COPA GORRAIZ 2020

Fecha del Torneo: 14/11/2020


CLASIFICACION SCRATCH MASCULINA

Pos Nombre Total
1 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO 71
2 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO 73
3 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME 74
4 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 75
5 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO 76
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 76
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 76
8 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO 79
  BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR 79
  ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN 79
11 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO 80
  ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO 80
  ROS VILLANUEVA,BORJA 80
14 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 81
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 81
  MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 81
  BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 81
  CANAL CAMPOS, JAIME 81
19 REGIDOR NESTARES, JAVIER 82
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 82
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 82
  DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO 82
  ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO 82
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 82
25 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 83
  LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 83
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN 83
28 TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª 84
  GONZALEZ TABAR, IÑAKI 84
  IRUJO CASADO, LUIS 84
31 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 85
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 85
33 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 86
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 86
35 JUANES DEL VALLE,FERNANDO 87
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 87
37 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO 89
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 89
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 89
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 89
  URRUTIA LOPEZ, ROBERTO 89
42 LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO 90
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 90
  DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO 90
45 MORAL VALLES, PABLO 91
  MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL 91
47 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME 92
  MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 92
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 92
50 MORAL VALLES, JULIO 93
  ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 93
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS 93
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 93
54 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 94
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 94
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 94
  PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 94
  EGUIDAZU CUARTERO, IÑIGO 94
59 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 95
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 95
  JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 95
62 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 96
  MORRAS RUIZ, ESTEBAN 96
64 ZHENG, DA FEI 97
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 97
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 97
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 97
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 97
69 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 98
70 MANGADO ESPARZA, GABRIEL 100
  DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 100
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 100
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 100
74 DE IRALA URQUIRI, PELLO 101
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 101
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 101
77 ORRILLO IBIRICU, JAIME 102
  ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 102
79 OROZ BAJO, MIGUEL 103
  JIMENEZ LACABE, JAVIER 103
81 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 104
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 104
83 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 105
84 PINA GARCIA,IGNACIO 106
  MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO 106
  ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL 106
87 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO 109
88 ZHOU , XINGBIN 112
89 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL 121
90 BEORLEGUI BULDAIN, GONZALO 128
  OJEA MASID,LUIS 128




CLASIFICACION SCRATCH FEMENINA

Pos Nombre Total
1 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, ELENA 67
2 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 75
3 ACEREDA RUPEREZ, NORA 80
4 ERICE IBAÑEZ, MARINA 81
5 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, AROA 85
6 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA 88
7 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 104
8 MORRAS RUIZ, MARTA 117
9 ARELLANO FONSECA,NATALIA 129
10 MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 132
11 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA 153