TROFEO UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA

Fecha del Torneo: 13/10/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:50 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 08:50 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 08:50 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 08:50 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 09:00 ALONSO MORENZA,HUMBERTO
1 09:00 PEREZ-CALVO MONTUENGA,JUAN
1 09:00 KRAUEL GONZALEZ, PABLO
1 09:00 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 09:10 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL
1 09:10 MENDIVIL AYERBE, LUIS
1 09:10 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO
1 09:10 SADABA ABAITUA, IGNACIO
1 09:20 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 09:20 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 09:20 HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT
1 09:20 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 09:30 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN
1 09:30 ARNAEZ AZCUE, IÃIGO
1 09:30 LOPEZ ITOIZ, PAULA
1 09:30 BILBAO PAVON, JUAN MARIA
1 09:40 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 09:40 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:40 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 09:40 PORTERO MARTIN, JAVIER
1 09:50 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 09:50 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 09:50 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
1 09:50 ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER
1 10:00 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
1 10:00 HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN
1 10:00 BAYO BASTERRICA, JORGE
1 10:00 PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO
1 10:10 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
1 10:10 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 10:10 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ELENA
1 10:10 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 10:20 SOLAR RUIZ, HECTOR
1 10:20 GIL NOBAJAS, JORGE JUAN
1 10:20 BORRO YAGUEZ, DIEGO
1 10:20 ADIN MARCOS, IÑIGO
1 10:30 ZUBIETA GARCIANDIA, GONZALO
1 10:30 CORCUERA URANDURRAGA, DANIEL
1 10:30 AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 10:30 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI
1 10:40 DE LECEA GRAVALOS, CARLOS
1 10:40 GOMEZ-ACEBO TEMES, TOMAS
1 10:40 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
1 10:40 DE LECEA AGUIRRE, JUAN MARIA
1 10:50 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 10:50 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
1 10:50 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO
1 10:50 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 11:20 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 11:20 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
1 11:20 GOMEZ RUIZ, JOSE JUAN
1 11:20 DELBEZ, JOËL
1 11:30 CHAPA PRADO, JUAN
1 11:30 CASAS RABASA, SANTIAGO
1 11:30 ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO
1 11:30 DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER
1 11:40 VIDART HERNANDEZ, MARTA
1 11:40 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 11:40 URKIA FERNANDEZ, RICHARD
1 11:50 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
1 11:50 SALAS SALAVERA, RAFAEL
1 11:50 ORBE VALCARCEL, BORJA
1 12:00 CIA ALCALA, PALOMA
1 12:00 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO
1 12:00 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
1 12:00 JUGLAR, ERNEST
1 12:10 CANO VIANA, JULIAN
1 12:10 ORRILLO IBIRICU, JAIME
1 12:10 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 12:10 SIERRA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1 12:20 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 12:20 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 12:20 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO
1 12:20 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 12:30 PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
1 12:30 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 12:30 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER
1 12:30 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS
1 12:40 HART OLAIZ, CARLA
1 12:40 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS
1 12:40 HART, JENS
1 12:40 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA
1 12:50 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1 12:50 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN,LUCAS
1 12:50 GARCIA JIMENEZ, LOLA
1 12:50 ROSSI ROSSI,VITTORIO
1 13:10 SORARRAIN MENDIETA, AITOR
1 13:10 RUIZ ALONSO, LUIS
1 13:10 CAMPOS IRIARTE, PEDRO
1 13:10 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 13:20 MORENO PURROY, CARLOS Mª
1 13:20 NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO
1 13:20 BARANDALLA LACUNZA, ALVARO
1 13:20 GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR
1 13:30 FERNANDEZ BLANCO, GONZALO
1 13:30 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN
1 13:30 HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA
1 13:30 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL
1 13:40 ALZUETA GARCIA, IGNACIO
1 13:40 FERNANDEZ P,PEDRO
1 13:40 FERNANDEZ P,JAVIER
1 13:40 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
1 13:50 MORENO MOTILVA, JORGE
1 13:50 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 13:50 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 13:50 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
1 14:00 ESTOMBA GARIN, AITOR
1 14:00 GALICIA PAREDES, ANTONIO
1 14:00 SARDON PEREZ, IÑAKI
1 14:00 SANZ VERGARA, ERNESTO
1 14:10 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE
1 14:10 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 14:10 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 14:10 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR
1 14:20 FONSECA SAN MIGUEL, LAURA
1 14:20 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 14:20 LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER
1 14:20 ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER