TROFEO ADANO 2017

Fecha del Torneo: 25/06/2017


1ª Categoría: 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,5 0,9 42
2 HART OLAIZ, CARLA 1,1 0,7 40
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, ISIDRO 4,7 4,1 40
4 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, ELENA -2,8 -3,1 39
  CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL 5,6 5 39
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 10,2 9,6 39
7 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2,4 2,2 38
  HART, JENS 7,1 6,7 38
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 9,4 9 38
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 11,1 10,7 38
11 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 3,2 3,1 37
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 3 2,9 37
  BERNARDEZ PATIER, CARLOS 8,5 8,3 37
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 9,4 9,2 37
15 DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO 5,5   36
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 7,7   36
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 9,6   36
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,3   36
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,7   36
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,4   36
21 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 7,3   35
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 9,1   35
  FEDERICHI, ADRIAN 11,1   35
24 RICO DIAZ, LORENZO 11,2   34
25 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 3,3 3,4 33
  SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4,5 4,6 33
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 8,5 8,6 33
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 9,2 9,3 33
  SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL 8,9 9 33
  RAMON ROJANO, JOSE ANTONIO 9,8 9,9 33
  GOMEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 10,3 10,4 33
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 11,7   33
33 ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL 6,3 6,4 32
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 7 7,1 32
  PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 8,1 8,2 32
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,7 8,8 32
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 10,9 11 32
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 11,1 11,2 32
39 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 7,5 7,6 31
  FERNANDEZ OCHOA, LOLA 10,1 10,2 31
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 10,4 10,5 31
42 MONTES GARCIA, ERNESTO JOSE 5,8 5,9 30
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 11,3 11,4 30
44 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 6,3 6,4 29
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,5 7,6 29
  GALLEGO MARTINEZ, FRAN 9,3 9,4 29
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 9,9 10 29
48 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,5 5,6 28
  GIL CANALETA, CARLOS 11,2 11,3 28
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 11,6 11,7 28
51 MORAN PI, PEDRO 10,3 10,4 27
52 AMOR SANJURJO, FEDERICO 9,6 9,7 26
53 GARCIA ALVAREZ, PEDRO 9,9 10 Ret

 


2ª Categoría: 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 BAZTARRIKA DE LA IGLESIA, TELMO 14,5 11 45
2 RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS 12,2 10,2 43
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 14,8 12,1 43
4 FERNANDEZ OCHOA, LUIS 13,3 11,6 41
  GARCIA ASTUDILLO, ALBERTO 15,7 14 41
6 SERRA GONZALEZ, SALVADOR 16,5 15,3 40
7 VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª 15,5 14,6 39
8 TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JUAN 12 11,4 38
  DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN 13,1 12,5 38
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 17 16,4 38
11 GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO 13,1 12,8 37
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 17 16,7 37
13 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 14,8   36
  BAZTARRIKA MURUA, IÑAKI 16,9   36
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 16,4   36
16 GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO 13,8   34
  PRIETO COBO, EDUARDO 13,5   34
  ROJAS ITARTE, AGUSTIN 15,1   34
19 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 14   33
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 14,1   33
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 14,8   33
  FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS 15,9   33
23 FONTAN DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO 13,3 13,4 32
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13,4 13,5 32
25 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 13,6 13,7 31
  ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO 13,7 13,8 31
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 15,9 16 31
28 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 12,5 12,6 30
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 13,3 13,4 30
  ALDAZ EGUINOA, ANTONIO J. 14,5 14,6 30
  MORIONES BAHL, GERMAN 15,3 15,4 30
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 16,5 16,6 30
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 16,4 16,5 30
34 ZABALZA MONREAL, XABIER 12,2 12,3 29
  BARBERO MARISCAL, JOAQUIN 14,4 14,5 29
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 15,1 15,2 29
37 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 13,1 13,2 27
  LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO 14,5 14,6 27
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ISIDRO 14,6 14,7 27
40 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 15,4 15,5 26
41 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 14,6 14,7 25
42 AINCIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,3 13,4 24
43 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 12 36 Ret
  LEE LEE, SEUN-JAE 12,7 12,8 Ret
  DOBLAS BERMEJO, FRANCISCO 13,7 13,8 Ret
  BERMEJILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 14,4 14,5 Ret
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 14,7 14,8 Ret
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,4 15,5 Ret
  MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 15,8 15,9 Ret
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 15,9 16 Ret


3ª Categoría: 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 20,6 13,3 48
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 28,6 16,9 48
3 DE LA IGLESIA ALVAREZ, MARIA JESUS 26,7 22,2 44
4 CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL 17,5 15,3 42
5 GIL ITURRALDE, LAURA 22,3 20 41
6 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 17,8 16,6 40
  MILIAN GRACIA, AGUSTIN 18,5 17,2 40
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE 19,7 18,1 40
  FERNANDEZ MACAYA, MAITE 26,7 25 40
10 GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA 24,9 23,7 39
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 24,2 23 39
12 PAZ FERNANDEZ, ESTHER DE 17,3 16,7 38
  FERNANDEZ MACAYA, MARTA 17,4 16,8 38
  FERNANDEZ OCHOA, BLANCA 18,6 17,9 38
  PEGENAUTE GONZALEZ, IGNACIO 28,4 25,7 38
16 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 17,5   36
  LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO 22   36
  ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA 29,8   36
  EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA 36   36
20 ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER 18,8   35
  HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 18,4   35
22 HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN 18   33
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 27,7   33
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 35 31,2 33
25 HERMIDA IRIBAS, ANA 17,5 17,6 32
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 24,5   32
27 ARAMENDIA ARZOZ, EDUARDO 18,8 18,9 31
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 20,9 21 31
  HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT 28,3   31
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ELENA 31,9   31
31 RISUEÑO, JAIME 17,1 17,2 30
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,6 17,7 30
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18,3 18,4 30
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 25,8 25,9 30
  IRIGOYEN DE LA RASILLA, JOSE ANTONIO 34,4 32,9 30
  PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32,2   30
37 OCHOA NIEVA, IGNACIO JAVIER 21,3 21,4 29
  CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO 22,2 22,3 29
  IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA 26,4 26,5 29
  ALDABA CORERA, EDUARDO 26,7   29
41 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 19,5 19,6 28
  LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO 20,9 21 28
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 30   28
44 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 22 22,1 27
  PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID 25,4 25,5 27
46 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22,4 22,5 26
  GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 26,9   26
  TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 26,4 26,5 26
49 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 19,8 19,9 25
50 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 22,7 22,8 24
51 CORDERO SIRVENT, MARIA DOLORES 36   23
52 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 22,5 22,6 Ret