TROFEO HOMENAJE MANOLO MILLAN

Fecha del Torneo: 22/09/2018


1ª Categoría: 0 - 8.5

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Hpu
1 HART OLAIZ, CARLA 0,5 0,0 2 42
2 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5,4 4,6 7 41
  ROMITO,MATILDE 6 5,2 8 41
  PEREZ GRACIA, PAULA 6,7 5,9 8 41
5 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 3,2 2,9 4 40
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 6,1 5,5 7 40
7 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,3 4,9 6 39
  PEREZ VIGUERA, RAFAEL E. 5,8 5,4 7 39
  PEREZ GRACIA, PABLO 5,4 5 7 39
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 8,1 7,7 10 39
11 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -1,2 -1,3 -1 38
  MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 5,8 5,6 7 38
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,6 7,4 9 38
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 8 7,8 10 38
15 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 1,7   2 37
  BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 2,5   3 37
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 4   5 37
18 HART, JENS 7,1   9 36
  FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE 8,2   10 36
20 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO 0,3 0,4 0 35
  GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,8   7 35
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 7,7   9 35
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,6   9 35
  JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7,8   9 35
25 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 0,7 0,8 1 34
  DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 3 3,1 4 34
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 4,1 4,2 5 34
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 7,2 7,3 9 34
29 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,7 -0,6 -1 33
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 8,1 8,2 10 33
31 OLASAGASTI LUIS, MARKEL 0,1 0,2 0 30
32 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN,LUCAS 4,6 4,7 6 29
  PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 6 6,1 8 29
34 GRAVALOS SORIA, MIGUEL 7,4 7,5 9 28
           
  2ª Categoría: 8,6- 16,4        
1 CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL 14,5 11,8 17 44
2 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12,3 10,6 15 43
3 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 10,3 9,7 12 40
4 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,6 8,2 10 39
  URIZ BAZTAN, JULIO 13,9 13,3 17 39
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,5 14,9 18 39
7 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 9,8 9,6 12 38
8 CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 11,1   13 37
  CANALEJO DIAZ, JUAN 13,8   16 37
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15,4   18 37
11 SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL 9   11 36
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14,4   17 36
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 15,2   18 36
14 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 12   14 35
  GOROSABEL GONZALEZ, IGNACIO 12,5   15 35
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 16   19 35
17 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 9,3 9,4 11 34
  OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO 16,2   19 34
19 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,8 11,9 14 33
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,7 11,8 14 33
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 14,2 14,3 17 33
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 14,8 14,9 17 33
23 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 10,6 10,7 13 31
  OLASAGASTI, AITOR 11,6 11,7 14 31
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,9 12 14 31
26 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 9,4 9,5 11 30
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 13,2 13,3 15 30
28 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,4 15,5 18 29
29 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 15,8 15,9 19 28
30 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13,5 13,6 16 26
31 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,1 11,2 13 24
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15,1 15,2 18 24
33 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 16,2 16,3 19  
           
  3ª Categoría: 16,5- 36        
1 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 26,5 22,7 31 43
2 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 17,2 15,5 20 42
3 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 17,6 16,7 21 40
  ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 20,7 19,5 25 40
5 SACRISTAN ESCUDERO, FERNANDO 18,1 17,5 22 39
6 LANAS LEOZ, EUGENIA 26,7 26,2 30 38
7 IRIARTE DOMEÑO, ANGEL 18,1   22 36
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,5   27 36
  ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA 36   41 36
10 LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA 17,2   20 34
  PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,9   22 34
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 18,4   22 34
  BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS 26   30 34
14 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 25,2   29 33
15 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIO 17 17,1 20 32
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18,9 19 23 32
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 22,9 23 27 32
  PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC 34 32,5 31 32
  LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 27,4   31 32
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 27,7   31 32
21 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16,5 16,6 19 31
  SUCUNZA GUIBERT, DIEGO 36 32,2 31 31
23 OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS 18,9 19 23 29
24 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 21 21,1 25 28
  LAZCOZ SAN MARTIN, MARIA CARMEN 26,6   30 28
26 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 22,5 22,6 26 27
27 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO 28,8   31 24
  ORRILLO IBIRICU, JAIME 35   31 24
29 PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 23,7 23,8 28 22
30 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 17,1 17,2 20 20
  MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 32,5   31 20
  SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS 34   31 20
33 DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC 34   31 18
34 DE SALAS HERMIDA, ALVARO 36   31 16




Clasificacion Scratch Absoluta:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Hpu
1 HART OLAIZ, CARLA 0,5 0,0 2 40
2 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -1,2 -1,3 -1 39
3 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 3,2 2,9 4 36
4 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 1,7   2 35
  LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO 0,3 0,4 0 35
6 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5,4 4,6 7 34
  BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 2,5   3 34
  GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,7 -0,6 -1 34
9 ROMITO,MATILDE 6 5,2 8 33
  PEREZ GRACIA, PAULA 6,7 5,9 8 33
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 6,1 5,5 7 33
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,3 4,9 6 33
  HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 0,7 0,8 1 33
14 PEREZ VIGUERA, RAFAEL E. 5,8 5,4 7 32
  PEREZ GRACIA, PABLO 5,4 5 7 32
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 4   5 32
17 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 5,8 5,6 7 31
18 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,6 8,2 10 30
  DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 3 3,1 4 30
  OLASAGASTI LUIS, MARKEL 0,1 0,2 0 30
21 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12,3 10,6 15 29
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 8,1 7,7 10 29
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,6 7,4 9 29
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 4,1 4,2 5 29
25 CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL 14,5 11,8 17 28
  LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 10,3 9,7 12 28
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 8 7,8 10 28
  HART, JENS 7,1   9 28
  GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,8   7 28
30 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE 8,2   10 27
31 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 9,8 9,6 12 26
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 7,7   9 26
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,6   9 26
  JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7,8   9 26
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 7,2 7,3 9 26
36 SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL 9   11 25
37 CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 11,1   13 24
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 8,1 8,2 10 24
39 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 17,2 15,5 20 23
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,5 14,9 18 23
  URIZ BAZTAN, JULIO 13,9 13,3 17 23
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 9,3 9,4 11 23
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN,LUCAS 4,6 4,7 6 23
44 CANALEJO DIAZ, JUAN 13,8   16 22
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 12   14 22
46 GOROSABEL GONZALEZ, IGNACIO 12,5   15 21
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,7 11,8 14 21
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 9,4 9,5 11 21
  PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 6 6,1 8 21
50 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 17,6 16,7 21 20
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14,4   17 20
52 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO 16,2   19 19
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 15,2   18 19
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15,4   18 19
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11,8 11,9 14 19
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 11,9 12 14 19
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 10,6 10,7 13 19
  GRAVALOS SORIA, MIGUEL 7,4 7,5 9 19
59 SACRISTAN ESCUDERO, FERNANDO 18,1 17,5 22 18
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 14,8 14,9 17 18
  OLASAGASTI, AITOR 11,6 11,7 14 18
62 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 16   19 17
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 14,2 14,3 17 17
64 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 20,7 19,5 25 16
  LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA 17,2   20 16
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 13,2 13,3 15 16
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,1 11,2 13 16
68 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 26,5 22,7 31 15
  IRIARTE DOMEÑO, ANGEL 18,1   22 15
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 18,4   22 15
71 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIO 17 17,1 20 14
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16,5 16,6 19 14
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,4 15,5 18 14
74 PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,9   22 13
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13,5 13,6 16 13
76 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23,5   27 12
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 22,9 23 27 12
  LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 21 21,1 25 12
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 18,9 19 23 12
80 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 27,7   31 11
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 15,8 15,9 19 11
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15,1 15,2 18 11
83 OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS 18,9 19 23 10
84 PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC 34 32,5 31 9
  LANAS LEOZ, EUGENIA 26,7 26,2 30 9
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 17,1 17,2 20 9
87 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 25,2   29 8
  PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 23,7 23,8 28 8
  ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 22,5 22,6 26 8
90 LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 27,4   31 7
  ORRILLO IBIRICU, JAIME 35   31 7
  BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS 26   30 7
93 SUCUNZA GUIBERT, DIEGO 36 32,2 31 6
94 LAZCOZ SAN MARTIN, MARIA CARMEN 26,6   30 5
95 ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA 36   41 4
96 MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 32,5   31 3
  VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO 28,8   31 3
  DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC 34   31 3
99 DE SALAS HERMIDA, ALVARO 36   31 2
100 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS 34   31 1
101 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 16,2 16,3 19