5ª TROFEO RESTAURANTES DEL REYNO

Fecha del Torneo: 13/09/2020


1ª Categoría: 0 - 16,2

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 12,3 9,1 48
2 MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL 8,9 8,1 41
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13 12,3 41
  MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 14,8 13,6 41
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 14,9 14 41
6 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,7 1,1 40
  AZPIRI AGUIRRE, JAIME 8,2 7,6 40
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 11,1 10,6 40
9 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 7 6,5 39
  JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7,6 7 39
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 13,1 12,5 39
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 13,6 12,7 39
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15,2 14,5 39
14 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,4 -0,5 38
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 1,2 0,6 38
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 9,8   38
  MORAL VALLES, PABLO 12,6 11,8 38
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 12,2 11,9 38
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 14,1 13,8 38
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 14,6 13,9 38
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 14,8 14,2 38
22 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 5,2 4,8 37
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,3 5,4 37
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 6 5,8 37
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 8 7,7 37
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 8,1 7,8 37
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 10,1 9,8 37
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 11,6 11,1 37
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 12,7 11,9 37
  TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª 13,6 12,7 37
  GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 14,4 13,8 37
32 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,9 8,4 36
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 11 10,6 36
  CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL 10,5 10,4 36
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 12,1 12,3 36
  TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JUAN 12,4 12,2 36
  VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª 13,4 12,9 36
  DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 16,2 16,1 36
39 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 6 6,2 35
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9 8,8 35
  PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 9,5 9,4 35
  SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 10,6 10,5 35
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 12,9 10,8 35
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 14,2 13,8 35
  BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 15,5 15,3 35
46 AROTZARENA ERASO, CARLOS 5,1 5 34
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8,2 8 34
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER 8,7 8,5 34
  MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 14,8 14,9 34
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA 14,6 14,4 34
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,8   34
52 HART OLAIZ, CARLA -0,4 -0,2 33
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 1,9   33
  ABETI GIL, SOFIA 5,1 5,4 33
  DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, TERESA 7,5 7,4 33
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,2   33
  AROTZARENA ERASO, SALVADOR 8,9   33
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12,8 12,9 33
59 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 1,2   32
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 3,3   32
  PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 6,1 7,1 32
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 15,6 16,8 32
63 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4,7 4,9 31
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,5   31
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 11,6 12,1 31
  AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR 11,6   31
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 14,6   31
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 14,7 14,9 31
  RODRIGUEZ CANTON, DARIO 15,3   31
70 BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR 0,5   30
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5,4   30
  MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 13,4   30
73 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 0,2   29
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 1,2   29
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,1   29
76 HART, JENS 7,1 7,6 28
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 14,6   28
78 AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO 6,6   27
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,9   27
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14   27
  ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL 13,3   27
  GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO 14   27
83 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 14,7   26
  NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO 14,4 14,5 26
85 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL 9,5 10,4 25
  JAEN SOBAINO, FRANCISCO 14 16,7 25
87 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 12,6   23
88 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 13,6   20
89 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 4,3   Ret




2ª Categoría: 16,3 - 36

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 21,6 19,1 46
2 PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 22 19,3 45
3 JIMENEZ LACABE, JAVIER 30 13,9 44
4 ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 16,5 15,3 42
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 23,3 22 42
6 BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID 16,5 15 41
  ISAACS ZARATIEGUI, DIEGO 16,7 15,5 41
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO 17,1 16,7 41
  LLAMAS GORDILLO, JOSE ANTONIO 23 19,5 41
  CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO 29,1 26,4 41
11 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 18,5 17,8 40
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 22,9 22 40
  MORAL VALLES, JULIO 22,1 19 40
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23,4 22,7 40
  GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 27 26,1 40
  HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE 27 25,7 40
17 ANTONISSEN, TIM 25,6 24,9 39
18 ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 16,8 15,3 38
  BERIAIN APESTEGUIA, MARIA JOSE 24,8 24,1 38
20 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18,9 18,5 37
  ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN 23,9 23,5 37
  MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 23,3 22,7 37
23 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 17,6 17,4 36
  RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO 19,2 16,9 36
  MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS 22,8 22,2 36
  SANZ URIZ, MARIA DOLORES 25,5 25,8 36
  ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 26,5   36
  TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO 35,6 22,6 36
29 MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 16,3 16 35
  JIMENEZ GORROTXATEGI, JUAN LUIS 21,7 21,5 35
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 24,3 23,8 35
  ABREGO GALILEA, MARIA JESUS 27,2 25,9 35
33 LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO 21,5 21,4 34
  BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA 24,7 24,4 34
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 27,1   34
36 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 16,5 16,1 33
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 17,4 17,2 33
  AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 24,9 25,2 33
39 BENAC URROZ, MARIANO 17,1 17,8 32
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 18,6   32
  ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA 21,6   32
  LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 24,2 24,3 32
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 25,2 25,1 32
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 26,5   32
45 MARTINICORENA BERUETE, JAVIER 16,3 16,6 31
  ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 16,6 17,2 31
  PAZ FERNANDEZ, ESTHER DE 16,7 17 31
  DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 17,5 17,8 31
  ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO 16,8   31
  SARASA ASTRAIN, VICTOR 21,4   31
  EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA 29,2   31
  URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 29,2   31
  MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 36   31
54 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 17,9 18 30
  GALBETE NAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 19,1   30
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 19,1 19,8 30
  ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 20,8 21,3 30
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 21,4   30
59 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 16,9 17,3 29
  GARAIKOETXEA ELSO, KOLDO 25,4   29
  LAZCOZ SAN MARTIN, MARIA CARMEN 26,5   29
  PEREZ-ANGULO ASENJO, PABLO 27,7 27,4 29
  LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 27,8   29
  ARRIZURIETA LARUMBE, Mª JESUS 30   29
65 IBARROLA ALEMAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 17,4   28
  GARAIKOETXEA ARANALDE, MARIA ANGELES 33,2   28
67 FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS 16,6 17,3 27
  MORA LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA, KATIA 17,5 18,5 27
  PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 20,5 20,6 27
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 25,3   27
  TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 26,5   27
  GARDE GARDE,DIEGO 36 33,8 27
73 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 16,8   26
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 19,9 20,9 26
  SEGURA MARTINEZ, AFRICA 36   26
76 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 20,7   25
  BENGOA BELOSO, GUILLERMO 23,6   25
  SEISDEDOS CURTO, VICENTE 31,3   25
  MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 29,7   25
  GARDE GARDE,CARLOS 36 33,8 25
81 ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER 17,5   24
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 18,9   24
  BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO,ALVAR 22,8 23,7 24
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 24,8   24
85 IRUJO AMATRIA ALFONSO 18,1   21
86 GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 23,9   18
  MORENO BENDITO, CARMELO 28,1   18
  BRAVO SANCHEZ, MARIA MILAGROS 29,1   18
89 BERMEJO MARTINEZ, JULIAN 24,1   17


 

SCRATCH

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,4 -0,5 39
2 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,7 1,1 38
3 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 1,2 0,6 37
4 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 12,3 9,1 34
5 HART OLAIZ, CARLA -0,4 -0,2 33
6 MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL 8,9 8,1 31
  AZPIRI AGUIRRE, JAIME 8,2 7,6 31
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 7 6,5 31
  JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7,6 7 31
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 5,2 4,8 31
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,3 5,4 31
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 1,9   31
  ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 1,2   31
14 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 6 5,8 30
  BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR 0,5   30
16 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 11,1 10,6 29
  MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 0,2   29
18 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 8 7,7 28
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 8,1 7,8 28
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 6 6,2 28
  AROTZARENA ERASO, CARLOS 5,1 5 28
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 3,3   28
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 1,2   28
24 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13 12,3 27
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 9,8   27
  ABETI GIL, SOFIA 5,1 5,4 27
27 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 14,8 13,6 26
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 10,1 9,8 26
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 9 8,8 26
  GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,9 8,4 26
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8,2 8 26
  SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4,7 4,9 26
33 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 11,6 11,1 25
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER 8,7 8,5 25
  DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, TERESA 7,5 7,4 25
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,2   25
  PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 6,1 7,1 25
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5,4   25
39 ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 16,5 15,3 24
  BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID 16,5 15 24
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 14,9 14 24
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 14,1 13,8 24
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO 14,8 14,2 24
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 13,1 12,5 24
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 13,6 12,7 24
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 12,7 11,9 24
  MORAL VALLES, PABLO 12,6 11,8 24
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 12,2 11,9 24
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 12,1 12,3 24
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 11 10,6 24
  CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL 10,5 10,4 24
  PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 9,5 9,4 24
  AROTZARENA ERASO, SALVADOR 8,9   24
54 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 21,6 19,1 23
  ISAACS ZARATIEGUI, DIEGO 16,7 15,5 23
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 14,6 13,9 23
  TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª 13,6 12,7 23
  TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JUAN 12,4 12,2 23
  SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 10,6 10,5 23
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,5   23
61 PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 22 19,3 22
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO 17,1 16,7 22
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 15,2 14,5 22
64 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO 19,2 16,9 21
  GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 14,4 13,8 21
  VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª 13,4 12,9 21
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 12,9 10,8 21
68 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 23,3 22 20
  ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 16,8 15,3 20
  AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR 11,6   20
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,1   20
  HART, JENS 7,1 7,6 20
  AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO 6,6   20
74 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 18,5 17,8 19
  DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 16,2 16,1 19
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,8   19
  BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 15,5 15,3 19
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 14,2 13,8 19
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA 14,6 14,4 19
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12,8 12,9 19
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 11,6 12,1 19
82 JIMENEZ LACABE, JAVIER 30 13,9 18
  LLAMAS GORDILLO, JOSE ANTONIO 23 19,5 18
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 16,3 16 18
  MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 14,8 14,9 18
86 MORAL VALLES, JULIO 22,1 19 17
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 22,9 22 17
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 17,6 17,4 17
  LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 16,5 16,1 17
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,9   17
91 CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO 29,1 26,4 16
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23,4 22,7 16
  MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 23,3 22,7 16
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 18,9 18,5 16
  DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 17,5 17,8 16
  VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 17,4 17,2 16
  ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO 16,8   16
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 15,6 16,8 16
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 14,6   16
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 14,6   16
  SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL 9,5 10,4 16
102 MARTINICORENA BERUETE, JAVIER 16,3 16,6 15
  PAZ FERNANDEZ, ESTHER DE 16,7 17 15
  RODRIGUEZ CANTON, DARIO 15,3   15
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 14,7   15
  ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 14,7 14,9 15
  MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 13,4   15
  ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL 13,3   15
109 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 27 26,1 14
  TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO 35,6 22,6 14
  GALBETE NAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 19,1   14
  CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO 17,9 18 14
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 18,6   14
  ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES 16,6 17,2 14
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 14   14
116 ANTONISSEN, TIM 25,6 24,9 13
  BERIAIN APESTEGUIA, MARIA JOSE 24,8 24,1 13
  BENAC URROZ, MARIANO 17,1 17,8 13
  GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO 14   13
  NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO 14,4 14,5 13
121 HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE 27 25,7 12
  ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 26,5   12
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA 26,5   12
  MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS 22,8 22,2 12
  ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN 23,9 23,5 12
  LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO 21,5 21,4 12
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 21,4   12
  JIMENEZ GORROTXATEGI, JUAN LUIS 21,7 21,5 12
  ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA 21,6   12
  MORA LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA, KATIA 17,5 18,5 12
  FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS 16,6 17,3 12
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 16,9 17,3 12
  JAEN SOBAINO, FRANCISCO 14 16,7 12
134 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 24,2 24,3 11
  BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA 24,7 24,4 11
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 19,9 20,9 11
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 19,1 19,8 11
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 12,6   11
139 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 27,1   10
  GARAIKOETXEA ELSO, KOLDO 25,4   10
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 24,3 23,8 10
  SANZ URIZ, MARIA DOLORES 25,5 25,8 10
  SARASA ASTRAIN, VICTOR 21,4   10
  ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 20,8 21,3 10
  PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 20,5 20,6 10
  ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER 17,5   10
  IBARROLA ALEMAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 17,4   10
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 16,8   10
149 ABREGO GALILEA, MARIA JESUS 27,2 25,9 9
  LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 27,8   9
  AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 24,9 25,2 9
  LAZCOZ SAN MARTIN, MARIA CARMEN 26,5   9
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 25,3   9
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 20,7   9
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 13,6   9
156 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 29,2   8
  EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA 29,2   8
  PEREZ-ANGULO ASENJO, PABLO 27,7 27,4 8
  MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 29,7   8
  GARDE GARDE,DIEGO 36 33,8 8
  MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION 25,2 25,1 8
162 SEISDEDOS CURTO, VICENTE 31,3   7
  GARDE GARDE,CARLOS 36 33,8 7
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 24,8   7
  BENGOA BELOSO, GUILLERMO 23,6   7
  BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO,ALVAR 22,8 23,7 7
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 18,9   7
168 MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 36   6
  ARRIZURIETA LARUMBE, Mª JESUS 30   6
170 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS 26,5   5
  IRUJO AMATRIA ALFONSO 18,1   5
172 SEGURA MARTINEZ, AFRICA 36   4
  MORENO BENDITO, CARMELO 28,1   4
174 GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 23,9   3
175 BRAVO SANCHEZ, MARIA MILAGROS 29,1   2
  BERMEJO MARTINEZ, JULIAN 24,1   2
177 GARAIKOETXEA ARANALDE, MARIA ANGELES 33,2   1