TROFEO NAVIDAD 2018

Fecha del Torneo: 15/12/2018
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 10:30 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 10:30 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
1 10:30 ARRIZURIETA LARUMBE, Mª JESUS
1 10:30 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN
1 10:40 NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL
1 10:40 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 10:40 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
2 10:30 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
2 10:30 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
2 10:30 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
2 10:30 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
2 10:40 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
2 10:40 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
2 10:40 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE
2 10:40 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA
3 10:30 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
3 10:30 GARCIA AZANZA, JUAN ANTONIO
3 10:30 ANTONISSEN, TIM
4 10:30 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
4 10:30 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
4 10:30 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
4 10:30 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
7 10:30 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
7 10:30 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
7 10:30 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
8 10:30 HERNANDEZ OSCOZ, MIGUEL
8 10:30 PEGENAUTE DIAZ, Mª ROSA
8 10:30 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
8 10:30 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
8 10:40 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
8 10:40 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
8 10:40 FLORES AZNAR, FERNANDO
8 10:40 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
9 10:30 ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN
9 10:30 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
9 10:30 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
9 10:30 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
10 10:30 ALFARO MARQUIEGUI, SOFIA
10 10:30 MENDEZ MATEO, BLANCA
10 10:30 BILBAO PAVON, MARIA BELEN
10 10:30 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
10 10:40 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
10 10:40 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
10 10:40 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
10 10:40 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
11 10:30 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO
11 10:30 DE SALAS HERMIDA, FEDERICO
11 10:30 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
11 10:30 HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN
11 10:40 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
11 10:40 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
11 10:40 PEREZ-ANGULO ASENJO, PABLO
11 10:40 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN
12 10:30 LANDECHO ACHA, MANUEL
12 10:30 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS
12 10:30 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
12 10:30 HART, JENS
13 10:30 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
13 10:30 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL
13 10:30 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
13 10:30 PEÑUELAS SANCHEZ, IVAN
14 10:30 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
14 10:30 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
14 10:30 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
14 10:40 MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA
14 10:40 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
14 10:40 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO
14 10:40 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA
15 10:30 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
15 10:30 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
15 10:30 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
15 10:30 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO
15 10:40 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI
15 10:40 PORTERO MARTIN, JAVIER
15 10:40 ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
15 10:40 BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID
16 10:30 MORAN PI, PEDRO
16 10:30 BARBERO MARISCAL, JOAQUIN
16 10:30 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
16 10:30 GARCIA ANTON, CARLOS
16 10:40 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
16 10:40 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
16 10:40 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
16 10:40 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
17 10:30 MEDINA LUSARRETA, LUIS
17 10:30 REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS
17 10:30 BASTERRA ZARANDONA, Mª BEGOÑA
17 10:30 IÑARREA OLIVAN, ITZIAR
18 10:30 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
18 10:30 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO
18 10:30 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
18 10:30 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
18 10:40 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA
18 10:40 MURILLO ZARDOYA, JULIO
18 10:40 MURILLO ALVAREZ, PAULA