XV COPA GORRAIZ

Fecha del Torneo: 24/08/2019


Scratch Absoluto Masculino 1ª vuelta

Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH
1 4400749361 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -0.8 -1 69
2 0102771221 CERVERA IZUZQUIZA, IGNACIO 1.3 1 71
3 4402763251 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 3.1 2,7 72
4 CM02788517 LLOVET CASSO, FERNANDO 9.7 5,4 73
5 4405792009 ESPARZA BURGUI, MARTIN 4.7 4,1 74
  4402282431 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1.4   74
  4401750085 RUIZ ITURRIGAGOITIA, PABLO 0.6   74
8 4402240696 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 4.6 4,2 75
  4402184809 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO 4.2 4 75
10 4402415580 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 4.6 4,2 76
  4400069707 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 4.0 3,9 76
  4405395987 LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS 3.8 3,7 76
13 4402400288 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE 3.4 3,3 77
  VB00451495 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 1.3 1,4 77
15 4405799995 LOPEZ RUBIO, IBAI 4.1   78
16 4401199761 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 3.7 3,8 79
  4402808033 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 4.2 4,3 79
18 4402183533 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7.7 7,3 80
19 4402786687 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 6.9   81
20 4402382136 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5.4 5,5 82
21 4402776157 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 12.3 11,2 83
  RL04448767 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ-ULLATE, EUGENIO 10.0 9,8 83
  9901248677 SUBIRA RODRIGUEZ, HUGO 6.5   83
24 4408753759 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 11.5 11 84
25 VB14727042 ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL 17.3 14,1 85
  4400442400 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 10.2   85
  4405762934 BERNARDEZ PATIER,CARLOS 7.2 7,3 85
28 VB09425310 BARRUTIA OLASOLO, IÑIGO 13.1 12,5 86
29 VB09285017 CUADRADO TEJEDOR, EMILIO 9.3 9,4 88
  4405778637 PLANES BERNAGAUD, HENRI 2.9 3 88
31 4402888761 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 11.6   89
32 4400442403 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 10.7 10,8 92
33 0102811636 CERVERA IZUZQUIZA,RAFAEL 12.0 12,1 93
34 4402772484 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 10.2 10,3 94
35 4405808572 BALDUZ CAMPO, JULIAN 10.8 10,9 95
36 4402451805 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11.4 11,5 96
37 4402288978 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14.2 14,3 98
38 VB00726880 IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 15.8 15,9 99
  VB14726699 RUIZ ALONSO, LUIS 15.2 15,3 99
40 4402324421 MORAN PI, PEDRO 12.0 12,1 102
41 4402910342 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 25.8 25,9 114
  4401099566 ARIZMENDI UNZUETA, FCO. JAVIER 23.2 23,3 114

 


Scratch Absoluto Femenino 1ª vuelta

Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH
1 4405764235 ABETI GIL, SOFIA 5.8 4,4 74
2 VB00787220 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 2.9   76
  VB00461951 HART OLAIZ, CARLA 0.1 0,2 76
4 4405792014 ESPARZA BURGUI, CAYETANA 4.2 4,1 77
5 4402777090 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 5.5 5,3 78
6 4402752584 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 3.8 3,9 80
7 4402907586 ACEREDA RUPEREZ, NORA 7.2   83
8 4402813618 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 9.7 9,8 102