COPA GORRAIZ DOMINGO

Fecha del Torneo: 15/11/2020
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
1 08:40 ALVAREZ ASIAIN, VIRGINIA
1 08:40 MERINO ORAYEN, ASCENSION
1 08:40 ARELLANO FONSECA,NATALIA
1 08:50 OJEA MASID,LUIS
1 08:50 BEORLEGUI BULDAIN, GONZALO
1 08:50 SADABA SAGREDO, JUSTO RAFAEL
1 09:00 MORRAS RUIZ, MARTA
1 09:00 ZHOU , XINGBIN
1 09:00 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO
1 09:00 ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL
1 09:10 MENDIVIL LANDA, PABLO
1 09:10 PINA GARCIA,IGNACIO
1 09:10 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
1 09:10 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
1 09:20 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL
1 09:20 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
1 09:20 JIMENEZ LACABE, JAVIER
1 09:20 OROZ BAJO, MIGUEL
1 09:30 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO
1 09:30 ORRILLO IBIRICU, JAIME
1 09:30 MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 09:30 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 09:40 DE IRALA URQUIRI, PELLO
1 09:40 PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 09:40 DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON
1 09:40 DIMULEASA DIMULEASA, GABRIEL
1 09:50 MANGADO ESPARZA, GABRIEL
1 09:50 ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 09:50 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
1 09:50 ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 10:00 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
1 10:00 LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON
1 10:00 ZHENG, DA FEI
1 10:00 MORRAS RUIZ, ESTEBAN
1 10:10 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:10 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
1 10:10 SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
1 10:10 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 10:20 EGUIDAZU CUARTERO, IÑIGO
1 10:20 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN
1 10:20 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
1 10:20 LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 10:30 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
1 10:30 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
1 10:30 ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS
1 10:30 ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 10:40 MORAL VALLES, JULIO
1 10:40 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
1 10:40 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO
1 10:40 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME
1 10:50 MORENO MORGADO, RAFAEL
1 10:50 MORAL VALLES, PABLO
1 10:50 DE ARISTEGUI LAVIN, GONZALO
1 10:50 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 11:00 LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO
1 11:00 URRUTIA LOPEZ, ROBERTO
1 11:00 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
1 11:00 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 11:10 IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO
1 11:10 FUERTES ARRECHEA, PABLO
1 11:10 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA
1 11:10 PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO
1 11:20 JUANES DEL VALLE,FERNANDO
1 11:20 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
1 11:20 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 11:20 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
1 11:30 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, AROA
1 11:30 GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN
1 11:30 IRUJO CASADO, LUIS
1 11:30 GONZALEZ TABAR, IÑAKI
1 11:40 TELLECHEA LORENZO, ANGEL Mª
1 11:40 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
1 11:40 LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 11:40 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
1 11:50 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 11:50 ALEGRIA FRANCO, ALVARO
1 11:50 DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO
1 11:50 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 12:00 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 12:00 REGIDOR NESTARES, JAVIER
1 12:00 CANAL CAMPOS, JAIME
1 12:00 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
1 12:10 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
1 12:10 MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 12:10 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL
1 12:10 ROS VILLANUEVA,BORJA
1 12:20 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1 12:20 LILLY MAYOR, ALVARO
1 12:20 ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 12:20 BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR
1 12:30 AZNAR MALLEN, ALONSO
1 12:30 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1 12:30 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER
1 12:30 ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO
1 12:40 ERICE IBAÑEZ, MARINA
1 12:40 ACEREDA RUPEREZ, NORA
1 12:40 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
1 12:40 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, ELENA
1 12:50 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 12:50 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
1 12:50 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1 12:50 LILLY MARTINEZ GONZALO