IX TROFEO BENEFICO ASOCIACION GOIZARGI 2019

Fecha del Torneo: 26/10/2019

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:50 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 08:50 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 08:50 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, J. JOAQUIN
1 08:50 JAUREGUI OLAIZ, ANA
1 09:00 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 09:00 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 09:00 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 09:00 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 09:10 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 09:10 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 09:10 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO
1 09:10 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 09:20 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 09:20 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 09:20 ISAACS ZARATIEGUI, DIEGO
1 09:20 ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER
1 09:30 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 09:30 LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO
1 09:30 ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE
1 09:30 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO
1 09:40 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO
1 09:40 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 09:40 ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA
1 09:40 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:50 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 09:50 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 09:50 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 09:50 HART, JENS
1 10:00 REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS
1 10:00 LUENGO BENEDICTO, CESAR
1 10:00 RIPA ELIZONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:00 MEDINA LUSARRETA, LUIS
1 10:10 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA
1 10:10 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO
1 10:10 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:10 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
1 10:20 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 10:20 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:20 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 10:20 CUBREHUECOS
1 10:30 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID
1 10:30 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO
1 10:30 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMO
1 10:30 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 10:40 RUBIO ARRECHEA JULIAN
1 10:40 OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS
1 10:40 OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL
1 10:40 DE CASTRO LAMUEDRA, EMORY
1 10:50 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 10:50 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO
1 10:50 MENDIVIL AYERBE, LUIS
1 10:50 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
1 11:00 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 11:00 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
1 11:00 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA
1 11:00 IRISARRI NAGORE, LUIS
1 11:10 LLOVET CASSO, FERNANDO
1 11:10 LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, SOFIA
1 11:10 LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, GONZALO
1 11:10 LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, BLANCA
1 11:20 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO
1 11:20 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
1 11:20 CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO
1 11:20 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 11:30 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 11:30 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
1 11:30 MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION
1 11:30 GOMEZ RUIZ, JOSE JUAN
1 11:40 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA
1 11:40 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 11:40 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
1 11:40 PLAZA PEREZ, JAIME
1 11:50 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 11:50 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 11:50 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 11:50 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 12:00 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 12:00 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO
1 12:00 ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA
1 12:00 BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS
1 12:10 LANAS LEOZ, EUGENIA
1 12:10 LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA
1 12:10 IRIARTE DOMEÑO, ANGEL
1 12:10 ABASCAL RUBIO, JOSE MANUEL
1 12:20 HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN
1 12:20 IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA
1 12:20 HERMIDA IRIBAS, ANA
1 12:20 HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN
1 12:30 PLAZA URIBE, PABLO
1 12:30 PLAZA RAMOS, PABLO
1 12:30 EGUIDAZU URRUTIKOETXEA,JUAN MANUEL
1 12:30 VALLES BAREA, JOSE RAMON
1 12:40 ALDAZ GOÑI, CARMEN
1 12:40 CUARTERO ITURRALDE, ANA
1 12:40 IÑARREA OLIVAN, ITZIAR
1 12:40 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN
1 12:50 BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, AMAYA
1 12:50 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA
1 12:50 BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA
1 12:50 HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA
1 13:00 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 13:00 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 13:00 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
1 13:00 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 13:10 CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO
1 13:10 GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA
1 13:10 IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
1 13:10 HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA