TROFEO ASOCIACION GOIZARGI

Fecha del Torneo: 24/10/2020

Clasificación por equipos

Pos Nombre Hex Hpu Total
1 ROS VILLANUEVA,BORJA 4,4 4 55
  ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 6,2 5  
  TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO 22,6 20  
  AVELLO ORLANDO, JUAN 12,1 10  
         
2 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 3,3 3 61
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 9,8 9  
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 13,8 12  
  ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER 17,6 15  
         
3 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 8,9 8 62
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 6,5 6  
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,1 8  
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 7,8 7  
         
  SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 27,1 23 62
  ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 17,1 15  
  MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 22,4 20  
  LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO 25,7 23  
         
5 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -2,2 -2 63
  BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,4 1  
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 2,7 2  
  BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR 0,4 0  
         
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 14,5 13 63
  DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO 16,4 14  
  ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 15,3 13  
  BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID 15,7 14  
         
7 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 1,6 1 64
  CUBREHUECOS3 0,0 0  
  MARAÑON MERINO, Mª SOLEDAD 24,2 20  
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA 21,9 18  
         
  MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL 3,7 3 64
  ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA 19,4 16  
  DE VICENTE GARZARAN, EUGENIO 19,4 17  
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 7,9 7  
         
  CUBREHUECOS1 0,0 0 64
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 17,5 15  
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,8 7  
  GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES 26,1 22  
         
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,7 14 64
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 22,1 19  
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 12,4 11  
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 21,8 19  
         
11 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 14,2 12 65
  BEORLEGUI BULDAIN, GONZALO 32,1 23  
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 21,2 19  
  TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª 12,6 11  
         
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 11,7 10 65
  LOPEZ JUAREZ, PABLO 21,5 19  
  AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 25,1 22  
  DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 17,5 15  
         
13 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA 36 30 66
  MURILLO ZARDOYA, JULIO 27,6 23  
  MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL 8,3 7  
  ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA 21,4 18  
         
14 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA 5,1 5 67
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 10,1 9  
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 16,4 14  
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 21,3 19  
         
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL* 20,7 18 67
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 22,6 19  
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 13 11  
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 7,1 6  
         
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 12,8 11 67
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 13,6 12  
  ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA 26,5 22  
  ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, ALVARO 13 11  
         
17 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA 3,4 3 68
  LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 6,3 5  
  LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO -1,7 -2  
  MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA 19,4 16  
         
18 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 7 6 69
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,4 10  
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 10,4 9  
  LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 4,5 4  
         
  GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 14 12 69
  ECAY MARCHITE, JUAN JOSE 11,6 10  
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 10,3 9  
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 12,7 11  
         
  ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA 26,5 22 69
  BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO 24,8 22  
  GARDE GARDE,DIEGO 33,8 23  
  GARDE GARDE,CARLOS 33,8 23  
         
21 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO 17,2 15 70
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 18,9 17  
  MARTINICORENA BERUETE, JAVIER 16,6 15  
  IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO 19,8 17  
         
  HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE 26 23 70
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME 18 16  
  ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL 13,3 12  
  LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO 21,4 19  
         
23 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 16,2 14 71
  CUBREHUECOS4 0,0 0  
  LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 15,1 13  
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 13,7 12  
         
  RIPA ELIZONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 3,8 3 71
  MEDINA LUSARRETA, LUIS 6,1 5  
  LUENGO BENEDICTO, CESAR 19,5 17  
  REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS 24,8 22  
         
  LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 16,5 14 71
  FLORES AZNAR, FERNANDO 17,3 15  
  MARTINEZ VIÑADO, MARIA LUISA 36 30  
  CUBREHUECOS7 0,0 0  
         
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 22,3 19 71
  ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN 23,5 20  
  BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA 23,8 20  
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 22 18  
         
27 ANOZ IRIBARREN, LYDIA 34,8 29 72
  DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNAC 14,7 13  
  LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL 27,8 23  
  SAGÜES DEL RIO, ELENA 28,9 24  
         
28 FRAUCA AMORENA JUAN LUIS 9,4 8 73
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA ICIAR 19,5 16  
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,1 13  
  ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO 12,1 11  
         
  AYESA SAN MARTIN, JOSE FERMIN 36 23 73
  CASTELLANOS LEON, JOAQUIN 36 23  
  PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL 13,8 12  
  ILLAS PASCUAL, PEDRO 22,8 20  
         
30 CUBREHUECOS2 0,0 0 74
  CUBRE HUECOS 28,4 23  
  AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 4,3 4  
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 3,6 3  
         
  URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 29,2 24 74
  PEREZ MONAUT, ANA 36 30  
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 17,3 15  
  BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 24,6 21