CIRCUITO MAHOU 2019

Fecha del Torneo: 5/10/2019


1ª Categoría Masculina:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 13.9 10,6 45
2 PAGOAGA BENITO, RICARDO 9.4 7,7 43
3 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 8.5 7,1 42
4 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 10.2 9,8 38
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 10.9 10,5 38
  AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR 12.4 11,8 38
  NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL 12.4 11,8 38
8 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO -0.8 -0,9 37
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5.1 4,9 37
  HART, JENS 7.4 7,2 37
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 9.7 9,5 37
  CUADRADO TEJEDOR, EMILIO 9.9 9,7 37
  ALVAREZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS 12.5 12,2 37
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 14.3 14 37
15 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8.4   36
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 10.8   36
  PRESILLA TONNESMANN,TOMAS DE LA 14.0   36
18 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO -0.5   35
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8.9   35
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ENRIQUE 9.5   35
21 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5.6   34
  LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO 13.6   34
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 14.9   34
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 15.2   34
25 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 3.0 3,1 33
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 9.9 10 33
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 10.8 10,9 33
28 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 4.4 4,5 32
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER 9.2 9,3 32
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 11.8 11,9 32
31 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 8.9 9 31
  GIL CANALETA, CARLOS 11.5 11,6 31
33 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 15.1 15,2 30
34 PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL 6.8 6,9 29
  MANSO BARCENA, IÑIGO 9.1 9,2 29
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 13.2 13,3 29
37 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1.1 1,2 28
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8.0 8,1 28
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 12.8 12,9 28
  DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN 13.5 13,6 28
41 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 12.4 12,5 27
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 12.5 12,6 27
43 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5.2 5,3 26
  MERLO LOPEZ, JUAN PEDRO 7.0 7,1 26
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 14.0 14,1 26
46 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 8.1 8,2 24
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12.3 12,4 24
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 13.3 13,4 24
49 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14.6 14,7 23
50 OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO 12.2 12,3 Ret




2ª Categoría Masculina:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 23.9 19,5 44
2 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 15.9 13,7 42
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 18.4 16,2 42
4 BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID 16.4 15,2 40
5 LEKUONA RECARTE, JOSE ANTONIO 18.3 17,4 39
  ETXEBERRIA AMILIBIA, MIKEL 21.9 20,7 39
  ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 22.0 20,8 39
  PASCUAL SANZ, JESUS ALBERTO 21.8 20,6 39
9 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18.0 17,4 38
10 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18.4   36
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 19.5   36
  CARRASCO FIDALGO, JOSE FRANCISCO 23.0   36
13 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 16.5   35
  BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER 16.8   35
  PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID 22.9   35
  MORAL VALLES, PABLO 32.0 29,1 35
  MERINO VERA, FERNANDO A. 32.2 28,4 35
18 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15.9   34
  ALVAREZ CUMBRE, IÃIGO 17.6   34
  LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO 21.4   34
  HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE 27.8   34
22 PORTERO MARTIN, JAVIER 16.0   33
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 16.8   33
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME 18.6   33
  CORTINA RIESTA, JOSE ANTONIO 20.9   33
26 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 21.7   32
  GISASOLA YURRITA, ARITZ 32.0 30,5 32
28 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 16.2 16,3 31
  ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO 19.8 19,9 31
  ARBIZU LASHERAS, EDUARDO 25.9 26 31
31 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 16.1 16,2 30
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 18.0 18,1 30
  AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL 18.7 18,8 30
34 FLANDES GALLO, JOAQUIN 17.5 17,6 29
  PASTOR FERNANDEZ, JUAN 22.1 22,2 29
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 22.1 22,2 29
37 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 15.8 15,9 28
  HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN 17.6 17,7 28
  MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG 19.1 19,2 28
40 ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO 15.6 15,7 27
  ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO 17.8 17,9 27
  TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 23.4 23,5 27
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 26.3 26,4 27
44 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 17.5 17,6 26
  CARDENAS DEL CARRE, PABLO 21.4 21,5 26
46 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15.6 15,7 25
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL* 18.9 19 25
  ALVAREZ CALZADA, BENEDICTO 25.6 25,7 25
  ARAMBURU AMONDARAIN, JON 36.0   25
50 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 16.2 16,3 24
51 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 23.1 23,2 23
52 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 24.8 24,9 22
53 OCHOA NIEVA, IGNACIO JAVIER 21.6 21,7 20
54 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO 28.8   16
55 ARANBURU BARTAU, MARKEL 36.0   13
56 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS 34.0   11


Categoría Femenina:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 MORA LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA, KATIA 30,1 23,2 46
2 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 21,6 21,2 37
3 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 15,5   36
4 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 30,3   35
  ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA 36   35
6 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA 18,4   34
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20,6   34
  GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 25   34
  BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS 26   34
10 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 11,2 11,3 33
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 11,8   33
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 16,2   33
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 19,3   33
14 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 17 17,1 31
15 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16,1 16,2 30
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 19,6 19,7 30
  ARRAIZA IRUJO, CATALINA 36   30
18 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4,2 4,3 29
  AYERBE VELEZ, INMACULADA 31,8   29
20 LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA 17,2 17,3 28
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 21,3 21,4 28
  ANAUT AICUA, ELENA 27,9   28
23 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 18,2 18,3 27
24 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,8 23,9 26
25 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 22,9 23 25
  LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 24,7 24,8 25
27 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 13,6 13,7 24
  SEGURA MARTINEZ, AFRICA 36   24
  MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 36   24
30 ABETI GIL, SOFIA 4,5 4,6 23
  SEGURA MARTINEZ, ISABEL 36   23
32 IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA 26,5   21
33 CAUNEDO MORAN, MARTA Mª 28,4   13
34 CIA ALCALA, PALOMA 29,2   Ret
35 GARCES TAZON, AURORA 15,5 15,6 Ret