GAZPI MERCEDES TROPHY DOMINGO

Fecha del Torneo: 27/9/2020


1ª Categoría: 0 - 17,9

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 9,1 6,5 47
2 ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 15,3 12,1 45
3 GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 14,8 11,1 41
4 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,8 15,1 40
5 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 7,1 5,2 38
6 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 9,4 9 37
7 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 0,6   36
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 6,4 6,3 36
9 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 9,8   35
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 12,7 12,4 35
  DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 17,8 17,5 35
12 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8 7,8 34
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 10,3 10,1 34
  SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL 10,4   34
  GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RUBEN JUAN 17,9 17,3 34
16 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -2,9   33
  BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1   33
  HART, JENS 7,6 7,9 33
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,2   33
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 13,2   33
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 13,9 13,8 33
22 CASADO BELZUNCE, RICARDO 7   32
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,1   32
  SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 10,5 10,7 32
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 11,9 11,6 32
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 12,8   32
27 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5,4   31
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 6,5   31
  MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL 8,3   31
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 7,7 7,9 31
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 10,8 11,8 31
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 11,8   31
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 11,7   31
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,4 15,7 31
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 17,1   31
36 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,5   30
  HART OLAIZ, CARLA -0,2   30
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5,8   30
  SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4,9 5,1 30
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12,9 13,1 30
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 16,2 16,4 30
42 CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL 4,7 4,9 29
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,5   29
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 12,7   29
  PEREZ ANGULO DE L., IGNACIO 14,8   29
  URIZ BAZTAN, JULIO JESUS 15 15,1 29
  LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 16,5   29
48 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 2,5   28
  GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,4 8,9 28
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 9,8 10,1 28
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,4 11,7 28
  FLORES AZNAR, FERNANDO 17,3   28
53 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12,1   27
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 13,2 13,5 27
  RODRIGUEZ CANTON, DARIO 15,3   27
56 CHAVERRI REPARAZ, CARLOS 6   26
  CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 15,7   26
  OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS 15,4   26
59 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 8,8 8,9 25
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 17,3   25
61 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 14,7   24
  ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO 17,5   24
63 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 13,8 14 23
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 16,8 17,1 23
  SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 16,2   23
66 GARCES TAZON, AURORA 14,9 15,2 21
67 ALDAZ EGUINOA, ANTONIO 14,6 25,3 20
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,1   20
69 GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER 10,9   19
70 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 2,1   18




2ª Categoría: 18,0 - 36

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 INDURAIN TORNOS, SARA 27,2 22,1 45
2 BEDIALAUNETA JAYO, KEPA 24,5 14,1 43
3 MORA LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA, KATIA 18,5 14,1 40
4 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 21,9 21,1 38
  ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER 22,7 22,2 38
6 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 21,3 20,6 37
7 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 18,4 18,1 36
  MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 36   36
9 ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA 21,6 21,4 34
  AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 25,3 25,1 34
  LAZCOZ SAN MARTIN, MARIA CARMEN 26,5   34
  ANTONISSEN,TIN 24,9 24,5 34
13 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA 19,5 19,4 33
  PASCUAL SANZ, JESUS ALBERTO 19,5 20,1 33
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 26,9 26,7 33
16 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 21,2 21,7 32
17 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO 22,6   31
18 DE VICENTE GARZARAN, EUGENIO 18,8 19,4 30
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 21,8   30
  BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 24,9   30
21 GOÑI AIZPUN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23,2 24,2 29
  ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA DE 27,9   29
23 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID 25,1   28
  ARELLANO FONSECA,NATALIA 36   28
25 MERINO VERA, FERNANDO A. 28,2   27
26 GUEZURAGA GIL-RODRIGO, RAMON 19 21,7 26
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE,TOMAS 22,7 22,8 26
28 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 26,5   25
29 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 22 22,1 24
  ASENJO LIZAEBE, ELENA 22,6 23,6 24
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 22,4 22,9 24
32 LOPEZ TABERNA, MAGDALENA 26,5   23
  HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT 27,1   23
34 HERRAN MONDRAGON, MIKEL 21,6 22,6 22
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 24,8   22
  GARDE GARDE,CARLOS 33,8   22
  BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA 36   22
38 BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 26,5   20
  PEREZ MONAUT, ANA 36   20
40 LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA SALDIAS, Mª D 22,3 23,1 17
41 GARTZIA EZEIZA, ALAIN 36   16
42 CORDERO SIRVENT, MARIA DOLORES 36   15


 

Scratch

 

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 9,1 6,5 37
2 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -2,9   36
3 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 0,6   35
4 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1   32
5 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO -0,5   31
6 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 7,1 5,2 30
  HART OLAIZ, CARLA -0,2   30
8 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 6,4 6,3 29
9 ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 15,3 12,1 28
10 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 9,4 9 27
11 GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 14,8 11,1 26
  HART, JENS 7,6 7,9 26
13 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 8 7,8 25
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,2   25
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5,4   25
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 2,5   25
17 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 10,3 10,1 24
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 9,8   24
  CASADO BELZUNCE, RICARDO 7   24
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 6,5   24
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5,8   24
  SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 4,9 5,1 24
  CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL 4,7 4,9 24
24 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL 10,4   23
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,1   23
26 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,8 15,1 22
  MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL 8,3   22
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 7,7 7,9 22
29 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 12,7 12,4 21
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,5   21
31 MORA LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA, KATIA 18,5 14,1 20
  HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 13,2   20
  SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS 10,5 10,7 20
  GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,4 8,9 20
  CHAVERRI REPARAZ, CARLOS 6   20
36 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 13,9 13,8 19
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 12,8   19
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 11,8   19
  FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 11,9 11,6 19
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 10,8 11,8 19
41 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 17,8 17,5 18
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 12,7   18
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 11,7   18
44 INDURAIN TORNOS, SARA 27,2 22,1 17
  BEDIALAUNETA JAYO, KEPA 24,5 14,1 17
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 21,9 21,1 17
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 18,4 18,1 17
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 9,8 10,1 17
49 PEREZ ANGULO DE L., IGNACIO 14,8   16
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 13,2 13,5 16
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 12,9 13,1 16
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,4 11,7 16
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 8,8 8,9 16
  DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 2,1   16
55 ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER 22,7 22,2 15
  GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RUBEN JUAN 17,9 17,3 15
  LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 16,5   15
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,4 15,7 15
  URIZ BAZTAN, JULIO JESUS 15 15,1 15
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12,1   15
61 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 21,3 20,6 14
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 17,1   14
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 16,2 16,4 14
  OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS 15,4   14
65 PASCUAL SANZ, JESUS ALBERTO 19,5 20,1 13
  DE VICENTE GARZARAN, EUGENIO 18,8 19,4 13
67 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 25,3 25,1 12
  ANTONISSEN,TIN 24,9 24,5 12
  ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA 21,6 21,4 12
  ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA 19,5 19,4 12
  FLORES AZNAR, FERNANDO 17,3   12
  GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 13,8 14 12
73 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 16,2   11
  RODRIGUEZ CANTON, DARIO 15,3   11
75 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO 22,6   10
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 21,8   10
  GUEZURAGA GIL-RODRIGO, RAMON 19 21,7 10
  ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO 17,5   10
  CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 15,7   10
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO 14,7   10
  GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER 10,9   10
82 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID 25,1   9
  LAZCOZ SAN MARTIN, MARIA CARMEN 26,5   9
  BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 24,9   9
  GOÑI AIZPUN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23,2 24,2 9
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 17,3   9
87 OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE,TOMAS 22,7 22,8 8
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 21,2 21,7 8
  OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA 16,8 17,1 8
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,1   8
  GARCES TAZON, AURORA 14,9 15,2 8
  ALDAZ EGUINOA, ANTONIO 14,6 25,3 8
93 MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 36   7
  COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO 26,9 26,7 7
  HERRAN MONDRAGON, MIKEL 21,6 22,6 7
96 ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA DE 27,9   6
  ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 26,5   6
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 22,4 22,9 6
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 22 22,1 6
100 HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT 27,1   5
  MERINO VERA, FERNANDO A. 28,2   5
  ASENJO LIZAEBE, ELENA 22,6 23,6 5
  LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA SALDIAS, Mª D 22,3 23,1 5
104 ARELLANO FONSECA,NATALIA 36   4
  GARDE GARDE,CARLOS 33,8   4
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 24,8   4
107 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA 36   2
  BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA 36   2
  GARTZIA EZEIZA, ALAIN 36   2
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 26,5   2
  LOPEZ TABERNA, MAGDALENA 26,5   2
112 CORDERO SIRVENT, MARIA DOLORES 36   1