TROFEO HOMENAJE MANOLO MILLAN

Fecha del Torneo: 22/09/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:40 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
1 08:40 SACRISTAN ESCUDERO, FERNANDO
1 08:40 CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL
1 08:40 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:50 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 08:50 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 08:50 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 08:50 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:00 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:00 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR
1 09:00 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 09:00 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
1 09:10 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 09:10 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 09:10 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 09:10 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 09:20 URIZ BAZTAN, JULIO
1 09:20 LAZCOZ SAN MARTIN, MARIA CARMEN
1 09:20 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA
1 09:20 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO
1 09:30 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
1 09:30 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
1 09:30 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 09:30 GOROSABEL GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1 09:40 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
1 09:40 SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL
1 09:40 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA
1 09:50 CANALEJO DIAZ, JUAN
1 09:50 CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO
1 09:50 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 09:50 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 10:00 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 10:00 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
1 10:00 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 10:00 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
1 10:10 LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA
1 10:10 BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS
1 10:10 LANAS LEOZ, EUGENIA
1 10:10 ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA
1 10:20 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO
1 10:20 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 10:20 IRIARTE DOMEÑO, ANGEL
1 10:20 MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:30 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 10:30 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
1 10:30 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO
1 10:30 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 10:40 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
1 10:40 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
1 10:40 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 10:40 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
1 10:50 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 10:50 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO
1 10:50 GRAVALOS SORIA, MIGUEL
1 10:50 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 11:00 PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC
1 11:00 DE SALAS HERMIDA, ALVARO
1 11:00 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO
1 11:00 DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC
1 11:10 MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA
1 11:10 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO
1 11:10 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
1 11:10 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
1 11:20 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1 11:20 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1 11:20 ROMITO,MATILDE
1 11:20 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN,LUCAS
1 11:30 LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL
1 11:30 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO
1 11:30 SAGÜES DEL RIO, ELENA
1 11:30 CHABAGNO, MICHEL
1 11:40 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO
1 11:40 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 11:40 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 11:40 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIO
1 11:50 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 11:50 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 11:50 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 12:00 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 12:00 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER
1 12:00 PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 12:00 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS
1 12:10 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 12:10 ORRILLO IBIRICU, JAIME
1 12:10 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
1 12:20 HART OLAIZ, CARLA
1 12:20 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS
1 12:20 HART, JENS
1 12:20 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA
1 13:50 PEREZ GRACIA, PAULA
1 13:50 PEREZ GRACIA, PABLO
1 13:50 OLASAGASTI LUIS, MARKEL
1 14:00 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE
1 14:00 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 14:00 OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS
1 14:10 SUCUNZA GUIBERT, DIEGO
1 14:10 PRIETO LOPEZ DE CERAIN, IÑIGO
1 14:10 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
1 14:10 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO
1 14:20 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 14:20 DE SALAS HERMIDA, FEDERICO
1 14:20 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN
1 15:00 PEREZ VIGUERA, RAFAEL E.
1 15:00 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 15:00 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA