TROFEO BENEFICO NIÑOS CONTRA EL CANCER

Fecha del Torneo: 21/10/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:15 IDOATE VIDAURRE, LUIS IGNACIO
1 08:15 MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE
1 08:15 MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS
1 08:15 MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 08:25 SORIA TABUENCA, ANGEL
1 08:25 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
1 08:25 SETUAIN ESCALES, MIGUEL ANTONIO
1 08:25 GARCIA-REPARAZ ANDIA, MARTA
1 08:35 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 08:35 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 08:35 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 08:35 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 08:45 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
1 08:45 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
1 08:45 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO
1 08:45 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:55 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
1 08:55 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
1 08:55 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 08:55 RUBIO ARROYO, Mª JOSE
1 09:05 MORIANO DELGADO, LUCIA
1 09:05 MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:05 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 09:05 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 09:15 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER
1 09:15 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
1 09:15 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO
1 09:15 ARBIZU LASHERAS, EDUARDO
1 09:25 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
1 09:25 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 09:25 ESPARZA BURGUI, CAYETANA
1 09:25 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN
1 09:35 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 09:35 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
1 09:35 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
1 09:35 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
1 09:45 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 09:45 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 09:45 TABUENCA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 09:45 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
1 09:55 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
1 09:55 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
1 09:55 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
1 09:55 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO
1 10:05 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN
1 10:05 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 10:05 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
1 10:05 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA
1 10:15 MAYOR URCOLA, ANA
1 10:15 MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA
1 10:15 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
1 10:15 LACAMBRA ALEGRE, ESPERANZA
1 10:25 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
1 10:25 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 10:25 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
1 10:25 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID
1 10:35 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 10:35 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 10:35 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS
1 10:35 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 10:45 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER
1 10:45 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER
1 10:45 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 10:45 NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL
1 10:55 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 10:55 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 10:55 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO
1 10:55 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 11:05 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 11:05 HART, JENS
1 11:05 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 11:05 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 11:15 VILLOSLADA MARTIN, ADOLFO
1 11:15 PINTO REGO, NATALIA
1 11:15 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIO
1 11:15 AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA
1 11:25 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 11:25 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN
1 11:25 PEREZ-ANGULO ASENJO, PABLO
1 11:25 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 11:35 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 11:35 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
1 11:35 GOMEZ RUIZ, JOSE JUAN
1 11:35 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LARA
1 11:45 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 11:45 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 11:45 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
1 11:45 ESPARZA BURGUI, MARTIN
1 11:55 BARCENA ALONSO, Mª JESUS
1 11:55 ARMENDARIZ VICENTE, Mª LUISA
1 11:55 LUSARRETA INDURAIN, CONCHITA
1 11:55 PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA
1 12:05 SALANUEVA GONZALEZ, LUIS
1 12:05 VIGO ALCUBIERRE, FERNANDO
1 12:05 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL
1 12:05 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 12:15 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
1 12:15 HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN
1 12:15 JUGLAR, ERNEST
1 12:15 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO
1 12:25 ACEREDA RUPEREZ, NORA
1 12:25 MENDIA LASAGA, SILVIA
1 12:25 LOPEZ RUBIO, IBAI
1 12:25 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 12:35 ALTADILL ARGAIN, FERNANDO
1 12:35 GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER
1 12:35 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER
1 12:35 ALDAVE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
1 12:45 RECARTE CALLADO, VICENTE
1 12:45 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 12:45 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
1 12:45 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO
1 12:55 RUBIO BELLOSTAS, RAUL
1 12:55 MARTINEZ SEMINARIO, ALEJANDRO
1 12:55 SASTRE ARBAIZAR, ALFONSO
1 12:55 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 13:05 ROTETA ONECA, ARANTZA
1 13:05 GIL DE GOMEZ JORDANA, MARTA
1 13:05 HOLGADO MURILLO, MANUELA
1 13:05 VIDART HERNANDEZ, MARTA
1 13:15 LABACA MOMEDIANO, SERGIO
1 13:15 IRAZABALBEITIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
1 13:15 CHIRINO GARCIA, LORENZO
1 13:15 DE LA PUENTE BORDONABA, JUAN
1 13:25 LANCIEGO PEREZ, JOSE LUIS
1 13:25 MURO BAGLIETTO, JULIO JESUS
1 13:25 AQUIQUE PINEDO, RAFAEL
1 13:25 ROYO MOYA, JAVIER
1 13:35 MENDIZABAL OYARZABAL, HARITZ
1 13:35 MONTERO CABALLERO, CLARA
1 13:35 AYESTARAN GALARZA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 13:35 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER
1 13:45 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE
1 13:45 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 13:45 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA
1 13:45 ASENJO LIZAEBE, ELENA
1 13:55 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 13:55 MENESES QUINTELA,IVAN
1 13:55 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL
1 13:55 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO
1 14:05 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE
1 14:05 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 14:05 RISUEÑO, JAIME
1 14:05 SALAS SALAVERA, RAFAEL
1 14:15 SERVERA CARIÑENA, JUAN
1 14:15 BERNAD LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1 14:15 DE SALAS ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, FEDERIC
1 14:15 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 14:25 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
1 14:25 CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO
1 14:25 OLASAGASTI LUIS, AMETS
1 14:25 OLASAGASTI, AITOR