VIII TROFEO BENEFICO GOIZARGI

Fecha del Torneo: 03/11/2018
 

Pos Nombre Hex
1 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 2.4
  URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 31.3
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 25.7
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8.0
     
2 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13.6
  LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 25.6
  DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 3.4
  SAGÜES DEL RIO, ELENA 26.5
     
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15.5
  DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 17.3
  BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 2.7
  ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 31.1
     
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 23.2
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 16.6
  GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 16.5
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 25.9
     
5 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 14.6
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 10.4
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10.9
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 9.7
     
6 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 14.7
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 15.9
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8.2
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 11.7
     
  ROS LAMPREABE, RAFAEL 13.0
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15.4
  CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 15.0
  ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO 17.8
     
8 PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL 6.8
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16.7
  PALOMA MARIN, MARCOS 27.5
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 7.9
     
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 13.3
  AYZAGAR SEÃAS, JENARO RAMON 22.7
  GOÑI MACHIÑENA, PATXI 25.3
  NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO 16.0
     
  FLORES AZNAR, FERNANDO 15.3
  ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 22.6
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 16.3
  GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 25.2
     
11 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 3.0
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 12.4
  AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 8.6
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 10.3
     
  RIPA ELIZONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5.7
  MEDINA LUSARRETA, LUIS 6.0
  LUENGO BENEDICTO, CESAR 17.9
  REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS 22.8
     
13 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 8.5
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 14.7
  LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO 0.1
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 14.9
     
  CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO 20.9
  LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO 22.3
  IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 14.2
  BAZTARRIKA MURUA, IÑAKI 17.0
     
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12.1
  BARBERO MARISCAL, JOAQUIN 14.8
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 10.8
  MERINO VERA, FERNANDO A. 36.0
     
16 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 14.3
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 4.0
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11.3
  MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 5.3
     
  HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN 18.5
  IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA 26.5
  BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 26.9
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9.6
     
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20.0
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 26.2
  ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 15.8
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 21.0
     
  PLAZA RAMOS, PABLO 14.1
  VALLES BAREA, JOSE RAMON 21.0
  EGUIDAZU URRUTIKOETXEA,JUAN MANUEL 28.0
  PLAZA URIBE, PABLO 36.0
     
  VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO 28.8
  BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS 26.0
  ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA 36.0
  SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS 34.0
     
21 GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 11.3
  MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 22.4
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, PEDRO ANTONIIO 16.5
  BARANDALLA LACUNZA, ALVARO 36.0
     
22 HERMIDA IRIBAS, ANA 18.5
  LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA 8.8
  PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 9.7
  ELIA BANDRES, CECILIA 30.3
     
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12.7
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 12.6
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 27.7
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 25.6
     
  BASTERRA ZARANDONA, Mª BEGOÑA 35.5
  IÑARREA OLIVAN, ITZIAR 36.0
  ALDAZ GOÑI, CARMEN 99.0
  CUARTERO ITURRALDE, ANA 99.9
     
25 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 19.1
  HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 17.9
  PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32.2
  VIDART HERNANDEZ, MARTA 32.5
     
26 LOPEZ JUAREZ, PABLO 18.7
  EDERRA SANZ, MARIA 36.0
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14.0
  MARTIN VIZCAINO, MARTA PATRICIA 36.0
     
27 HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA 33.7
  ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA 26.8
  GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA 19.5
  DE LA IGLESIA ALVAREZ, MARIA JESUS 22.8