TROFEO BENEFICO PRO RWANDA

Fecha del Torneo: 31/08/2019


1ª Categoría:

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 4.3 3,8 41
2 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 7.8 7,2 39
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 8.7 8,1 39
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 9.0 8,4 39
5 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN 3.0 2,9 37
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 8.9 8,7 37
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9.0 8,8 37
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 12.1 11,8 37
  IZQUIERDO TORRES, AGUSTIN 11.9 11,6 37
10 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1.1   36
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 7.8   36
12 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 3.2   35
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 8.7   35
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 10.4   35
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12.2   35
16 HART, JENS 7.3   34
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 8.8   34
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 10.4   34
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 10.7   34
  NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL 12.4   34
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 12.4   34
  GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR 11.7   34
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 12.5   34
24 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 4.2 4,3 33
  JIMENEZ GARIJO, IVAN 9.0 9,1 33
  MANSO BARCENA, IÑIGO 9.3 9,5 33
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 11.4 11,5 33
  MENDIVIL AYERBE, LUIS 12.3   33
29 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 1.4 1,5 32
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5.2 5,3 32
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8.1 8,2 32
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 9.5 9,6 32
  OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZER, FERNANDO 12.7 12,9 32
34 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8.4 8,5 31
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 11.1 11,2 31
36 HART OLAIZ, CARLA 0.1 0,2 30
  ABETI GIL, SOFIA 4.4 4,5 30
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX JAVIER 9.2 9,3 30
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 10.4 10,5 30
40 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -1.6 -1,5 29
  ORBAIZ DIAZ, PATRICIA 9.6 9,7 29
42 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 2.8 2,9 28
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8.8 8,9 28
  LANDA PEREZ, RAMON 9.6 9,7 28
  LLOVET DIAZ, FERNANDO 11.1 11,2 28
46 ARRIETA QUIROGA, PABLO 8.2 8,3 27
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 9.8 9,9 27
48 GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO 11.8 11,9 25
49 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 4.7 4,8 24
50 ZABALZA MONREAL, XABIER 12.5 12,6 22
51 LACALLE GARCIA, SANTIAGO 7.5 7,6 16
52 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5.8 5,9 Ret
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9.7 9,8 Ret
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 11.1   N.P

 

 


2ª Categoría: 

 

 

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 BAYO BASTERRICA, JORGE 14.7 12,5 42
  ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 20.0 17,4 42
3 HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN 18.6 17,6 39
  VIGUERA TORREALBA,JOSE MARIA 18.8 17,8 39
5 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 13.6 13 38
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 13.9 13,3 38
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 13.4 12,8 38
  FRAILE LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA 16.6 16 38
  PAZ FERNANDEZ, ESTHER DE 17.1 16,5 38
10 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 14.9   36
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 16.3   36
12 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL 18.4   35
  FERNANDEZ ASTARRIAGA, RAFAEL 18.2   35
14 ILZARBE IRIZAR JOAQUIN 12.9   34
  BERGARA URBIETA, XABIER 16.7   34
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 16.8   34
  CASAS RABASA, SANTIAGO 17.5   34
  CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 16.9   34
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18.4   34
  ANTONISSEN, TIM 21.3   34
21 IZQUIERDO MARTOS, XANET 15.0   33
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 14.9   33
  ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA 18.4   33
24 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 15.2 15,3 32
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 15.5 15,6 32
  SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 16.1 16,2 32
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 19.4   32
28 MORENO MOTILVA, JORGE 13.0 13,1 31
  ORBAIZ DIAZ, CARLOS 14.0 14,1 31
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 14.4 14,5 31
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14.4 14,5 31
  SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 14.3 14,4 31
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14.8 14,9 31
  ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER 16.4 16,5 31
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 18.9 19 31
36 NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO 14.3 14,4 30
37 HUARTE IRUJO CRISTINA 13.6 13,7 29
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 13.2 13,3 29
  AINCIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13.0 13,1 29
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 13.7 13,8 29
  SERRA GONZALEZ, SALVADOR 15.1 15,2 29
  MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG 18.8 18,9 29
43 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 13.6 13,7 28
  ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO 14.0 13,8 28
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, Mª. PAZ 19.7 19,8 28
46 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 13.5 13,6 27
  PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 18.0 18,1 27
48 LEZAUN L, CARLOS ALBERTO 12.9 13 26
  ROLDAN VILLAR, Mª JESUS 18.2 18,3 26
50 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 17.6 17,7 25
  ALDAY ITURZAETA, JUAN 16.9 17 25
52 QUIROGA CIA, ARANTZA 18.9 19,1 19
53 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 13.2   N.P


Categoría: 

 

 

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, SOFIA 30.6 25,9 43
2 AZCARRAGA ELGARRESTA, Mª CARMEN 28.4 25 42
3 ALCALDE SUSPERREGUI,IVAN 22.1 19,8 41
  LANDA PEREZ , CARMEN 36.0 33,1 41
5 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 23.1 21,5 40
  PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA 32.2 30,2 40
7 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 22.7 21,9 38
  BARANDALLA LACUNZA, ALVARO 25.5 24,7 38
9 CIA ALCALA, PALOMA 29.7 29,2 37
10 PEREZ REDIN, MARIO 25.8   36
  BEDIALAUNETA JAYO, KEPA 36.0 28,5 36
12 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 22.3   35
  SETUAIN IRUJO, JUAN 23.0   35
  JIMENEZ GORROTXATEGI, JUAN LUIS 25.3   35
  MADINA ECHEVERRIA, ELENA 32.5   35
16 ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER 21.9   34
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 23.8   34
  HERAS IZAGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 22.2   34
  ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO 24.1   34
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 23.9   34
  GARCIA ESPEJA, JESUS MARIA 24.8   34
  ALONSO ORDAS, ELVIRA 32.1   34
23 GASTAMINZA LASARTE, JOSE MARIA 23.4   32
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, CHARO 26.9   32
  ANTONISSEN ARRECHEA, NICOLAS 29.8   32
  SOLA CERVERA, ELOY 31.6 30,6 32
  MURILLO ZARDOYA, JULIO 30.2   32
28 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 24.9 25 31
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25.3 25,4 31
  DIEZ ALLO, SAGRARIO 31.6   31
  ROJAS SANZ,MARIA JOSE 33.0   31
32 GARAIKOETXEA ARANALDE, MARIA ANGELES 33.5   30
33 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 21.6 21,7 29
  MORENO BENDITO, CARMELO 28.5   29
35 LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 24.6 24,7 28
36 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 23.3 23,4 27
  ARGAL GUIBERT, JAVIER 24.9 25 27
  PAJARES SEGURA, GONZALO 31.5   27
39 DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC 34.0   26
40 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 22.3 22,4 25
41 ARTETA ERVITI, ARITZ 36.0   24
42 MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª 22.1 22,2 23
43 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 21.5 21,6 22
44 ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA 26.2 26,3 21
  MERIDEÑO GOMEZ, BENITO 36.0   21
46 GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 24.9 25 20
  DE SALAS HERMIDA, ALVARO 36.0   20
48 CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO 31.1   19
49 PLAZA PEREZ, JAIME 34.6   18
50 ELIZALDE URTASUN, JOSE JAVIER 23.2 23,3 17
51 LANDA PEREZ , MªASUNCION 36.0   8
52 LIZARRAGA URDANOZ, ANA 31.4   Ret
53 OLLOQUIEGUI MERCEDES 26.5   N.P