IX TROFEO BENEFICO GOIZARGI 2019

Fecha del Torneo: 26/10/2019


CLASIFICACION EQUIPOS

Pos Nombre Hex Hpu Total
1 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5 5 61
  ARRIETA MATEO, JOSE VICENTE 15 14  
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 10,7 9  
  LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO 13,6 12  
         
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 11,2 10 61
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 12,5 11  
  ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA 26,3 22  
  ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 8,8 8  
         
3 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 6 5 62
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 4 4  
  ISAACS ZARATIEGUI, DIEGO 17,6 16  
  ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER 16,5 14  
         
4 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID 22,9 20 63
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMO 9,9 9  
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 11,9 11  
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 26,4 23  
         
  VALLES BAREA, JOSE RAMON 21 19 63
  EGUIDAZU URRUTIKOETXEA,JUAN MANUEL 27,5 24  
  PLAZA RAMOS, PABLO 24,1 21  
  PLAZA URIBE, PABLO 34 30  
         
6 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 9,8 8 64
  CUBREHUECOS 0,0 0  
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 10 9  
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 10,4 9  
         
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,9 8 64
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 7,8 7  
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 16,4 14  
  HART, JENS 7,2 6  
         
8 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 14,4 13 65
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12,4 11  
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5,6 5  
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 11,3 10  
         
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,4 10 65
  MORENO MOTILVA, JORGE 10,8 10  
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 13,2 11  
  CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO 31,1 28  
         
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 13,3 12 65
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 21,2 18  
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 14,1 12  
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 19,5 17  
         
  HERMIDA IRIBAS, ANA 18 15 65
  HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN 17,7 16  
  IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA 26,5 23  
  HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN 17,7 16  
         
  RUBIO ARRECHEA JULIAN 20,2 18 65
  OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS 13,1 11  
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 18,1 16  
  DE CASTRO LAMUEDRA, EMORY 34,8 31  
         
  CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO 21 19 65
  HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA 33,7 28  
  IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 15,1 14  
  GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA 20,3 17  
         
14 RIPA ELIZONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,7 5 66
  MEDINA LUSARRETA, LUIS 5,7 5  
  LUENGO BENEDICTO, CESAR 18 16  
  REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS 22,9 20  
         
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 9,1 8 66
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 19,6 17  
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, J. JOAQUIN 14,8 13  
  JAUREGUI OLAIZ, ANA 36 30  
         
16 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 8,8 8 67
  PEREZ MONAUT, ANA 36 30  
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 11,6 11  
  PLAZA PEREZ, JAIME 34,6 31  
         
17 LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, BLANCA 36,4 30 68
  LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, GONZALO 22,1 20  
  LLOVET GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, SOFIA 26,2 22  
  LLOVET DIAZ, FERNANDO 10,2 9  
         
  ABASCAL RUBIO, JOSE MANUEL 99,9 32 68
  LANAS LEOZ, EUGENIA 26,2 22  
  IRIARTE DOMEÑO, ANGEL 18,1 16  
  LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA 17,3 15  
         
19 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA 17,1 14 69
  IRISARRI NAGORE, LUIS 19,8 17  
  CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 15,2 14  
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 8,2 8  
         
  LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 13,7 12 69
  ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 23 20  
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 23,2 20  
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 10,6 9  
         
21 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 15,2 14 70
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 16,2 14  
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,5 8  
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 17,4 15  
         
  ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 16 14 70
  MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 21,7 19  
  MENDIVIL AYERBE, LUIS 12,4 11  
  LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 21,6 19  
         
  BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA 36 30 70
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA 21,8 18  
  HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA 31,8 26  
  BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, AMAYA 36 25  
         
24 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN 23 20 74
  IÑARREA OLIVAN, ITZIAR 34,5 29  
  ALDAZ GOÑI, CARMEN 36 30  
  CUARTERO ITURRALDE, ANA 36 30  
         
25 GOMEZ RUIZ, JOSE JUAN 16,8 15 75
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 20,6 17  
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 21,4 18  
  MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 36 30  
         
26 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO 28,8 26 76
  BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS 26 22  
  ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA 36 30  
  SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS 34 30