TROFEO GAZPI - MERCEDES TROPHY DOMINGO

Fecha del Torneo: 27/09/2020
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:50 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 08:50 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER
1 08:50 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 08:50 NARRO SZALAY, DANIEL
1 09:00 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
1 09:00 CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA
1 09:00 ARRARAS ESCALES, IGNACIO
1 09:00 ALDAZ EGUINOA, ANTONIO
1 09:10 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 09:10 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 09:10 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
1 09:10 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO
1 09:20 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 09:20 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 09:20 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 09:20 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 09:30 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 09:30 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 09:30 GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER
1 09:30 AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 09:40 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL
1 09:40 HART, JENS
1 09:40 OLAIZ RIPERO, MARIA
1 09:40 HART OLAIZ, CARLA
1 09:50 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL
1 09:50 ABREGO GALILEA, MARIA JESUS
1 09:50 LAZCOZ SAN MARTIN, MARIA CARMEN
1 09:50 URIZ BAZTAN, JULIO JESUS
1 10:00 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
1 10:00 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:00 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
1 10:10 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 10:10 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
1 10:10 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNACIO
1 10:10 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 10:20 BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO
1 10:20 OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE,TOMAS
1 10:20 OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS
1 10:20 ATIN CALVO, ISABEL
1 10:30 ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA DE
1 10:30 CASADO BELZUNCE, RICARDO
1 10:30 LOPEZ TABERNA, MAGDALENA
1 10:30 ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
1 10:40 HERRAN MONDRAGON, MIKEL
1 10:40 BERRAONDO ARAMENDIA, MARINA
1 10:40 GUEZURAGA GIL-RODRIGO, RAMON
1 10:50 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA
1 10:50 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 10:50 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 10:50 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 11:00 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 11:00 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 11:00 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 11:00 CHAVERRI REPARAZ, CARLOS
1 11:10 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA
1 11:10 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO
1 11:10 FLORES AZNAR, FERNANDO
1 11:10 GARDE GARDE,CARLOS
1 11:20 GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI
1 11:20 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 11:20 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
1 11:20 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 11:30 HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT
1 11:30 GARTZIA EZEIZA, ALAIN
1 11:30 CORDERO SIRVENT, MARIA DOLORES
1 11:30 PASCUAL SANZ, JESUS ALBERTO
1 11:40 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO
1 11:40 ANTONISSEN,TIN
1 11:50 RODRIGUEZ CANTON, DARIO
1 11:50 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 11:50 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 11:50 SANCHEZ ANTON, CARLOS
1 12:10 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 12:10 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO
1 12:10 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
1 12:10 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO
1 12:20 ARRIAGA COMPANY, XABIER
1 12:20 ARRIAGA EGÜES, CESAR
1 12:20 GOÑI AIZPUN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 12:20 PEREZ SEVILLANO, DAVID
1 12:30 COUPEAU BORRAS, IGNACIO
1 12:30 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 12:30 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RUBEN JUAN
1 12:30 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 12:40 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 12:40 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA
1 12:40 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 12:50 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO
1 12:50 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO
1 12:50 DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON
1 13:20 CANCIO MENA, RAFAEL
1 13:20 GARCES TAZON, AURORA
1 13:20 MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL
1 13:20 ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA
1 13:30 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1 13:30 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1 13:30 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 13:40 LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA SALDIAS, Mª D
1 13:40 MORA LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA, KATIA
1 13:40 ARELLANO FONSECA,NATALIA
1 13:40 MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION
1 13:50 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 13:50 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA
1 13:50 INDURAIN TORNOS, SARA
1 13:50 DE VICENTE GARZARAN, EUGENIO
1 14:00 ASENJO LIZAEBE, ELENA
1 14:00 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN
1 14:00 PEREZ ANGULO DE L., IGNACIO
1 14:00 BEDIALAUNETA JAYO, KEPA
1 14:10 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
1 14:10 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 14:10 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 14:10 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN