CAMPEONATO DE GORRAIZ DE DOBLES

Fecha del Torneo: 28/06/2020


SCRATCH MASCULINO

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -2,8 -3,2 65
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN,ISIDRO 2,2    
         
2 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,6   67
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 1,6    
         
3 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 6,2   68
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 6,4 5,3  
         
  MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 3,3   68
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 0,5    
         
5 BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR 0,4 0,3 69
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 4 3,9  
         
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO -1,9   69
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 3,5    
         
7 OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO DE 16,4   70
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 3,4 2,7  
         
  LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 6,9   70
  LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO -1,3    
         
9 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO 3,7   71
  LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 4,1    
         
10 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,3 11,4 73
  PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL 7,9 5,9  
         
  PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL 14 13,8 73
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 1,6    
         
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 4,5   73
  ORBAIZ LESACA, PABLO 8,1    
         
13 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,7   75
  DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO 4,8    
         
14 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 16,3 14,9 76
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 6,6    
         
15 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 8,3   77
  MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL 3,7    
         
16 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 10,8   78
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 8,8    
         
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 13   78
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 3,3    
         
18 NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO 11,9 11,4 79
  RISUEÑO NUÑEZ,JAIME 15,8    
         
  ARANGUREN ECHEBERRIA, LUKA 5,2   79
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18,9    
         
20 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 9,7   80
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,5    
         
21 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 14,8 14,1 81
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 14,1    
         
  GIL CANALETA, CARLOS 12,9   81
  GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO 13,8    
         
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 12,2   81
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 12,2    
         
  CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL 4,7   81
  ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO 16,7    
         
25 GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO 14   82
  MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 14,8    
         
  SACRISTAN ESCUDERO, FERNANDO 18,1   82
  CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL 10,5    
         
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 8,9   82
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 12,5    
         
28 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15,5   83
  DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 16,2    
         
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 11,7   83
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 14,7    
         
30 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 21,8   84
  GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 16,3 14,8  
         
31 PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 23,7   85
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 16,8 15,5  
         
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,7   85
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 18,5    
         
33 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 16,8   86
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 14,9    
         
34 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 10,3   87
  SANCHEZ GRACIA, MATIAS 35,2    
         
35 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 12,3   88
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 36 27  
         
  GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS 18,1   88
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 13,1    
         
37 MORAL VALLES, PABLO 26,1 24,6 89
  ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 22,5 21,9  
         
  TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª 13,8   89
  LARRAYOZ DOMAICA, MIGUEL ANGEL 21    
         
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 18,9   89
  MARTINICORENA BERUETE, JAVIER 16,3    
         
  MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 16,7   89
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 14,8    
         
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 17,1   89
  ALDAZ EGUINOA, ANTONIO 14,6    
         
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12,8   89
  SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 16,2    
         
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 17,4   89
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,6    
         
44 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 22,3 22 91
  SAINZ DE AJA GOMEZ, ALBERTO 36 28,7  
         
45 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 27,7   93
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 20,8    
         
  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, LUIS MANUEL 28,4   93
  FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS 16,6    
         
  ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, IÑIGO 15,8   93
  ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO 17,5    
         
48 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO 19,1   94
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL* 20,7    
         
49 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 24,2   98
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 27,1    




SCRATCH FEMENINO

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA 4,4 4,3 71
  PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 10,1 9,6  
         
2 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 17   85
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 18,9    
         
  GARCES TAZON, AURORA 14,9   85
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 12,8    
         
4 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA 23,4 21,9 86
  BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA 36    
         
5 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 22,6   89
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 12,8    
         
6 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 16,6   94
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 25,2    
         
7 HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA 39,4 36,7 96
  BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, AMAYA 36    

 

 

 

 

 

 

HANDICAP INDISTINTO

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA 23,4 21,9 60
  BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA 36    
         
2 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 6,2   62
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO 6,4 5,3  
         
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 16,3 14,9 62
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 6,6    
         
  HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA 39,4 36,7 62
  BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, AMAYA 36    
         
5 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA 4,4 4,3 63
  PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN 10,1 9,6  
         
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,3 11,4 63
  PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL 7,9 5,9  
         
7 OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO DE 16,4   64
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 3,4 2,7  
         
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 21,8   64
  GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 16,3 14,8  
         
  PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 23,7   64
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 16,8 15,5  
         
  MORAL VALLES, PABLO 26,1 24,6 64
  ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 22,5 21,9  
         
11 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -2,8 -3,2 65
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN,ISIDRO 2,2    
         
  NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO 11,9 11,4 65
  RISUEÑO NUÑEZ,JAIME 15,8    
         
13 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,6   66
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 1,6    
         
  BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR 0,4 0,3 66
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 4 3,9  
         
  PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL 14 13,8 66
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 1,6    
         
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 14,8 14,1 66
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 14,1    
         
17 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO -1,9   67
  HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 3,5    
         
  MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 3,3   67
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 0,5    
         
  LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 6,9   67
  LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO -1,3    
         
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO 3,7   67
  LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 4,1    
         
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 4,5   67
  ORBAIZ LESACA, PABLO 8,1    
         
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 10,8   67
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 8,8    
         
  CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL 4,7   67
  ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO 16,7    
         
  GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO 14   67
  MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 14,8    
         
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15,5   67
  DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 16,2    
         
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 17   67
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 18,9    
         
27 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,7   68
  DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO 4,8    
         
  ARANGUREN ECHEBERRIA, LUKA 5,2   68
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18,9    
         
  GIL CANALETA, CARLOS 12,9   68
  GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO 13,8    
         
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 22,3 22 68
  SAINZ DE AJA GOMEZ, ALBERTO 36 28,7  
         
31 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 8,3   69
  MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL 3,7    
         
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 13   69
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 3,3    
         
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 12,2   69
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 12,2    
         
  SACRISTAN ESCUDERO, FERNANDO 18,1   69
  CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL 10,5    
         
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 16,8   69
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 14,9    
         
  SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 10,3   69
  SANCHEZ GRACIA, MATIAS 35,2    
         
  ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 12,3   69
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 36 27  
         
38 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 11,7   70
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 14,7    
         
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 27,7   70
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 20,8    
         
40 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 9,7   71
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,5    
         
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 8,9   71
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 12,5    
         
42 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,7   72
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 18,5    
         
  GARCES TAZON, AURORA 14,9   72
  OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL 12,8    
         
  GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS 18,1   72
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 13,1    
         
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 17,1   72
  ALDAZ EGUINOA, ANTONIO 14,6    
         
  TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª 13,8   72
  LARRAYOZ DOMAICA, MIGUEL ANGEL 21    
         
  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, LUIS MANUEL 28,4   72
  FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS 16,6    
         
  LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 24,2   72
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 27,1    
         
49 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 16,7   73
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 14,8    
         
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 22,6   73
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 12,8    
         
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 18,9   73
  MARTINICORENA BERUETE, JAVIER 16,3    
         
52 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO 19,1   74
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL* 20,7    
         
53 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 17,4   75
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 8,6    
         
  ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 16,6   75
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 25,2    
         
55 MORAN PI, PEDRO 12,8   76
  SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 16,2    
         
  ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, IÑIGO 15,8   76
  ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO 17,5