TROFEO MASTER NORCUP

Fecha del Torneo: 29/09/2018


1ª Categoría: 0 - 11,4

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Hpu
1 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 9,7 7,4 12 45
2 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -1,2 -2 -1 44
3 DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 11,2 9,5 13 43
4 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 3,2 2,6 4 42
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 3,3 2,7 4 42
6 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 5,8 4,7 7 41
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 10,7 9,6 13 41
8 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO 0,4 0,0 1 40
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 11,2 10,4 13 40
10 GARCIA PEREDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5,7 5,1 7 39
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 11,3 10,7 14 39
12 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 11,3 10,9 14 38
13 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 3,1 3 4 37
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 4,4 4,3 5 37
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 4 3,9 5 37
  MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 5,4 5,2 7 37
  SOSA MATOS, MIGUEL ANGEL 6,6 6,4 8 37
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 8,2 8 10 37
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 8,8 8,6 11 37
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 10,8 10,6 13 37
21 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, TERESA 7,9   10 36
  AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 10,5   13 36
23 ILLARRAMENDI AREIZAGA, JUAN Mª 5,1   6 35
  ROMITO,MATILDE 5,2   7 35
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,5   11 35
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8,8   11 35
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9,9   12 35
  CANO VIANA, JULIAN 10,5   13 35
  HEREZA NAVARRO, JORGE 10,7   13 35
30 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 3 3,1 4 34
  BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 3,2 3,3 5 34
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 4 4,1 5 34
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 9,6   11 34
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,2   13 34
35 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,7 1,8 2 33
  BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 2,6 2,7 3 33
  LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 3,7 3,8 4 33
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,2 8,3 10 33
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,7 10,8 13 33
40 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,6 7,7 9 32
41 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO 3,9 4 5 31
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 4,2 4,3 5 31
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, ISIDRO 4,8 4,9 6 31
  CUADRADO TEJEDOR, EMILIO 8,5 8,6 10 31
45 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 6,1 6,2 8 30
  GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER 10,4 10,5 12 30
47 GOYOSO CARRACEDO, FCO. JAVIER 7,9 8 9 23
48 MANSO BARCENA, IÑIGO 9,4 9,5 11  
  ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO 11 11,1 13  
  CAMBA PEREZ, IMANOL 0,3   0  
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 7,4   9  
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 9,4   11  




2ª Categoría: 11,5 - 19,9

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Hpu
1 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 16,1 13,4 19 43
2 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 18,9 17,5 23 40
3 DALMAU, EDUARDO 11,7 11 14 39
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 13,5 12,6 16 39
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 15,1 14,2 18 39
  USOZ ALFARO, ANGEL Mª 16,8 15,9 20 39
7 ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO 13,6 13,3 16 37
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,5 15,2 18 37
9 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15,2   18 36
10 GIL PAGOLA, LUIS FERNANDO 12,8   15 35
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13,6   16 35
12 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 14,5   17 34
  ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL 19,5   23 34
14 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 16   19 33
  MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 18,1   22 33
  ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 19,5   23 33
17 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 15,1 15,2 18 32
  CORTAZAR ZUBIAGUIRRE, EDUARDO 16,8 16,9 20 32
19 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 12,2 12,3 15 31
  BEITIA PIPAON, IANKO 15,3 15,4 18 31
21 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 16,4 16,5 20 30
  PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18,5 18,6 21 30
23 IRISARRI ORCOYEN, PEDRO 17,6 17,7 21 29
24 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, VIRGILIO 11,8 11,9 14 28
  ELIZONDO MELERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 16,1 16,2 19 28
26 MACHIÑENA GARCIA, JOAQUIN 14,1 14,2 17 27
  OLAECHEA PASCUAL, JOSE IGNACIO 15,3 15,4 18 27
  JIMENEZ GARCIA, BEGOÑA 17,3 17,4 20 27
29 LOPEZ IRAIZOZ, JOSE LUIS 12,8 12,9 15 25
30 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 15,5 15,6 18 24
31 TRECEÑO ROMERO, CARLOS 18,8 18,9 22 23
32 NANCLARES VALLE, ANGEL 17,9   21  


3ª Categoría: 20 - 36,4

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Hpu
1 MIRANDA URRESTARAZU, PEDRO 27 17,7 31 48
2 LUENGO BENEDICTO, CESAR 22,1 17,9 26 44
3 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 36 31,3 41 43
4 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID 25,7 22,7 31 42
5 MORIANO DELGADO, LUCIA 33 30,1 37 41
6 BAYO BASTERRICA, JORGE 22 20,4 26 40
  LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 27,4 25,6 31 40
8 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 26,3 25,9 31 37
  CIA ALCALA, PALOMA 33,1 32,6 37 37
10 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 20,7   25 36
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 22,6   27 36
  AYERBE VELEZ, INMACULADA 31,8   36 36
13 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 22,2   25 34
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 22,1   25 34
  ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 34 31,1 31 34
16 PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 20,8   24 32
  HERRAN ALONSO, VALENTIN 26,5   31 32
18 ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER 23,2 23,3 28 31
19 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20,7 20,8 24 30
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 23 23,1 26 30
  IRIGOYEN DE LA RASILLA, JOSE ANTONIO 27,3   31 30
  ORRILLO IBIRICU, JAIME 35 33 31 30
23 MORENO BENDITO, CARMELO 28,5   31 29
24 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 21,1 21,2 25 28
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 23,2 23,3 26 28
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 25,5 25,6 29 28
  GALAZ DIAZ, ROBERTO 25,9 26 31 28
  PEREZ-ANGULO ASENJO, PABLO 35,5 35 31 28
  NANCLARES VALLE, JAVIER 32,8   31 28
30 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 26,9   31 27
  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, LUIS MANUEL 28,4   31 27
32 MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 32,5   31 22
33 GUTIERREZ GAÑAN, ISABEL 36   41 16
34 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA 36   41