CIRCUITO MAHOU 2019

Fecha del Torneo: 5/10/2019
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:30 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 08:30 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 08:30 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 08:30 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 08:40 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
1 08:40 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 08:40 LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO
1 08:40 OCHOA NIEVA, IGNACIO JAVIER
1 08:50 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
1 08:50 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
1 08:50 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO
1 08:50 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:00 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 09:00 GIL CANALETA, CARLOS
1 09:00 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
1 09:00 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 09:10 OCHOA SALVADOR, ENRIQUE
1 09:10 ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1 09:10 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
1 09:10 ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO
1 09:20 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 09:20 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA
1 09:20 ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO
1 09:20 FLANDES GALLO, JOAQUIN
1 09:30 NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL
1 09:30 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 09:30 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS
1 09:30 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 09:40 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 09:40 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
1 09:40 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 09:40 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 09:50 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
1 09:50 MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA
1 09:50 CIA ALCALA, PALOMA
1 09:50 CARDENAS DEL CARRE, PABLO
1 10:00 AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR
1 10:00 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA
1 10:00 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO
1 10:10 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
1 10:10 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 10:10 IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA
1 10:10 HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN
1 10:20 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 10:20 ABETI GIL, SOFIA
1 10:20 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID
1 10:20 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN
1 10:30 HART, JENS
1 10:30 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 10:30 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 10:30 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 10:40 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO
1 10:40 LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL
1 10:40 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA
1 10:40 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 10:50 MARTINEZ SANTOS, JESUS
1 10:50 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 10:50 PASCUAL SANZ, JESUS ALBERTO
1 11:00 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 11:00 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
1 11:00 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
1 11:00 OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO
1 11:10 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 11:10 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 11:10 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO
1 11:10 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 11:20 ARAMBURU AMONDARAIN, JON
1 11:20 SEGURA MARTINEZ, AFRICA
1 11:20 HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE
1 11:20 ARANBURU BARTAU, MARKEL
1 11:30 MERINO VERA, FERNANDO A.
1 11:30 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 11:30 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
1 11:30 AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 11:40 ALVAREZ CUMBRE, IÃIGO
1 11:40 ALVAREZ CALZADA, BENEDICTO
1 11:40 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 11:40 MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG
1 11:50 LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA
1 11:50 ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA
1 11:50 BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS
1 11:50 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL
1 12:00 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 12:00 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO
1 12:00 MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION
1 12:00 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
1 12:10 MERLO LOPEZ, JUAN PEDRO
1 12:10 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS
1 12:10 CORTINA RIESTA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 12:10 CARRASCO FIDALGO, JOSE FRANCISCO
1 12:20 FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL
1 12:20 BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER
1 12:20 GISASOLA YURRITA, ARITZ
1 12:30 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI
1 12:30 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 12:30 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
1 12:40 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME
1 12:40 LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO
1 12:40 SEGURA MARTINEZ, ISABEL
1 12:40 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 12:50 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO
1 12:50 CUADRADO TEJEDOR, EMILIO
1 12:50 PRESILLA TONNESMANN,TOMAS DE LA
1 13:00 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER
1 13:00 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO
1 13:00 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
1 13:00 ARBIZU LASHERAS, EDUARDO
1 13:10 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE
1 13:10 MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA
1 13:10 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 13:10 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER
1 13:20 AYERBE VELEZ, INMACULADA
1 13:20 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO
1 13:20 ARRAIZA IRUJO, CATALINA
1 13:20 MORA LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA, KATIA
1 13:30 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 13:30 ANAUT AICUA, ELENA
1 13:30 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA
1 13:40 PORTERO MARTIN, JAVIER
1 13:40 MORAL VALLES, PABLO
1 13:40 BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID
1 13:40 MANSO BARCENA, IÑIGO
1 13:50 GARCES TAZON, AURORA
1 13:50 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO
1 13:50 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 13:50 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 14:00 PASTOR FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 14:00 CAUNEDO MORAN, MARTA Mª
1 14:00 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL*
1 14:00 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 14:10 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 14:10 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 14:10 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 14:10 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
1 14:20 LEKUONA RECARTE, JOSE ANTONIO
1 14:20 ETXEBERRIA AMILIBIA, MIKEL
1 14:20 PAGOAGA BENITO, RICARDO
1 14:30 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 14:30 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 14:30 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 14:30 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER