CAMPEONATO DE NAVARRA INTERCLUBES 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 6/10/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 09:15 Aguirre Izcue,Asier
1 09:15 Elia Vallejo,Juan
1 09:15 Gogorza Fonseca,Alvaro
1 09:15 Hualde Zuñiga,Pablo
1 09:25 Aguirre Izcue,Iker
1 09:25 Garcia-Mayoral D,Julian
1 09:25 Gogorza Fonseca,Mikel
1 09:25 Villanueva Merino,Pablo
1 09:35 Buendia Peregrina,Oscar
1 09:35 Fernandez P,Pedro
1 09:35 Galindo Gomez,Daniel
1 09:35 Moreno Comino,Francisco
1 09:45 de Ulibarri Larumbe,Lucia
1 09:45 Vicente Olite,Iranzu
1 09:45 Bilbao Pavon,Maria Belen
1 09:45 Maruri Aldaz,Rebeca
1 09:55 de Aristegui Lavin,Gonzalo
1 09:55 Elia Bandres,Ignacio
1 09:55 Errea Mayo,Daniel
1 09:55 Oderiz San Martin,Carlos
1 10:05 Alonso Morenza,Humberto
1 10:05 Garcia-Mayoral D,Javier
1 10:05 Iraizoz Reclusa,Eduardo
1 10:05 Planes Bernagaud,Henri
1 10:15 Beunza Mijimolle,Rafael
1 10:15 Marin G,Francisco Antonio
1 10:15 Oderiz F.amatriain,Lucas
1 10:15 Tellechea T,Juan Pablo
1 10:25 Hualde Zuñiga,Victoria
1 10:25 Urtasun Rezusta,Amaia
1 10:25 Ashqui Lopez,Leire
1 10:35 Alfaro E,Jose Miguel
1 10:35 Beloqui A,Jose Antonio
1 10:35 Garcia Anton,Carlos
1 10:35 Lopez Alvarez,Tomas
1 10:45 Fernandez P,Javier
1 10:45 Gonzalez Tabar,Iñaki
1 10:45 Iturriagagoitia R,Antonio
1 10:45 Mendez Mateo,Benigno
1 10:55 Isaacs Abril,Miguel
1 10:55 Lacunza Juangarcia,Carlos
1 10:55 Sola Uriarte,Luis
1 10:55 Subira Rodriguez,Hugo
1 11:05 Balduz Campo,Daniela
1 11:05 Plaza Perez,Teresa
1 11:05 Urtasun Rezusta,Carmen
1 11:05 Lilly Mayor,Martina
1 11:15 Bernardez Patier,Carlos
1 11:15 Caballero L,Ignacio
1 11:15 Irujo Espinosa de L,Fco.
1 11:15 Sosa Matos,Miguel Angel
1 11:25 Abadia Beriain,David
1 11:25 Aldaba Yoldi,Alfredo
1 11:25 Noain Irisarri,Enrique
1 11:25 Rossi Rossi,Vittorio
1 11:35 Aguirre Larumbe,Alberto
1 11:35 Aizcorbe Ayerra,Carlos
1 11:35 Irujo Machicot,Daniel
1 11:35 Lertxundi B,Sergio Ignacio
1 11:45 de Olazabal F,Rodrigo
1 11:45 Lilly Mayor,Alvaro
1 11:45 Moreno Morgado,Rafael
1 11:45 Planes,Christophe
1 11:55 Abadia Beriain,Benito
1 11:55 Erro Larreta,Lorenzo
1 11:55 Garagorri Esnoz,Roberto
1 11:55 Perez Galbete,Jaime
1 12:05 Orbaiz Diaz,Patricia
1 12:05 Nuñez Rodriguez,Lucia
1 12:05 Bernagaud Planes,Pascale
1 12:05 Arrieta Garcia,Lucia
1 12:15 Aznar Mallen,Alonso
1 12:15 Jimenez Garijo,Ivan
1 12:15 Luis Senar,Nicolas
1 12:15 Perez-Calvo Montuenga,Juan
1 12:25 Aldave Martinez,Alberto
1 12:25 Galdeano Huarte,Cesar
1 12:25 Gonzalez Huarriz,Ignacio
1 12:25 Lopez G,Francisco Javier
1 12:35 Henriquez Perez,Jose Miguel
1 12:35 Lezaun Larrea,Antonio
1 12:35 Narvaiz Garcia,Pedro
1 12:35 Rojas Itarte,Agustin
1 12:45 Altadill Argain,Javier
1 12:45 Donamaria Elduayen,Ivan
1 12:45 GIL GARCIA, RICARDO
1 12:45 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, PEDRO ANTONIO
1 12:55 Berzosa Galindo,Raquel
1 12:55 Arlaban Eugui,Maria
1 12:55 Arlaban Eugui,Elena
1 13:05 Ribot Iriso,Elvira de
1 13:05 Lorenzo Cavero,Marta
1 13:05 Lacunza Iraizoz,Adriana
1 13:15 Alcalde Susperregui,Ivan
1 13:15 Antonissen,Tin
1 13:15 Moreno Purroy,Carlos
1 13:25 Gonzalez Huarriz,Mikel
1 13:25 Iriarte Goñi,Antonio Isidro
1 13:25 Martinez Castillo,Gorka
1 13:35 Bermejo Garces,Javier
1 13:35 Delgado Gomara,Alfonso
1 13:35 Pina Garcia,Ignacio