TROFEO REGULARIDAD-HORIZONTE (PRUEBA VALEDERA)

Fecha del Torneo: 20/09/2020
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR  
       
1 12:00 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN  
1 12:00 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO  
1 12:00 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, ELENA  
1 12:00 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI  
1 12:10 ESPARZA BURGUI, MARTIN  
1 12:10 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA  
1 12:10 MENDIA LASAGA, SILVIA  
1 12:10 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME  
1 12:20 ACEREDA RUPEREZ, NORA  
1 12:20 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA  
1 12:20 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO  
1 12:20 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO  
1 12:30 PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA  
1 12:30 NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA  
1 12:30 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO  
1 12:30 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO  
1 12:40 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL  
1 12:40 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO  
1 12:40 ARRIETA GARCIA,LUCIA  
1 12:40 PLAZA PEREZ, CARMEN  
1 12:50 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN  
1 12:50 ITURRIAGAGOITIA DE LOS TOYOS, BEATRIZ  
1 12:50 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO  
1 12:50 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON  
1 13:00 CARDENAS CIA, RAMON  
1 13:00 IRUJO MACHICOT, MARIA  
1 13:00 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA  
1 13:00 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER  
1 13:10 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, AROA  
1 13:10 SETUAIN IRUJO, JUAN  
1 13:10 ARLABAN EUGUI, MARIA  
1 13:10 CARDENAS CIA, PELAYO  
1 13:20 GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS  
1 13:20 HERMIDA IRIBAS, JUAN  
1 13:20 HERMIDA IRIBAS, ANA  
1 13:20 LARRAÑETA ECHARTE, IRENE  
1 13:30 LARRAÑETA ECHARTE, JOHN  
1 13:30 CARDENAS CIA, RODRIGO  
1 13:30 ANTONISSEN ARRECHEA, NICOLAS  
1 13:30 PEREZ-ANGULO ASENJO, PABLO  
1 13:40 PAJARES SEGURA, GONZALO  
1 13:40 PAJARES SEGURA, IGNACIO  
1 13:40 SANCHEZ GRACIA, MATIAS  
1 13:40 ANTONISSEN ARRECHEA, VALENTINA  
       
TEE HORA JUGADOR MARCADOR
       
1 13:50 HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA ARRIZABALAGA
1 13:50 ACEREDA RUPEREZ, TELMO  
1 13:50 ALEGRIA FRANCO, NICOLAS  
1 14:00 PLAZA PEREZ, JAIME ACEREDA
1 14:00 OZCOIDI MARTINEZ, AINGERU  
1 14:00 ARRIZABALAGA RANDEZ, PAULA  
1 14:10 DELGADO URRICELQUI, LUCAS AVELLO
1 14:10 HERMIDA IRIBAS, IGNACIO  
1 14:10 LANDECHO GORTAZAR, GONZALO  
1 14:20 LANDECHO GORTAZAR, PABLO ALEGRIA
1 14:20 FERNANDEZ DE LANDA ACEVEDO, MIGUEL  
1 14:20 AVELLO ORLANDO, GONZALO  
1 14:30 ARRIZABALAGA RANDEZ, ALVARO LANDECHO
1 14:30 CALVO GONZALEZ, RODRIGO