TROFEO PARROQUIA GORRAIZ 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 22/04/2018


1ª Categoría: 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 8,7 7,6 40
2 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 7,1 6,9 36
3 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -0,4   34
  TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JUAN 11,4   34
5 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 9,3   33
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11   33
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,1   33
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 10,9   33
9 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,3 1,4 32
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2,7 2,8 32
  LORENTE USECHI, LUIS FERMIN 6,3 6,4 32
  FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE 9 9,1 32
13 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 10 10,1 31
14 OLASAGASTI LUIS, MARKEL 2,8 2,9 30
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 8 8,1 30
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 8,1 8,2 30
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9,7 9,8 30
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 9,8 9,9 30
19 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO -0,6 -0,5 29
  BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 2 2,1 29
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 3,9 4 29
22 SUBIRA RODRIGUEZ, HUGO 5,6 5,7 28
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 7,7 7,8 28
24 TABERNA SENOSIAIN,ISIDRO 4,4 4,5 27
  ABETI GIL, SOFIA 6,6 6,7 27
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 9,2 9,3 27
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,4 10,5 27
28 MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,3 11,4 25
29 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,4 11,5 19
30 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7,7 7,8 Ret
  ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 10,3 10,4 Ret

 

 


2ª Categoría: 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13,3 13 36
2 MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN 13,9   34
  BARBERO MARISCAL, JOAQUIN 14,7   34
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 16,6   34
5 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12,4   33
6 OLASAGASTI, AITOR 11,5   32
7 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,6 11,7 31
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12 12,1 31
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 12,6 12,7 31
10 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 17,6 17,7 29
  FRAILE LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA 17,6 17,7 29
12 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14,8 14,9 28
  CASAS RABASA, SANTIAGO 18,8 18,9 28
14 ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, IÑIGO 13,4 13,5 27
  ALFARO MARQUIEGUI, SOFIA 16,9 17 27
16 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 11,7 11,8 26
  ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 12,8 12,9 26
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16,2 16,3 26
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 17,3 17,4 26
20 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 17,2 17,3 24
21 IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 11,9 12 23
  IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 13,3 13,4 23
  PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,2 18,3 23
24 VALENCIA EZQUERRO, FELIX 14,6 14,7 22
  RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 14,1 14,2 22
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 16 16,1 22
27 ZABALZA MONREAL, XABIER 12,3 12,4 16
28 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16,3 16,4 Ret


3ª Categoría: 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 PEGENAUTE GONZALEZ, IGNACIO 22,7 19 42
2 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 25,1 24,3 37
3 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 20,5   35
4 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 20,5   34
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,2   34
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 24,9   34
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 26,1   34
8 ELICES BALDA, UNAI 32 30 32
9 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 24,5   31
10 LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO 21,8 21,9 30
  OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS 25,1 25,2 30
12 GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS 21 21,1 27
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 21 21,1 27
  DE SALAS HERMIDA, FEDERICO 22,8 22,9 27
  GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA 23,9 24 27
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, PATRICIA 25,1 25,2 27
17 CHAPA PRADO, JUAN 21,9 22 24
  ARRAIZA IRUJO, CATALINA 36   24
19 HERRERO GARCIA, MILAGROS 25,3 25,4 23
20 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 19,6 19,7 22
  ANAUT AICUA, ELENA 27,9   22
22 ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA 28,3   20
23 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 23 23,1 19
24 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 27,7   18
25 DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC 34   16
26 ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA 25,8 25,9 14
27 GUISASOLA ZABALA, MARIA 29,7   12
28 ONECA ERANSUS, INMACULADA 24,2 24,3 Ret
  GIL ALDEA, ALFONSO 21,1   N.P