CAMPEONATO DE DOBLES GORRAIZ

Fecha del Torneo: 21-03-2021


HANDICAP INDISTINTA

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 11,2 10,7 62
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 13,6 11,9  
         
2 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 21 20,3 63
  PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 18,4 17,3  
         
3 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME 14,6 14,5 65
  ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL 16,3    
         
  ALCALDE SUSPERREGUI,IVAN 17,7 16,4 65
  SEISDEDOS CURTO, VICENTE 31,3    
         
5 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 6,9 6,6 66
  LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 3,8 3,6  
         
  CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 11 10,8 66
  CANALEJO DIAZ, JUAN 14 13,7  
         
  GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 21,8 20,9 66
  GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 11,1 9,6  
         
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, CARLOS 15,5 15,3 66
  ZARATIEGUI PEDROSA, IÑIGO 21,6 15,6  
         
9 DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO 3,2   67
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 6,9    
         
  GURMENDI LOSTAO, IGOR 6,6   67
  GARAY ANTUÃANO, JUAN 7,1    
         
  LARRAÑETA NIDO, JUAN PABLO 8,2   67
  LARRAÑETA ECHARTE, JOHN 21,2    
         
12 BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR 1,7   68
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 2,7    
         
  LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS 3,7   68
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 3,8    
         
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 7,1   68
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 11,1    
         
  PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 8,3   68
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 14,6    
         
  LARRAÑETA ECHARTE, IRENE 19,8   68
  LACUNZA IRAIZOZ,ADRIANA 17,8    
         
  ANTONISSEN, TIM 24,5   68
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO 16,9    
         
  ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 20,6   68
  ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER 22,3    
         
  ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 21,3   68
  SANCHEZ GRACIA, MATIAS 24,7    
         
  CAVERO CASIMIRO, IÑAKI 32,4 20,3 68
  CAMBRA MURO, JUAN JOSE 29,5 23,6  
         
21 HART, JENS 8,2   69
  SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL 10,4    
         
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,3   69
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 9,4    
         
  ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 12,9   69
  GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 13,2    
         
  BEORLEGUI BULDAIN, GONZALO 29,7   69
  JIMENEZ LACABE, JAVIER 18,7    
         
  BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 25,7   69
  RUBIO ARROYO, Mª JOSE 27,1    
         
  MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 36   69
  ARELLANO FONSECA,NATALIA 36    
         
27 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 0,8   70
  ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -1,5    
         
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA,EDUARDO 4,6   70
  LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 4,6    
         
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 13,6   70
  LOPEZ RUBIO, IBAI 5,7    
         
  ISAACS ZARATIEGUI, DIEGO 14,9   70
  REPARAZ HUARTE, LUIS 8,7    
         
31 ROS VILLANUEVA,BORJA 1,2   71
  ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO -0,4    
         
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 0,0   71
  PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 4,3    
         
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 1   71
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 6    
         
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 3,2   71
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5,5    
         
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,5   71
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 11,3    
         
  AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR 12,3   71
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 12    
         
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 11,4   71
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 14    
         
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,9   71
  GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS 18,1    
         
  PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL 14,1   71
  CASTELLANOS LEON, JOAQUIN 36    
         
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16,6   71
  MARAÑON MERINO, Mª SOLEDAD 24,5    
         
41 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 0,3   72
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 1,1    
         
  AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, ANDREA 3,8   72
  AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, INES 6,9    
         
  MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL 3,7   72
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 7,9    
         
  WU , JIANDA 5,4   72
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 12,9    
         
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 8,4   72
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 11,9    
         
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 10,1   72
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 13,2    
         
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,4   72
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 16,8    
         
  LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 16,3   72
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 11,6    
         
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 14,3   72
  ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 18    
         
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 17,7   72
  CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 15,7    
         
  LARRAYOZ DOMAICA, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,6   72
  PASCUAL SANZ, JESUS ALBERTO 20,1    
         
  VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 21,7   72
  FANLO BLASCO,LUIS JAVIER 24,1    
         
  HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE 26,3   72
  LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO 21,7    
         
54 QUEMADA OSCOZ, ALBERTO 7,8   73
  ECHEVERRIA ALLORTA, MIGUEL 6,5    
         
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 10   73
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 12,7    
         
  ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 13,4   73
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 11,1    
         
  PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC 31,8   73
  BILBAO PAVON, JUAN MARIA 6,5    
         
  AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 24,7   73
  JAEN SOBAINO, FRANCISCO 10,4    
         
  PINA GARCIA,IGNACIO 24,7   73
  DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 17    
         
  GARMENDIA ARIZMENDI , PATXI 23,7   73
  GARDE GARDE,CARLOS 33,8    
         
  ARRIZABALAGA LARUMBE, MARIA 36   73
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 17,1    
         
  BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 24   73
  URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 29,2    
         
63 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,6   74
  GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,9    
         
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5,4   74
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 13,8    
         
  GURIDI MURGUIONDO, IÑAKI 7,4   74
  PEREZ MARISCAL,OSCAR 11,7    
         
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 10,4   74
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 11,3    
         
  GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA 13   74
  GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, AROA 9,3    
         
  MURILLO ZARDOYA, JULIO 27,6   74
  OLAZ PRECIADO, FERNANDO 19,2    
         
69 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 10,2   75
  HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN 21    
         
  ZUBELDIA DIAZ, DAVID 28   75
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 6,6    
         
71 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 9   76
  PEREZ ANGULO DE L., IGNACIO 14,8    
         
  GIL CANALETA, CARLOS 12,9   76
  GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO 13,8    
         
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 22   76
  ZUBELDIA DIAZ, MARIA 36    
         
74 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 2,7   77
  PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 5,8    
         
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 13,6   77
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 9,9    
         
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,4   77
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 13,8    
         
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 16,4   77
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 22,1    
         
78 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO 22   85
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 11,3    
         
79 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA 36   95
  SAHUQUILLO ARRATIBEL, MARTA 36    

 SCRATCH MASCULINA

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR 1,7   70
  MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO 2,7    
         
2 ROS VILLANUEVA,BORJA 1,2   71
  ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO -0,4    
         
  BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 0,8   71
  ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN -1,5    
         
4 LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS 3,7   72
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 3,8    
         
  MENDEZ MATEO, BENI 0,3   72
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO 1,1    
         
6 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J. 6,9 6,6 73
  LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS 3,8 3,6  
         
  DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO 3,2   73
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 6,9    
         
  GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL 0,0   73
  PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 4,3    
         
9 GURMENDI LOSTAO, IGOR 6,6   74
  GARAY ANTUÃANO, JUAN 7,1    
         
10 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO 11,2 10,7 75
  CARDENAS CIA, RAMON 13,6 11,9  
         
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA,EDUARDO 4,6   75
  LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO 4,6    
         
12 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 3,2   76
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 5,5    
         
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER 1   76
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 6    
         
14 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON 13,6   77
  LOPEZ RUBIO, IBAI 5,7    
         
  HART, JENS 8,2   77
  SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL 10,4    
         
16 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO 7,1   78
  PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN 11,1    
         
17 CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO 11 10,8 79
  CANALEJO DIAZ, JUAN 14 13,7  
         
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 9,3   79
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 9,4    
         
  MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL 3,7   79
  ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO 7,9    
         
20 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS 21,8 20,9 80
  GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI 11,1 9,6  
         
  QUEMADA OSCOZ, ALBERTO 7,8   80
  ECHEVERRIA ALLORTA, MIGUEL 6,5    
         
22 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN 8,3   81
  URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO 14,6    
         
23 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME 14,6 14,5 82
  ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL 16,3    
         
  ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN 12,9   82
  GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN 13,2    
         
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 10,1   82
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 13,2    
         
  ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO 11,5   82
  ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO 11,3    
         
  WU , JIANDA 5,4   82
  BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER 12,9    
         
28 LARRAÑETA NIDO, JUAN PABLO 8,2   83
  LARRAÑETA ECHARTE, JOHN 21,2    
         
  AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR 12,3   83
  AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS 12    
         
  ISAACS ZARATIEGUI, DIEGO 14,9   83
  REPARAZ HUARTE, LUIS 8,7    
         
  IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 8,4   83
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 11,9    
         
  HUALDE MANSO, LUIS 8,6   83
  GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,9    
         
33 ALCALDE SUSPERREGUI,IVAN 17,7 16,4 84
  SEISDEDOS CURTO, VICENTE 31,3    
         
  RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO 21 20,3 84
  PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO 18,4 17,3  
         
  DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER 11,4   84
  LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 14    
         
  BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 5,4   84
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 16,8    
         
  SOLA URIARTE, LUIS 5,4   84
  MORAN PI, PEDRO 13,8    
         
  GURIDI MURGUIONDO, IÑAKI 7,4   84
  PEREZ MARISCAL,OSCAR 11,7    
         
39 ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 13,4   85
  SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE* 11,1    
         
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 10,4   85
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 11,3    
         
41 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, CARLOS 15,5 15,3 86
  ZARATIEGUI PEDROSA, IÑIGO 21,6 15,6  
         
  PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC 31,8   86
  BILBAO PAVON, JUAN MARIA 6,5    
         
  LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO 16,3   86
  ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER 11,6    
         
  PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN 9   86
  PEREZ ANGULO DE L., IGNACIO 14,8    
         
  AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS 10   86
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 12,7    
         
46 ZUBELDIA DIAZ, DAVID 28   87
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 6,6    
         
  TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS 11,9   87
  GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS 18,1    
         
48 ANTONISSEN, TIM 24,5   88
  GONZALEZ HUARRIZ, IGNACIO 16,9    
         
  GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO 17,7   88
  CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA 15,7    
         
50 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR 20,6   89
  ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER 22,3    
         
  PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL 14,1   89
  CASTELLANOS LEON, JOAQUIN 36    
         
52 BEORLEGUI BULDAIN, GONZALO 29,7   90
  JIMENEZ LACABE, JAVIER 18,7    
         
  ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA 14,3   90
  ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI 18    
         
  GIL CANALETA, CARLOS 12,9   90
  GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO 13,8    
         
  AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR 13,6   90
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO 9,9    
         
56 PINA GARCIA,IGNACIO 24,7   91
  DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL 17    
         
  PAJARES CORTES, PABLO 10,2   91
  HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN 21    
         
58 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 21,3   92
  SANCHEZ GRACIA, MATIAS 24,7    
         
  LARRAYOZ DOMAICA, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,6   92
  PASCUAL SANZ, JESUS ALBERTO 20,1    
         
  CORROZA BERISA, JESUS 15,4   92
  ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO 13,8    
         
61 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL 24,7   93
  JAEN SOBAINO, FRANCISCO 10,4    
         
62 CAVERO CASIMIRO, IÑAKI 32,4 20,3 94
  CAMBRA MURO, JUAN JOSE 29,5 23,6  
         
63 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª 21,7   95
  FANLO BLASCO,LUIS JAVIER 24,1    
         
64 HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE 26,3   96
  LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO 21,7    
         
65 GARMENDIA ARIZMENDI , PATXI 23,7   97
  GARDE GARDE,CARLOS 33,8    
         
66 MURILLO ZARDOYA, JULIO 27,6   98
  OLAZ PRECIADO, FERNANDO 19,2    
         
67 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO 22   101
  DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON 11,3    


SCRATCH FEMININA

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
1 AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, ANDREA 3,8   77
  AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, INES 6,9    
         
2 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA 2,7   82
  PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA 5,8    
         
3 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA 13   86
  GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, AROA 9,3    
         
4 LARRAÑETA ECHARTE, IRENE 19,8   87
  LACUNZA IRAIZOZ,ADRIANA 17,8    
         
5 ARRIZABALAGA LARUMBE, MARIA 36   93
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ 17,1    
         
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 16,6   93
  MARAÑON MERINO, Mª SOLEDAD 24,5    
         
7 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER 25,7   95
  RUBIO ARROYO, Mª JOSE 27,1    
         
  AYESA SIRON, CARMEN 16,4   95
  SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL 22,1    
         
9 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA 24   99
  URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE 29,2    
         
10 MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION 36   103
  ARELLANO FONSECA,NATALIA 36    
         
11 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 22   104
  ZUBELDIA DIAZ, MARIA 36    
         
12 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA 36   129
  SAHUQUILLO ARRATIBEL, MARTA 36