TROFEO NAVIDAD 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 15/12/2018


1ª Categoría: 0 - 10

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 4.8 4,2 40
  LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA 8.8 8 40
3 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 0.8 0,5 39
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 5.1 4,5 39
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8.2 7,6 39
6 MEDINA LUSARRETA, LUIS 6.0 5,6 38
  PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 9.6 9,2 38
8 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO 0.0 -0,1 37
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 9.7 9,5 37
10 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 3.4   36
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4.7   36
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7.7   36
  GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8.4   36
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 8.3   36
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 8.2   36
16 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 8.6   34
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9.9   34
18 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -1.8 -1,7 33
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 3.2 3,3 33
  GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS 4.9 5 33
21 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID 2.7 2,8 32
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 7.7 7,8 32
23 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9.6 9,7 31
24 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 3.9 4 30
  HART, JENS 7.1 7,2 30
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 9.5 9,6 30
27 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 3.7 3,8 29
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 6.5 6,6 29
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8.0 8,1 29
30 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 7.9 8 Ret




2ª Categoría: 10,1 - 17,5

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL 12.9 12,3 38
  BARBERO MARISCAL, JOAQUIN 14.8 14,2 38
3 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15.5 15,2 37
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 16.9 16,6 37
5 MORAN PI, PEDRO 12.1   36
6 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 10.3   34
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 10.9   34
  ALFARO MARQUIEGUI, SOFIA 13.9   34
9 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 14.8   33
10 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 14.6 14,7 32
11 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 12.7 12,8 31
12 MENDEZ MATEO, BLANCA 11.3 11,4 30
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 12.5 12,6 30
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 15.0 15,1 30
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 16.3 16,4 30
16 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 13.2 13,3 29
  ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 15.9 16 29
  GARCIA AZANZA, JUAN ANTONIO 17.0 17,1 29
19 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 15.4 15,5 28
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 15.2 15,3 28
  OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO 16.3 16,4 28
22 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 17.3 17,4 27
23 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 16.7 16,8 26
24 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 11.7 11,8 25
25 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 15.9 16 24
26 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 12.7 12,8 22
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 16.3 16,4 22
28 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 16.4 16,5 21
29 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 11.9 12 20
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 11.4 11,5 20


Categoría: 17,6 - 36,4:

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 31.1 22 43
2 BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID 23.3 21,7 40
3 HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN 19.8 18,6 39
  PORTERO MARTIN, JAVIER 28.0 25,3 39
  IÑARREA OLIVAN, ITZIAR 36.0 34,5 39
6 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 32.5 28,7 37
7 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 31.3   36
  BASTERRA ZARANDONA, Mª BEGOÑA 35.5   36
9 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 21.5   35
  BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 26.9   35
11 MURILLO ZARDOYA, JULIO 33.1 30,2 33
  ARRIZURIETA LARUMBE, Mª JESUS 31.9   33
13 DE SALAS HERMIDA, FEDERICO 20.4 20,5 31
  ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 26.8   31
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 26.3 26,4 31
16 REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS 22.8 22,9 29
17 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 25.6 25,7 28
18 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN 22.7 22,8 27
  MURILLO ALVAREZ, PAULA 47.0 46 27
20 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 18.4 18,5 25
21 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 17.9 18 24
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 18.6 18,7 24
  PEREZ-ANGULO ASENJO, PABLO 35.0   24
24 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23.5 23,6 20
  PEÑUELAS SANCHEZ, IVAN 33.1   20
26 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 18.0 18,1 19
  ANTONISSEN, TIM 21.3 21,4 19
28 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA 36.0   18
29 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA 36.0   13
30 RECLUSA ORDUNA, Mª INES 21.8 21,9 Ret