TROFEO ABIERTO DE SENIOR 2020

Fecha del Torneo: 17/11/2020
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:40 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO
1 08:40 HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 08:40 RUIZ DE ERENCHUN LASA, IÑIGO
1 08:40 PLAGARO AROSTEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL
1 08:50 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ISIDRO
1 08:50 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, FCO. JAVIER
1 08:50 SENOSIAIN MURILLO, J. JOAQUIN
1 08:50 LASA LARRAYA, MARTIN
1 09:00 NIDO MANAIG, PURITA
1 09:00 MARCOTEGUI ROS JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:00 FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA, JESUS
1 09:00 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, LUIS MANUEL
1 09:10 OTERMIN GONZALEZ, DOMINGO
1 09:10 ZABALZA LAFUENTE, JOSE MARIA
1 09:10 GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL
1 09:10 OSINALDE AIZPUN, JOSE LUIS
1 09:20 GOICOECHEA SOLA, MANUEL
1 09:20 IRIARTE MUTILOA, JESUS
1 09:20 ARRONIZ FERNANDEZ, FELIX
1 09:20 ALBENIZ GARCIA-FALCES,JAVIER
1 09:30 VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE
1 09:30 FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME
1 09:30 ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER
1 09:30 ARRAZTOA POLIDO, JUAN IGNACIO
1 09:40 ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 09:40 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 09:40 ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO
1 09:40 DELGADO ARRANZ, TELESFORO
1 09:50 MALON GARCIA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 09:50 MURO CARCAR, Mª MERCEDES
1 09:50 ARRIZURIETA LARUMBE, Mª JESUS
1 10:00 IRISARRI ORCOYEN, PEDRO
1 10:00 LOPEZ IRAIZOZ, JOSE LUIS
1 10:00 KUTZ ELGORRIAGA, JAIME
1 10:00 SANQUIRCE DELGADO, FRANCISCO
1 10:10 IRIARTE GOÑI,ANTONIO ISIDRO
1 10:10 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO
1 10:10 UNZUE LABIANO, JUAN LUIS
1 10:10 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS
1 10:20 ZABALZA APESTEGUIA, Mª CARMEN
1 10:20 BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, Mª LUISA
1 10:20 HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD
1 10:20 VILLAMOR S,PEDRO Mª
1 10:30 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MARIA JESUS
1 10:30 LARUMBE ILUNDAIN, ROSA
1 10:30 ESPLANDIU MERINO, MAITE
1 10:30 ECHEVERRIA ECHEVERRIA,M-.JESUS
1 10:40 DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO
1 10:40 AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO
1 10:40 OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE,TOMAS
1 10:40 ATIN CALVO, ISABEL
1 10:50 HART, JENS
1 10:50 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL
1 10:50 VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL
1 11:00 ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL
1 11:00 TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL
1 11:00 AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA
1 11:00 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
1 11:10 SANSEGUNDO PEREZ, PILAR
1 11:10 DE LOS TOYOS FISCHER, LEONOR
1 11:10 MUNARRIZ DESOTO, MÊ ARANZAZU
1 11:10 BERZOSA GALINDO, RAKEL
1 11:20 RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA
1 11:20 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
1 11:20 BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS
1 11:20 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
1 11:30 MARAÑON MERINO, Mª SOLEDAD
1 11:30 BUENO EZQUERRO, TERESA
1 11:30 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA
1 11:30 SAHUQUILLO ARRATIBEL, MARTA
1 11:40 BEUNZA ARRUE, AMALIA
1 11:40 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELDT,YVONNE BEATRIZ
1 11:40 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
1 11:50 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS,FCO.
1 11:50 MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, JAVIER
1 11:50 EGAÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
1 11:50 EGAÑA GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
1 12:00 ROLDAN VILLAR, Mª JESUS
1 12:00 ESPAÃOL BATALLA, MARIA
1 12:00 OLLOQUIEGUI MERCEDES
1 12:00 PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE
1 12:10 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME
1 12:10 GARCIA-MAYORAL CASTRO, JULIAN
1 12:10 HUESA ODERIZ, ENRIQUE
1 12:20 GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA MARIA
1 12:20 BE#ARAN AROCENA, SUSANA
1 12:20 GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA
1 12:20 MARTINEZ DE OLCOZ PINTO, BERTHA
1 12:30 MORENTIN CORDON, OSWALDO
1 12:30 LOPEZ URDANOZ, ROSA MARIA
1 12:30 MORENO VERA, BELLKYS
1 12:30 CARDENAS DURO,MARIA DEL MAR
1 12:40 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
1 12:40 URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 12:40 GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 12:40 LOPEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO
1 12:50 VENTURA PEREZ, IGNACIO
1 12:50 MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS
1 12:50 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, LUIS FRANCISCO
1 12:50 PALACIOS GONZALO, LEOPOLDO
1 13:00 CASTELLANOS LEON, JOAQUIN
1 13:00 ILLAS PASCUAL, PEDRO
1 13:00 AYESA SAN MARTIN, JOSE FERMIN