COPA GORRAIZ 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 25/08/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 09:30 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 09:30 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1 09:30 VILLANUEVA MERINO, PABLO
1 09:39 HART OLAIZ, CARLA
1 09:39 VICENTE OLITE, IRANZU
1 09:39 DE ULIBARRI LARUMBE, LUCIA
1 09:48 AGUIRRE IZCUE, IKER
1 09:48 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS
1 09:48 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN
1 09:57 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE
1 09:57 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 09:57 ERREA MAYO, DANIEL
1 10:06 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO
1 10:06 PLANES BERNAGAUD, HENRI
1 10:06 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER
1 10:15 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 10:15 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:15 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 10:24 BERNARDEZ PATIER, CARLOS
1 10:24 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
1 10:24 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 10:33 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
1 10:33 BALDUZ CAMPO, DANIELA
1 10:33 ABETI GIL, SOFIA
1 10:42 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 10:42 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
1 10:42 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 10:51 ESPARZA BURGUI, MARTIN
1 10:51 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 10:51 PLANES, CHRISTOPHE
1 11:00 ESPARZA BURGUI, CAYETANA
1 11:00 PLANES BERNAGAUD, PASCALE
1 11:00 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN
1 11:09 REYNA PERE, JUAN CARLOS
1 11:09 MANSO BARCENA, IÑIGO
1 11:09 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 11:18 ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO
1 11:18 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMO
1 11:18 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
1 11:27 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 11:27 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
1 11:27 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 11:36 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
1 11:36 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
1 11:36 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 11:45 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 11:45 IBAÑEZ SOLAVERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS
1 11:45 PRESILLA TONNESMANN,TOMAS DE LA
1 12:03 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 12:03 BALDUZ CAMPO, JULIAN
1 12:03 ARRIETA KONYAY, ALVARO
1 12:12 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 12:12 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO
1 12:12 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 12:21 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL
1 12:21 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 12:21 ANTONISSEN, TIM
1 12:30 ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL
1 12:30 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 12:30 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
1 13:30 GONZALEZ TABAR, IÑAKI
1 13:30 LACROIX AYESTARAN, LAURENT
1 13:30 CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FCO.
1 13:39 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 13:39 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
1 13:39 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER
1 13:48 BARRUTIA OLASOLO, IÑIGO
1 13:48 RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN
1 13:48 ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS
1 15:00 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1 15:00 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
1 15:00 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER