TROFEO ADANO 2017

Fecha del Torneo: 25/06/2017
 

TEE 1    
TEE HORA JUGADOR
1 08:20 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:20 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 08:20 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 08:30 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 08:30 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 08:30 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 08:30 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO
1 08:40 MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 08:40 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
1 08:40 CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL
1 08:40 GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO
1 08:50 BERNARDEZ PATIER, CARLOS
1 08:50 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 08:50 GARCIA-REPARAZ ANDIA, MARTA
1 09:00 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 09:00 ALDAZ EGUINOA, ANTONIO J.
1 09:00 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA
1 09:00 BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE
1 09:10 RUIZ VIÑES, LUIS
1 09:10 ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER
1 09:10 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 09:10 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 09:20 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
1 09:20 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 09:20 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 09:20 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:30 PAZ FERNANDEZ, ESTHER DE
1 09:30 SERRA GONZALEZ, SALVADOR
1 09:30 GARCIA ALVAREZ, PEDRO
1 09:30 MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:40 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO
1 09:40 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 09:40 AINCIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER
1 09:50 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 09:50 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
1 09:50 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 09:50 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
1 10:00 ALDABE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
1 10:00 ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO
1 10:00 LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO
1 10:00 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER
1 10:10 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 10:10 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 10:10 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER
1 10:20 HART, JENS
1 10:20 HART OLAIZ, CARLA
1 10:20 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA
1 10:20 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL
1 13:20 IRIBAS UNCETA, GABRIELA
1 13:20 HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN
1 13:20 HERMIDA IRIBAS, ANA
1 13:20 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 13:30 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE
1 13:30 PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO
1 13:30 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO
1 13:30 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER
1 13:40 ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA
1 13:40 GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA
1 13:40 DE LA IGLESIA ALVAREZ, MARIA JESUS
1 13:40 HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA
1 13:50 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 13:50 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 13:50 ROJAS ITARTE, AGUSTIN
1 13:50 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 14:00 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 14:00 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO
1 14:00 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 14:00 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, ELENA
1 14:10 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 14:10 MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL
1 14:10 ANAUT AICUA, ELENA
1 14:20 RICO DIAZ, LORENZO
1 14:20 BERMEJILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
1 14:20 MILIAN GRACIA, AGUSTIN
1 14:20 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN
1 14:30 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 14:30 FERNANDEZ OCHOA, LOLA
1 14:30 FERNANDEZ OCHOA, BLANCA
1 14:30 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
1 14:40 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS
1 14:40 ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL
1 14:40 MONTES GARCIA, ERNESTO JOSE
1 14:40 FERNANDEZ OCHOA, LUIS
     
TEE 10    
10 08:20 BARBERO MARISCAL, JOAQUIN
10 08:20 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
10 08:20 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
10 08:20 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
10 08:30 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA
10 08:30 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO
10 08:30 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
10 08:30 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
10 08:40 LEE LEE, SEUN-JAE
10 08:40 LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO
10 08:40 FLORES AZNAR, FERNANDO
10 08:40 MARTINEZ VIÑADO, MARIA LUISA
10 08:50 IRIGOYEN DE LA RASILLA, JOSE ANTONIO
10 08:50 CORDERO SIRVENT, MARIA DOLORES
10 08:50 HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT
10 08:50 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
10 09:00 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
10 09:00 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
10 09:00 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
10 09:00 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
10 09:10 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
10 09:10 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
10 09:10 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ELENA
10 09:10 AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA
10 09:20 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
10 09:20 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL
10 09:20 TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JUAN
10 09:20 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS
10 09:30 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
10 09:30 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
10 09:30 ZABALZA MONREAL, XABIER
10 09:30 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
10 09:40 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
10 09:40 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
10 09:40 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
10 09:50 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL
10 09:50 PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA
10 09:50 VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª
10 09:50 EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA
10 10:00 RAMON ROJANO, JOSE ANTONIO
10 10:00 ALDABA CORERA, EDUARDO
10 10:00 FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS
10 10:00 MORIONES BAHL, GERMAN
10 10:10 FERNANDEZ MACAYA, MAITE
10 10:10 FERNANDEZ MACAYA, MARTA
10 10:10 PEGENAUTE GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
10 10:10 RISUEÑO, JAIME
10 10:20 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
10 10:20 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
10 10:20 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
10 10:20 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO
10 13:20 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
10 13:20 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
10 13:20 ARAMENDIA ARZOZ, EDUARDO
10 13:20 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID
10 13:30 LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO
10 13:30 IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
10 13:30 CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO
10 13:30 BAZTARRIKA DE LA IGLESIA, TELMO
10 13:40 PRIETO COBO, EDUARDO
10 13:40 GIL CANALETA, CARLOS
10 13:40 GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO
10 13:40 GIL ITURRALDE, LAURA
10 13:50 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, ISIDRO
10 13:50 DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO
10 13:50 CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL
10 14:00 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER
10 14:00 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN
10 14:00 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
10 14:00 CANO VIANA, JULIAN
10 14:10 FONTAN DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO
10 14:10 AMOR SANJURJO, FEDERICO
10 14:10 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ISIDRO
10 14:10 DOBLAS BERMEJO, FRANCISCO
10 14:20 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
10 14:20 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN
10 14:20 FEDERICHI, ADRIAN
10 14:20 ZUBIRI AZCARATE, DANIEL
10 14:30 GALLEGO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
10 14:30 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
10 14:30 GARCIA ASTUDILLO, ALBERTO
10 14:30 LOPEZ CASTEL, FRANCISCO JAVIER