  SCHUSTER, WOLFGANG 67 30 37
  MARAÑON JIMENEZ, JULIAN 67 36 31
  RAMIREZ USTARIZ, JULIA 67 38 29
11 ATENCIA ARIZA, RAFAEL 66 32 34
  NAVARRO ALBERTOS, ENCARNACION 66 39 27
  DE LA TORRE LOPEZ, MARIA 66 37 29
14 SANDOVAL IGLESIAS, JOSE ALBERTO 64 33 31
  DIAZ LOPEZ, ROBERTO 64 34 30
16 DIAZ ESPEJO, LUIS FERNANDO 63 35 28
  ALONSO CAPITAN, PEDRO 63 29 34
  MARBAN GONZALEZ, JULIA MARIA 63 34 29
19 GARCES LARREA, MARISA 62 29 33
  TOGORES TORRES, MARIA DE LA LUZ 62 33 29
  JIMENEZ GORROTXATEGI, JUAN LUIS 62 31 31
22 RAMIREZ USTARIZ, MATILDE 61 33 28
  CRESPO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO 61 30 31
  DELGADO BENAVIDES, FERNANDO 61 30 31
25 ARZALLUS ZABALETA, JOSE RAMON 60 29 31
26 MACHIÑENA GARCIA, JOAQUIN 59 32 27
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 59 31 28
  MARAÑON MERINO, MARIA SOLEDAD 59 26 33
29 DIAZ NAVARRO, MARIA ANTONIA 58 36 22
  RUIZ SUERO, DULCE MARIA 58 32 26
  RAMIREZ USTARIZ, FELIX 58 31 27
  PEDRUELO JAUREGUI, MANUEL JOAQUIN 58 32 26
33 PADRO TOMAS, JUAN 57 29 28
34 SANZ NIETO, FERNANDO 56 31 25
  GONZALEZ DE FRANCISCO, TOMAS 56 27 29
36 CHECA SUAREZ, ALFONSO 55 30 25
  ESPIN MEROÑO, DOLORES 55 28 27
  CASO GARCIA, MARIA BELEN 55 27 28
39 PUGA GARCIA, ARACELI 54 28 26
  LIZCANO LOPEZ, JUAN 54 27 27
41 SCHLUBACH BOHLEN, JAN 52 31 21
  SAN HIGINIO GOMEZ, ESTHER 52 24 28
43 HOELSCHER, FRANZ 51 26 25
44 PALACIOS GONZALO, LEOPOLDO 50 25 25
  ARCO BANUS, M.TERESA DEL 50 29 21
46 CORTAZAR ZUBIAGUIRRE, EDUARDO 48 26 22
47 IBAÑEZ RUBIO, FCO. JAVIER 45 27 18
48 BENGOCHEA MARTINEZ, ARMANDO 42 19 23
49 SANCHEZ PLANAS, Mª TERESA 32 12 20


 

SCRACH ABSOLUTO

 

 

 

Pos Nombre TOTAL GORR ULZA
1 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 64 32 32
2 GARATE UNZETABARRENETXEA, ARRATE 55 27 28
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 55 23 32
4 CORDERO GARCIA, JOSE 54 28 26
5 QUERALT LOPEZ, ANTONIO 52 24 28
6 RODRIGUEZ SAA, ANTONIO 51 25 26
7 REDONDO MARTIN, JOSEBA KOLDOBIKA 48 21 27
8 RETANA ARDANAZ, GONZALO 46 26 20
9 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 45 17 28
  MARTINEZ MEROÑO, MANUEL 45 18 27
  COSTA RIBAS, JUAN 45 22 23
12 DEL OLMO GONZALEZ, AURELIO 44 26 18
13 AUBELL , RUDOLF REINHARD 43 23 20
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 43 24 19
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 43 21 22
  LATORRE MURGA, LUIS 43 25 18
17 FERNANDEZ GALLO, ROBERTO 42 19 23
  FERRER LOEWINSOHN, MARGARITA 42 25 17
19 ERRO LARRETA, LORENZO 41 21 20
20 VARA MORAL, JAVIER 40 24 16
  JIMENEZ MAESO, RAMON 40 22 18
22 CORRALES RODRIGAÑEZ, MARIA 39 22 17
  MOLINA MORENO, MARIA CRUZ 39 18 21
24 SAGARZAZU MUTUBERRÍA, MANUEL 38 20 18
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 38 20 18
  MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN 38 15 23
27 LABADIE ANDRIEU, CHRISTIANE 37 20 17
  SNELLING, PENELOPE 37 20 17
  ELOSUA DE JUAN, PILAR 37 21 16
30 CASTILLO LAFUENTE, LUIS 36 21 15
  LIZASO MANTEROLA, Mª CONSOLACION 36 22 14
  ALGARATE RIVAS, ENRIQUE 36 19 17
33 GARCIA ALVAREZ, PEDRO 35 20 15
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 35 15 20
  SANCHEZ MACIAS, CARLOS 35 17 18
  ALVARADO DE LOS MOZOS, FCO. JAVIER 35 19 16
  GARCIA POVEDA, DANIEL 35 16 19
38 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS 34 21 13
39 GIBERNAU DURAN, CRISTINA 33 15 18
  DIAZ ESPEJO, LUIS FERNANDO 33 20 13
  COBO JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS 33 14 19
42 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO 32 18 14
  IZAGUIRRE LANDETA, SANTIAGO 32 17 15
  MARTINEZ GARCIA, MAXIMO JOSE 32 16 16
  CORTAZAR MARTIN, ISABELINO 32 18 14
  PEÑA MARTINEZ, FELIX 32 14 18
47 JIMENEZ UCEDA, LOLA 31 22 9
  ALONSO CAPITAN, PEDRO 31 14 17
  CHAVARRI YAÑEZ, AMAYA 31 17 14
50 SCHUSTER, WOLFGANG 30 14 16
  RODRIGUEZ GASCUE, RAUL ALEJANDRO 30 15 15
  ATENCIA ARIZA, RAFAEL 30 14 16
53 TOGORES TORRES, MARIA DE LA LUZ 29 17 12
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 29 15 14
  MACHIÑENA GARCIA, JOAQUIN 29 15 14
  CUESTA ESTEBARANZ, ANGEL 29 17 12
57 GONZALEZ URRUTIKOETXEA, JOSE LUIS 28 15 13
  RAMIREZ USTARIZ, MATILDE 28 17 11
  GARCES LARREA, MARISA 28 13 15
60 CRESPO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO 27 13 14
  AYESTARAN AMUNARRIZ, Mª DOLORES 27 13 14
62 MARAÑON JIMENEZ, JULIAN 26 17 9
  ARZALLUS ZABALETA, JOSE RAMON 26 13 13
  CHECA SUAREZ, ALFONSO 26 13 13
65 VIDAL MOLINA, JOSE NICOLAS 25 12 13
66 SANDOVAL IGLESIAS, JOSE ALBERTO 24 12 12
  PUGA GARCIA, ARACELI 24 13 11
  PADRO TOMAS, JUAN 24 11 13
  LLOVET PARELLADA, FRANCISCO 24 15 9
70 RAMIREZ USTARIZ, JULIA 23 15 8
71 DIAZ NAVARRO, MARIA ANTONIA 22 16 6
  MAZA MACHIN, ISIDRO 22 13 9
73 MARBAN GONZALEZ, JULIA MARIA 21 13 8
74 NAVARRO ALBERTOS, ENCARNACION 20 14 6
  MARAÑON MERINO, MARIA SOLEDAD 20 10 10
  SAN HIGINIO GOMEZ, ESTHER 20 8 12
  RUIZ SUERO, DULCE MARIA 20 12 8
  CORTAZAR ZUBIAGUIRRE, EDUARDO 20 10 10
  MOSTEIRO COSTA, XOSE MANUEL 20 14 6
80 RAMIREZ USTARIZ, FELIX 19 11 8
  ESPIN MEROÑO, DOLORES 19 9 10
  SCHLUBACH BOHLEN, JAN 19 12 7
83 DELGADO BENAVIDES, FERNANDO 17 8 9
  JIMENEZ GORROTXATEGI, JUAN LUIS 17 10 7
85 DIAZ LOPEZ, ROBERTO 15 9 6
  HOELSCHER, FRANZ 15 9 6
  CASO GARCIA, MARIA BELEN 15 8 7
88 DE LA TORRE LOPEZ, MARIA 14 8 6
  SANZ NIETO, FERNANDO 14 10 4
  LIZCANO LOPEZ, JUAN 14 9 5
91 GONZALEZ DE FRANCISCO, TOMAS 12 4 8
  PEDRUELO JAUREGUI, MANUEL JOAQUIN 12 9 3
93 ARCO BANUS, M.TERESA DEL 8 6 2
  PALACIOS GONZALO, LEOPOLDO 8 3 5
95 IBAÑEZ RUBIO, FCO. JAVIER 7 4 3
  BENGOCHEA MARTINEZ, ARMANDO 7 3 4
97 SANCHEZ PLANAS, Mª TERESA 3 0 3