TROFEO ABIERTO SENIOR 2020 CLASIFICACION MASCULINA

Fecha del Torneo: 17/11/2020


1ª Categoría MASCULINA

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 LOPEZ IRAIZOZ, JOSE LUIS 13,7 13,4 41
2 ARRAZTOA POLIDO, JUAN IGNACIO 10,2 9,3 37
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 15,1 14,6 37
4 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 1,8 1,6 36
  FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 7,8 7,6 36
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS,FCO. 12,1 11,8 36
7 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN 3,2   35
  HART, JENS 7,9 8,2 35
9 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 6,2   34
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 10,1 10 34
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 13,1 12,9 34
12 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 3,4   32
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 11,1 11,6 32
  OSINALDE AIZPUN, JOSE LUIS 12   32
  LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO 13,7   32
16 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 11,4   31
  DELGADO ARRANZ, TELESFORO 13,4 13,6 31
  IRIARTE MUTILOA, JESUS 14,1   31
19 UNZUE LABIANO, JUAN LUIS 10,4 11,4 30
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 11,4   30
21 GOICOECHEA SOLA, MANUEL 11,5   29
22 BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 15,3 15,5 28
23 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 10,5   27
  ARRONIZ FERNANDEZ, FELIX 11,4 11,9 27
25 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,9   26
  SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL 10,4   26
  PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL 13,8 14,1 26
28 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 9,8   24
29 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA 14,9   23
30 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 11,3   21
31 RUIZ DE ERENCHUN LASA, IÑIGO 14,6   19
32 KUTZ ELGORRIAGA, JAIME 11,7 12,7 14
33 OYAREGUI SEMOSIAIN, SEVERIANO 8   Ret



2ª Categoría MASCULINA

 

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, LUIS MANUEL 28,4 19,2 43
2 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,6 15,4 40
3 SANQUIRCE DELGADO, FRANCISCO 25,6 24,7 39
4 EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 28,7 28,3 35
5 HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 20,8   33
  HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE 26 26,1 33
  PALACIOS GONZALO, LEOPOLDO 29,1 27,6 33
8 ILLAS PASCUAL, PEDRO 22,8   32
  ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO 23,6 23,5 32
  IRISARRI ORCOYEN, PEDRO 25,9 25,7 32
  EGAÑA GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE 34 26,6 32
12 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME 16,9   31
13 VENTURA PEREZ, IGNACIO 19,7   30
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 20,6   30
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, FCO. JAVIER 26,9   30
16 MORENTIN CORDON, OSWALDO 16,8   29
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 18,3   29
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE,TOMAS 23,7 23,9 29
19 MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 22,7   28
20 AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 16,3   27
  FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS 17,3   27
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 19,8 20 27
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 23,8   27
  IRIARTE GOÑI,ANTONIO ISIDRO 26   27
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, JAVIER 26,2 26,5 27
26 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO 19,1 19,9 26
27 TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 25,7   24
28 AYESA SAN MARTIN, JOSE FERMIN 36   21
29 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ISIDRO 17 17,2 20
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 20,5   20
31 CASTELLANOS LEON, JOAQUIN 36   19
32 ALBENIZ GARCIA-FALCES,JAVIER 17,4   16
  IBAÑEZ GARCIA, LUIS FRANCISCO 20,4   16
34 LASA LARRAYA, MARTIN 28,6   Ret