CAMPEONATO DE GORRAIZ DOBLES

Fecha del Torneo: 28/06/2020

TEE HORA JUGADOR
108:30BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
ORBAIZ LESACA, PABLO
108:30LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
108:40ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
108:40ARANGUREN ECHEBERRIA, LUKA
RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO
108:50GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO
MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
108:50SACRISTAN ESCUDERO, FERNANDO
CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL
109:00SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
SANCHEZ GRACIA, MATIAS
109:00GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
109:10ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, IÑIGO
ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO
109:10GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
ALDAZ EGUINOA, ANTONIO
109:20ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
TABERNA SENOSIAIN,ISIDRO
109:20PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO
109:30BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR
MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
109:30ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
109:40MORAL VALLES, PABLO
ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI
109:40PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO
SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
109:50MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
109:50IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO
LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
110:00PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL
MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
110:00GIL CANALETA, CARLOS
GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO
110:10RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, LUIS MANUEL
FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS
110:10MORAN PI, PEDRO
SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO
110:20SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
110:20AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL
110:30GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS
TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
110:30TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª
LARRAYOZ DOMAICA, MIGUEL ANGEL
110:30TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª
LARRAYOZ DOMAICA, MIGUEL ANGEL
110:40OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO
GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL*
110:40FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
110:50GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA
BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA
110:50HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA
BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, AMAYA
111:00ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
111:00AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
111:10ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
111:10GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI
111:20VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
111:20GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
MARTINICORENA BERUETE, JAVIER
111:30AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
111:30BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
111:40ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO
DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON
111:40AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
111:50LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL
111:50RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO
SAINZ DE AJA DEL MORAL, ALBERTO
112:00ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL
112:00GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
112:10MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO
CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
112:10DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
LUIS SENAR,NICOLAS
112:20GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
112:20PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
113:50IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO
IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
113:50NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
RISUEÑO NUÑEZ,JAIME
114:10LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO
LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
114:10LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA
PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN
114:20GARCES TAZON, AURORA
OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
114:20CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL
ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO
114:30COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO
VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
114:30HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO
HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME