TROFEO ASOCIACION GOIZARGI

Fecha del Torneo: 24/10/2020
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 09:00 IMBULUZQUETA SETAS, DOMINGO
1 09:00 MARTINICORENA BERUETE, JAVIER
1 09:00 VAS TALAMAS, FERNANDO
1 09:00 GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE
1 09:10 BEORLEGUI BULDAIN, GONZALO
1 09:10 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, IGNACIO
1 09:10 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
1 09:10 TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª
1 09:20 GARDE GARDE,DIEGO
1 09:20 GARDE GARDE,CARLOS
1 09:20 BERMEJO ROS, RICARDO
1 09:20 ELCANO ELCANO, FELIPA
1 09:30 RIPA ELIZONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:30 LUENGO BENEDICTO, CESAR
1 09:30 REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS
1 09:30 MEDINA LUSARRETA, LUIS
1 09:40 ARRIZURIETA LARUMBE, Mª JESUS
1 09:40 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1 09:40 GARCIA ROJO, Mª NIEVES
1 09:40 VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL
1 09:50 ECAY MARCHITE, JUAN JOSE
1 09:50 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 09:50 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN
1 09:50 ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
1 10:00 CUBREHUECOS1
1 10:00 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL
1 10:00 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 10:00 LOPEZ JUAREZ, PABLO
1 10:10 ANOZ IRIBARREN, LYDIA
1 10:10 DE ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JUAN IGNAC
1 10:10 LAVIN ARAMBURU, RAQUEL
1 10:10 SAGÜES DEL RIO, ELENA
1 10:20 ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER
1 10:20 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
1 10:20 RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 10:20 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 10:30 HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE
1 10:30 LAZARO ARRIETA, ALVARO
1 10:30 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME
1 10:30 ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL
1 10:40 LILLY MAYOR, MARTINA
1 10:40 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO
1 10:40 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO
1 10:40 MAYOR URCOLA, MARTA
1 10:50 ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI
1 10:50 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 10:50 ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
1 10:50 DEL RIO PASCAL, JUAN PEDRO
1 11:00 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 11:00 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 11:00 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 11:00 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 11:10 LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
1 11:10 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
1 11:10 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 11:10 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
1 11:20 ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 11:20 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
1 11:20 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
1 11:20 SEGURA SADABA, Mª PATRICIA
1 11:30 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO
1 11:30 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 11:30 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 11:40 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, ALVARO
1 11:40 ASTUDILLO MEDEL, IDOIA
1 11:40 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 11:40 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 11:50 AYESA SAN MARTIN, JOSE FERMIN
1 11:50 ILLAS PASCUAL, PEDRO
1 11:50 CASTELLANOS LEON, JOAQUIN
1 11:50 PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 12:00 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
1 12:00 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 12:00 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 12:00 SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 12:10 MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL
1 12:10 ALDABA ANAUT, MARIA
1 12:10 ANAUT AICUA, ELENA
1 12:10 ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 12:20 CUBREHUECOS3
1 12:20 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 12:20 MARAÑON MERINO, Mª SOLEDAD
1 12:20 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 12:30 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 12:30 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
1 12:30 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 12:30 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL*
1 12:40 ROS VILLANUEVA,BORJA
1 12:40 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO
1 12:40 DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON
1 12:40 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO
1 12:50 CUBREHUECOS2
1 12:50 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
1 12:50 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
1 12:50 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
1 13:00 UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA ICIAR
1 13:00 FRAUCA AMORENA JUAN LUIS
1 13:00 ROS LAMPREABE, DIEGO
1 13:00 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 13:10 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN
1 13:10 BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA
1 13:10 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 13:10 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
1 13:20 ACEBAL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA
1 13:20 MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL
1 13:20 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA
1 13:20 MURILLO ZARDOYA, JULIO
1 13:30 TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 13:30 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
1 13:30 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 13:30 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 13:40 URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE
1 13:40 PEREZ MONAUT, ANA
1 13:40 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 13:40 IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 13:50 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 13:50 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO
1 13:50 LLATSER OLIVA, RICARDO
1 13:50 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL
1 14:00 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 14:00 BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR
1 14:00 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 14:00 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER