TROFEO BENEFICO NIÑOS CONTRA EL CANCER

Fecha del Torneo: 21/10/2018


CLASIFICACION HANDICAP INDISTINTA

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Hpu
1 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LARA 31,5 20,2 36
2 MARTINEZ SEMINARIO, ALEJANDRO 26 19,9 31
3 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 8 6,3 10
4 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 10,9 9,5 13
  SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 13,7 11,5 16
6 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 4,1 3,7 5
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8,8 8 11
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,3 10,5 14
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 17,1 15,9 20
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 20,8 19,2 25
11 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 3,5 3,2 5
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5 4,4 6
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 13,4 12,5 16
  HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 19 17,9 23
  IDOATE VIDAURRE, LUIS IGNACIO 22,4 21,2 27
16 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 2,6 2,4 3
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 10,7 10,3 13
  MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 11,7 11,2 14
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20,8 20 24
  LANCIEGO PEREZ, JOSE LUIS 20,8 20 25
  CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO 21,7 20,9 26
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 27,5 25,6 31
23 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 8,4 8,2 10
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,3 8,1 10
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER 9,6 9,4 11
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 10,6 10,4 13
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14,3 14 17
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 14,9 14,6 18
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 21,4 21 24
30 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 3,3   4
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 10,4   12
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 9,7   12
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,5   14
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 14,9   17
  RISUEÑO, JAIME 15,6   19
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 18,4   22
  MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 21,2   25
  RUBIO BELLOSTAS, RAUL 22,4   27
39 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 3,8   5
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12,7   15
  NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL 12,9   15
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15,2   18
  LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA 17,2   20
44 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO 0,0 0,1 0
  HART, JENS 7,1   9
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,7   9
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,1   11
  CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 11,1   13
  OLASAGASTI, AITOR 11,8   14
  AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL 18,3   22
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18,2   22
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 19   23
  TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 22,9   27
  BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS 26   30
  BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 26,9   31
  AQUIQUE PINEDO, RAFAEL 26,3   31
  MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 32,5 29,6 31
  MORIANO DELGADO, LUCIA 30,1   34
  ASENJO LIZAEBE, ELENA 36   41
60 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 5 5,1 6
  FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE 8,3 8,4 10
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,8 10,9 13
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 13,6   16
  IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 14,2   17
  MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN 14,1   17
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 15,2   18
  GOMEZ RUIZ, JOSE JUAN 16,6   20
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 18,2   21
  LACAMBRA ALEGRE, ESPERANZA 24,3   28
  ARBIZU LASHERAS, EDUARDO 32 30,5 31
  URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 31,3   35
72 SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL 8,8 8,9 11
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 18,9   23
  MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS 20,3   24
  MURO BAGLIETTO, JULIO JESUS 23,3   28
  GARCIA-REPARAZ ANDIA, MARTA 36   41
  PEREZ MONAUT, ANA 36   41
78 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 3,3 3,4 4
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,6 4,7 6
  GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 4,8 4,9 6
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,5 7,6 9
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 8,2 8,3 10
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 15,8 15,9 19
  MAYOR URCOLA, ANA 24,9 25 28
  PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32,2   36
86 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 12 12,1 14
  MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIO 17,1 17,2 20
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 26,1 26,2 31
89 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,5 9,6 11
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 12 12,1 14
  MENDIZABAL OYARZABAL, HARITZ 12,7 12,8 15
  ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO 13,2 13,3 16
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 14,2 14,3 17
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 16,2 16,3 19
  GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA 19,4 19,5 22
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 19 19,1 23
  ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA 26,8   30
  DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC 34   31
  VIDART HERNANDEZ, MARTA 32,5   37
  ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA 36   41
101 SERVERA CARIÑENA, JUAN 25,6 25,7 30
  MONTERO CABALLERO, CLARA 35,5   40
103 SETUAIN ESCALES, MIGUEL ANTONIO 15,8 15,9 19
  OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS 19,1 19,2 23
105 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14,6 14,7 17
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 17,2 17,3 20
  LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO 22,2 22,3 26
  RUBIO ARROYO, Mª JOSE 26,3 26,4 30
109 ROYO MOYA, JAVIER 24,9 25 30
110 RECARTE CALLADO, VICENTE 16,4 16,5 20
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 25,6 25,7 29
  GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 25,1 25,2 30
  BERNAD LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 26,5   31
  SASTRE ARBAIZAR, ALFONSO 29,4   31
115 SALAS SALAVERA, RAFAEL 28,1   31
116 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO 28,8   31
117 HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA 33,7   38
118 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 22,1 22,2 25
  LANDECHO ACHA, MANUEL 36   31
120 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS 34   31
121 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN 13,1 13,2 16
122 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16,6 16,7 19
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 7,9   9
  PINTO REGO, NATALIA 10,4   12
  VILLOSLADA MARTIN, ADOLFO 18,7   22



CLASIFICACION SCRATCH

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 4,1 3,7 36
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 2,6 2,4 36
3 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 3,5 3,2 35
  LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO 0,0 0,1 35
5 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 8 6,3 34
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5 4,4 34
7 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 3,3   33
8 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 3,8   31
9 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 10,9 9,5 30
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8,8 8 30
11 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 5 5,1 29
12 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 8,4 8,2 28
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,3 8,1 28
  DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 3,3 3,4 28
15 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 13,7 11,5 27
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,3 10,5 27
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER 9,6 9,4 27
  HART, JENS 7,1   27
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,7   27
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,6 4,7 27
21 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 10,7 10,3 26
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 9,7   26
  GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 4,8 4,9 26
24 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 13,4 12,5 25
  MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 11,7 11,2 25
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 10,6 10,4 25
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 10,4   25
28 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9,1   24
  FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE 8,3 8,4 24
30 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,5   23
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 8,2 8,3 23
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,5 7,6 23
33 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 14,9 14,6 22
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14,3 14 22
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12,7   22
  CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 11,1   22
  SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL 8,8 8,9 22
38 MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 17,1 15,9 21
  NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL 12,9   21
  OLASAGASTI, AITOR 11,8   21
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,8 10,9 21
42 MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 14,9   20
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 12 12,1 20
44 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 18,4   19
  RISUEÑO, JAIME 15,6   19
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15,2   19
  MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN 14,1   19
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 13,6   19
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,5 9,6 19
50 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 19 17,9 18
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 15,2   18
  MENDIZABAL OYARZABAL, HARITZ 12,7 12,8 18
53 CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO 21,7 20,9 17
  AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL 18,3   17
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 18,2   17
  GOMEZ RUIZ, JOSE JUAN 16,6   17
  IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 14,2   17
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 14,2 14,3 17
59 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LARA 31,5 20,2 16
  MARTINEZ SEMINARIO, ALEJANDRO 26 19,9 16
  LANCIEGO PEREZ, JOSE LUIS 20,8 20 16
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 20,8 19,2 16
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20,8 20 16
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 19   16
  LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA 17,2   16
  ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO 13,2 13,3 16
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 12 12,1 16
68 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 21,4 21 15
69 RUBIO BELLOSTAS, RAUL 22,4   14
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18,2   14
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 15,8 15,9 14
72 IDOATE VIDAURRE, LUIS IGNACIO 22,4 21,2 13
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 19 19,1 13
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 18,9   13
  GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA 19,4 19,5 13
  MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIO 17,1 17,2 13
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 16,2 16,3 13
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14,6 14,7 13
79 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 27,5 25,6 12
  DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC 34   12
  MURO BAGLIETTO, JULIO JESUS 23,3   12
  MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 21,2   12
  MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS 20,3   12
84 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 26,9   11
  AQUIQUE PINEDO, RAFAEL 26,3   11
  ARBIZU LASHERAS, EDUARDO 32 30,5 11
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 26,1 26,2 11
  LACAMBRA ALEGRE, ESPERANZA 24,3   11
  MAYOR URCOLA, ANA 24,9 25 11
  SETUAIN ESCALES, MIGUEL ANTONIO 15,8 15,9 11
91 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 22,9   10
  OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS 19,1 19,2 10
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 17,2 17,3 10
94 MORIANO DELGADO, LUCIA 30,1   9
  BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS 26   9
  RECARTE CALLADO, VICENTE 16,4 16,5 9
97 ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA 26,8   8
  SERVERA CARIÑENA, JUAN 25,6 25,7 8
99 GARCIA-REPARAZ ANDIA, MARTA 36   7
  ASENJO LIZAEBE, ELENA 36   7
  URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 31,3   7
  MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 32,5 29,6 7
  ROYO MOYA, JAVIER 24,9 25 7
  LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO 22,2 22,3 7
105 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA 36   6
  VIDART HERNANDEZ, MARTA 32,5   6
  PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32,2   6
  BERNAD LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 26,5   6
  VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO 28,8   6
  RUBIO ARROYO, Mª JOSE 26,3 26,4 6
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 22,1 22,2 6
112 LANDECHO ACHA, MANUEL 36   5
113 MONTERO CABALLERO, CLARA 35,5   4
  SASTRE ARBAIZAR, ALFONSO 29,4   4
  GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 25,1 25,2 4
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 25,6 25,7 4
117 ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA 36   3
  HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA 33,7   3
119 SALAS SALAVERA, RAFAEL 28,1   2
120 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS 34   1
121 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN 13,1 13,2 Ret
122 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16,6 16,7 Ret
  VILLOSLADA MARTIN, ADOLFO 18,7   N.P
  PINTO REGO, NATALIA 10,4   N.P
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 7,9   N.P