TROFEO HELVETIA 2019

Fecha del Torneo: 01/06/2019
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:20 RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO
    BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:20 ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
    MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO
1 08:30 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
    MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 08:30 CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO
    DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
1 08:40 FERRICCIOLI , SIMONE
    CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 08:40 PALOMA MORA, MIGUEL
    PALOMA MARIN, MARCOS
1 08:50 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER
    AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVIA
1 08:50 SOLANO URBIOLA, JOSE EMILIO
    FERNANDEZ LASCOITI PAGUAGA,PEDRO
1 09:00 NARVAIZ GARCIA, PEDRO
    GALDEANO HUARTE, CESAR
1 09:00 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
    MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 09:10 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
    CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA
1 09:10 OCHOA SALVADOR, ANABEL
    GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 09:20 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
    SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 09:20 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
    ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 09:30 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
    PAJARES SEGURA, GONZALO
1 09:30 PAJARES SEGURA, IGNACIO
    PEREZ-ANGULO ASENJO, PABLO
1 09:40 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN
    ASENJO LIZAEBE, ELENA
1 09:40 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
    PEREZ MONAUT, ANA
1 09:50 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
    AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
1 09:50 ISAACS ZARATIEGUI, DIEGO
    REPARAZ HUARTE, LUIS
1 10:10 BERZOSA GALINDO, RAKEL
    CARDENAS DURO,MARIA DEL MAR
1 10:10 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA PALOMA, PABLO
    ORBAICETA DE NAVASCUES, LUIS
1 12:50 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO
    LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL
1 12:50 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
    DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, TERESA
1 13:00 ORRILLO IBIRICU, JAIME
    ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 13:00 OLAÑETA ALMANDOZ, PABLO
    OLAÑETA SAINZ, ALVARO
1 13:10 ABETI GIL, SOFIA
    ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 13:10 ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO
    DELGADO ARRANZ, TELESFORO
1 13:20 OCHOA SALVADOR, ENRIQUE
    MACARRO FERRAZ, MANUEL
1 13:20 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
    URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 13:30 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO
    IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
1 13:30 PENA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA
    GARCIA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
1 13:40 CAMPOS IRIARTE, PEDRO
    RUIZ ALONSO, LUIS
1 13:40 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
    AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 13:50 HERRERO GARCIA, MILAGROS
    RAMIREZ CHASCO, FRANCISCO
1 14:00 CUESTA ARZAMENDI, JULIAN
    SATRUSTEGUI AZPIROZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1 14:00 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
    GOMEZ RUIZ, JOSE JUAN
1 14:10 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
    PLANES BERNAGAUD, HENRI
1 14:10 ORDOZGOITI DORRONSORO, ILAZKI
    MARTIN FERRERO, MAIDER
1 14:20 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
    TELFER, RALEIGH
1 14:20 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
    HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 14:30 SEGURA MARTINEZ, AFRICA
    HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE
1 14:30 CAVERO CASIMIRO, IÑAKI
    CAMBRA MURO, JUAN JOSE
1 14:40 TAMAYO ARANA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
    ESNAL LEAL, NATALIA
1 14:40 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
    IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 14:50 MORENTIN CORDON, OSWALDO
    AZPARREN LECUMBERRI, NURIA
1 14:50 BERNARDEZ PATIER, CARLOS
    AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 15:00 AURRE SALAZAR, JON KEPA
    KELLY, WILLIAM HENRY
1 15:00 ETXABE IZA, AITOR
    GARCIA ALBIZU, JONE
1 15:10 LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS
    LOPEZ RUBIO, IBAI
1 15:10 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
    BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
10 08:20 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
    BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
10 08:20 MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL
    ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
10 08:30 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
    LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
10 08:30 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
    ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
10 08:40 HART, JENS
    HART OLAIZ, CARLA
10 08:40 MARTINEZ PUMAREJO, SERGIO
    FERRER CASAS, JESUS
10 08:50 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
    AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR
10 08:50 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, J. JOAQUIN
    SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
10 09:00 LLOVET DIAZ, FERNANDO
    JIMENEZ GARIJO, IVAN
10 09:00 BAYO BASTERRICA, MIGUEL
    BAYO BASTERRICA, JORGE
10 09:10 BUENDIA PEREGRINA, OSCAR DAVID
    MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
10 09:10 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
    BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID
10 09:20 FERNANDEZ GOITIA, JAVIER
    MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, JAVIER
10 09:20 PELIGROS HOSPITAL, PEDRO LUIS
    BRINGAS PUENTE, JOSE MANUEL
10 09:30 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
    CORDERO SIRVENT, MARIA DOLORES
10 09:30 HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT
    GARTZIA EZEIZA, ALAIN
10 09:40 MORIANO LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
    MORIANO DELGADO, LUCIA
10 09:40 BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA
    MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION
10 09:50 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
    VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
10 09:50 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
    VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL