TROFEO GAZPI - MERCEDES TROPHY SABADO

Fecha del Torneo: 26/09/2020
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:20 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS
1 08:20 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL
1 08:20 ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS
1 08:20 BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO
1 08:30 CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ ALFARO, RAFAEL
1 08:30 MONTES FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 08:30 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, FCO. JAVIER
1 08:30 GIL GUERENDIAIN, PEDRO
1 08:40 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 08:40 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 08:40 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 08:40 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 08:50 AROTZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO
1 08:50 AROTZARENA ERASO, CARLOS
1 08:50 AROTZARENA ERASO, SALVADOR
1 08:50 AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR
1 09:00 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
1 09:00 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, JAVIER
1 09:00 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO
1 09:00 SAINZ DE AJA DEL MORAL, ALBERTO
1 09:10 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
1 09:10 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
1 09:10 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 09:10 ARRIZURIETA LARUMBE, Mª JESUS
1 09:20 LIZARRAGA LEZAUN, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:20 CARDENAS DEL CARRE, PABLO
1 09:20 OJEA MASID,LUIS
1 09:20 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI
1 09:30 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 09:30 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, CARLOS
1 09:30 GIMENEZ DIAZ, ANNA
1 09:30 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 09:40 VISCARRET IDOATE, JESUS Mª
1 09:40 EGUREN APESTEGUIA, LOLA
1 09:40 INCHAUSTI ESTOMBA, JOSE ANGEL
1 09:40 JAUREGUI SANTANA, MIKEL
1 09:50 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 09:50 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
1 09:50 BASARTE IRACHETA, DAVID
1 09:50 BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR
1 10:00 GURBINDO GORTARI, ANA
1 10:00 JIMENEZ CATALAN, ROCIO
1 10:00 CIA ALCALA, PALOMA
1 10:00 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FCO. DE BORJA
1 10:10 PEGENAUTE GARDE, LUIS MARIA
1 10:10 MIGUEZ BLANCO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:10 ALZUETA HERNANDEZ,MIKEL
1 10:10 OSINALDE AIZPUN, JOSE LUIS
1 10:20 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 10:20 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 10:20 LOPEZ IRIBARREN, BASILIO
1 10:20 ABAD RUIZ, ANDRES
1 10:30 OCHOA SALVADOR, ENRIQUE
1 10:30 ARIZTEGUI LARRAYOZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1 10:30 MANZANARES COLINO, JOSE ENRIQUE
1 10:30 ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO
1 10:40 LARRAYOZ AMORENA, ARITZ
1 10:40 JIMENEZ LACABE, JAVIER
1 10:40 ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 10:40 LARRAYOZ DOMAICA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 10:50 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 10:50 OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL
1 10:50 DE YRAOLAGOITIA AMIGO, ENRIQUE
1 10:50 AGUIRRE FLA#O, FERNANDO
1 11:00 ALBERDI URQUIJO, KARMELE
1 11:00 MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG
1 11:00 GARCIA ESPINOSA, ROBERTO JESUS
1 11:00 ABAD MALLOFRE, IGNACIO
1 11:10 GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JON
1 11:10 ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU
1 11:10 BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO
1 11:20 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 11:20 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, J. JOAQUIN
1 11:20 JAUREGUI OLAIZ, ANA
1 11:20 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO
1 11:30 TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª
1 11:30 BEORLEGUI BULDAIN, GONZALO
1 11:30 MORAL VALLES, JULIO
1 11:30 MORAL VALLES, PABLO
1 11:40 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ,JOSE ANTONIO
1 11:40 SARASQUETA,MARIE LOUISE
1 11:40 CARDESA ARTIEDA, FIDEL
1 11:40 MARTINEZ SARASQUETA, ASIER
1 11:50 FRANCO LASAGA, JUAN CARLOS
1 11:50 ABETI GIL, SOFIA
1 11:50 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 11:50 IDOATE VIDAURRE, JUAN MARIA
1 12:00 URMENETA IBAÑEZ, PABLO
1 12:00 MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS
1 12:00 GARMENDIA ARIZMENDI , PATXI
1 12:00 AZPILICUETA BARROSO, DAVID
1 12:10 CANO GOMEZ, FELIX
1 12:10 CANO GOMEZ, PABLO
1 12:10 CANO MARTINEZ, ENCARNACION
1 12:20 TIJERO URIA, JAVIER
1 12:20 SANCHEZ ORRUÃO, MIKEL
1 12:20 BELLIDO NUÑEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
1 12:30 ZABALZA MONREAL, Mª MERCEDES
1 12:30 MONREAL LECUONA, ASCENSION
1 12:30 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
1 12:30 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO
1 12:50 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN
1 12:50 AREITIO ZATARAIN, EUGENIO
1 12:50 MA#ERO VELASCO, JOSE MARIA
1 12:50 GARCIA MAYAYO, MANUEL
1 13:00 ILLAS PASCUAL, PEDRO
1 13:00 AYESA SAN MARTIN, JOSE FERMIN
1 13:00 CASTELLANOS LEON, JOAQUIN
1 13:00 PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 13:20 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 13:20 YOLDI CIAURRIZ, MIGUEL
1 13:20 VILLOSLADA MARTIN, CIPRIANO
1 13:20 VICENTE ZABALETA, JOSE RAMON
1 13:30 MORENTIN CORDON, OSWALDO
1 13:30 ZUZA YOLDI, JUAN ANGEL
1 13:30 REGIDOR NESTARES, JAVIER
1 13:40 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ,RAMON
1 13:40 SAEZ DE IBARRA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
1 13:40 BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA
1 13:40 BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, MAITE
1 13:50 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME
1 13:50 HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE
1 13:50 ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL
1 14:00 RUBIO ARRECHEA JULIAN
1 14:00 ESQUIBEL IGLESIAS, BORJA
1 14:00 HIDALGO POTTECHER, LUIS MARIA
1 14:00 MERCADER HERRERO, GUILLERMO
1 14:10 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA
1 14:10 RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI
1 14:10 MURILLO ZARDOYA, JULIO
1 14:10 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA